NJM-Stafet

Nordvest OK.

21-05-09


Startliste

Stafet D15-18

Brystnr.  Navn BriknummerStart
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
181Linnea S. Udholm139025
182Nanna F Theilgaard139126
183Sofie Winther
128566

Stafet D19-39

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:05:00
151Helle Bobach131158
152Johanne Winther
108202
153Anna Bobach 127769

AKIF Hold 1 10:05:00
161Mette Møller Nielsen61969
162Louise Dyg Thomsen61955
163Gitte Møller 407575

Stafet D40

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart

Nordvest OK Hold 1 10:00:00
101Lone Marianne Jensen71609
102Susanne Karlshøj88383
103Mette Edsen 71553
Nordvest OK Hold 2 10:00:00
111Regitse Hansen71550
112Annette Møller76499
113Anette Bernth Hansen 71975
Viborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
121Pia Gade409459
122Anna Halborg-Madsen134113
123Carol Iddles 483118
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
131Dorte Filskov139127
132Kirsten Bobach66339
133Tina Udholm 139026

Stafet FRI

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
551Lene Vindum114754
552Signe Gaasedal127554
553Leif Damborg 139136
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 1 10:00:00
561Michelle Lison Rebsdorf95929
562Noah Tristan Hoffmann136135
563Anne Mette Hoffmann 121175

Stafet H/D-12

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
201Anne Beukel Bak123014
202Elisabeth Vindum Larsen123013
203Christian Møller 62004
Aalborg OK Hold 2 10:00:00
211Cecilie S. Udholm123001
212Ditte F Theilgaard123026
213Jens Edsen (Nordvest OK) 88675
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 1 10:00:00
221Kristina Præstgaard119209
222Lasse Bach121098
223Rebecca Helene Hoffmann 120618
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 2 10:00:00
231Mathilde Bach114834
232Cecilie Christensen136136
233Emma Aunsbjerg 136138

Stafet H/D-43

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Nordvest OK Hold 1 10:05:00
251Christian Krogh76509
252Anders Malle105019
253Signe Edsen 76516
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:05:00
261Marie-Louise Møller61990
262Benedikte Vindum Larsen114756
263Marie Beukel Bak 136685

Stafet H19-39

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart

Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:00:00
281Rene Korsgaard Brund129331
282Claus Bobach63889
283Jesper Skovgaard 127553
OK Vendelboerne Hold 1 10:00:00
291Allan Reiche117517
292Ole F. Thomsen97704
293Kjeld Arildsen 97720
AKIF Hold 1 10:00:00
301Jes Mose Jensen61967
302Niels Agerholm61958
303Johan MacLassen 61956
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 1 10:00:00
311Bjarne Hoffmann485102
312Søren Skovrider95943
313Henrik Bach 95938

Stafet H40

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Aalborg OK Hold 1
10:05:00
331Søren Theilgaard140187
332Torben Kragh61962
333Claus S. Pedersen 139027
Aalborg OK Hold 2 10:05:00
341Bo L. Andersen114731
342Søren Bak138794
343Søren Flytkjær 114753
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 1 10:05:00
351Gert Rebsdorf120619
352Jens Christensen134712
353Klaus Wolsing 95933
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 2 10:05:00
361Helge Søgaard95925
362Lajla Præstgaard
119205
363Jørn Blom 95927
Rold Skov OK Hold 1 10:05:00
371Klaus Trangbæk128524
372Arne Stensgård Poulsen134114
373Vakant E

Stafet H55D35

Brystnr.Navn BriknummerStart
Nordvest OK Hold 1
10:00:00
401Torben Karlshøj88385
402Lise Tange76515
403Hermann P. Jensen 76508
Aalborg OK Hold 1
10:00:00
411Ulf Mogensen123024
412Ole Nielsen123021
413Poul Bobach 127768
Aalborg OK Hold 2 10:00:00
421Bent Nielsen127555
422Bjarne Nielsen123005
423Morten Berg Olesen 127556
St. Binderup OK Hold 1 10:00:00
431Frode Mogensen116790
432Lars Bjørn116794
433Vagn Lidegaard 129245
OK Vendelboerne Hold 1 10:00:00
441Erik Pedersen96068
442Karin Wæhrens96069
443Sven Ove Thimm 96073
Aalborg OK Hold 3 10:00:00
451Erik Netteberg Jørgensen109161
452Lilian Netteberg139416
453Winni Jørgensen 139132

Stafet H65D50

Brystnr.Navn      BriknummerStart
Nordvest OK Hold 1 10:05:00
471Gerda Vangsgaard71602
472Else Roesgaard71976
473Jane Thode Jensen                76507
Nordvest OK Hold 2 10:05:00
481Jørgen Nørmølle88676
482Flemming Vangsgaard67877
483Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen 71603
Aalborg OK Hold 1 10:05:00
491Erling G. Jensen139135
492Edith Sørensen139139
493Kai Ø. Laursen 124538
Rold Skov OK Hold 1 10:05:00
501Ole Jensen131192
502Ansa MacLassen95918
503Otto Møller 134207
OK Vendelboerne Hold 1 10:05:00
511Peter Arildsen97800
512Vivi Arildsen97801
513Svend Brøns Petersen 96037
OK Vendelboerne Hold 2 10:05:00
521Ellen Thomsen97747
522Kirsten Thomsen96035
523Aage Thomsen 96036
Mariager Fjord OK Hold 1 10:05:00
531Elizabeth Borchorst95942
532Rigmor Schou95947
533Arne Pedersen95919

19-05-09 16:08:16 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tillhører: NORDVEST OK