Klasseoplysninger

KlasserLængde
i meter
Antal
poster
Antal
deltagere
D 21A15000162
D 21B10303130
D 3510303132
D 458750136
D 557448123
H 21 A20200252
H 21B15000160
H 3515000163
H 45150001617
H 55103031310
H 657448127
Lettere 19960121
Lettere 27045104
Lettere 3538398
Nemme 16430134
Nemme 24425126
Nemme 33233101