Resultatliste Klitløbet 2014 22.06.2014

Bane5

1 Mona Nørgaard, OK Pan Århus 1:13:46 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 05:47-2 13:59-1 18:01-1 27:28-2 48:26-1 50:57-1 59:14-1 68:47-1 73:00-1 73:46-1
Stræktid 05:47 08:12-1 04:02-1 09:27-2 20:58-12 02:31-3 08:17-2 09:33-2 04:13-2 00:46-1
2 Thorkild Holm Pedersen, OK Vendelboerne 1:13:56 +00:10
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 05:44-1 14:04-2 18:25-2 27:20-1 50:39-2 52:43-2 60:59-2 69:22-2 73:05-2 73:56-2
Stræktid 05:44 08:20-2 04:21-2 08:55-1 23:19-14 02:04-1 08:16-1 08:23-1 03:43-1 00:51-2
3 Inger Knudsen, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:25:01 +11:15
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:28-8 17:48-3 24:01-6 36:24-3 53:50-7 56:46-6 67:47-3 77:59-3 83:54-4 85:01-3
Stræktid 07:28 10:20-4 06:13-13 12:23-7 17:26-6 02:56-8 11:01-4 10:12-4 05:55-6 01:07-5
= Åge Knudsen, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:25:01 +11:15
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:34-9 18:08-4 23:56-5 36:32-4 53:48-6 56:48-7 67:49-4 78:14-4 83:52-3 85:01-3
Stræktid 07:34 10:34-6 05:48-9 12:36-8 17:16-5 03:00-9 11:01-4 10:25-5 05:38-4 01:09-8
5 Ellen Korsbæk, St. Binderup OK 1:29:43 +15:57
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 06:45-6 19:48-9 24:34-9 38:00-9 53:44-5 56:44-5 68:44-5 81:56-5 88:29-7 89:43-5
Stræktid 06:45 13:03-10 04:46-3 13:26-13 15:44-2 03:00-9 12:00-9 13:12-9 06:33-13 01:14-9
6 Vivi Arildsen, OK Vendelboerne 1:29:49 +16:03
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:52-12 18:18-6 23:46-3 37:02-7 53:35-3 56:39-3 68:50-7 82:06-6 88:27-6 89:49-6
Stræktid 07:52 10:26-5 05:28-6 13:16-12 16:33-3 03:04-12 12:11-11 13:16-10 06:21-10 01:22-16
= Peter Arildsen, OK Vendelboerne 1:29:49 +16:03
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:57-13 18:16-5 23:53-4 36:57-6 53:40-4 56:41-4 68:48-6 82:21-7 88:26-5 89:49-6
Stræktid 07:57 10:19-3 05:37-8 13:04-10 16:43-4 03:01-11 12:07-10 13:33-12 06:05-8 01:23-17
8 Lilian Sørensen, OK Pan Århus 1:37:19 +23:33
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 06:37-5 27:32-12 32:54-11 44:56-11 64:33-11 67:15-11 78:05-11 90:00-11 96:00-8 97:19-8
Stræktid 06:37 20:55-13 05:22-4 12:02-5 19:37-9 02:42-5 10:50-3 11:55-8 06:00-7 01:19-13
= Knud Sørensen, OK Pan Århus 1:37:19 +23:33
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 06:32-4 27:19-11 32:52-10 44:50-10 64:14-10 66:53-10 77:54-10 89:31-9 96:03-9 97:19-8
Stræktid 06:32 20:47-12 05:33-7 11:58-4 19:24-8 02:39-4 11:01-4 11:37-7 06:32-11 01:16-10
10 Arne Lock, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:37:23 +23:37
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:39-10 18:23-7 24:17-7 36:37-5 58:20-9 61:12-9 73:01-9 89:48-10 96:06-10 97:23-10
Stræktid 07:39 10:44-7 05:54-12 12:20-6 21:43-13 02:52-7 11:49-8 16:47-17 06:18-9 01:17-11
11 Palle Møller Nielsen, Odense OK 1:38:10 +24:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 09:53-19 27:37-13 33:30-12 46:34-12 64:36-12 67:21-12 78:38-12 89:21-8 96:23-11 98:10-11
Stræktid 09:53 17:44-11 05:53-11 13:04-10 18:02-7 02:45-6 11:17-7 10:43-6 07:02-15 01:47-18
12 Lene Bank Hansen, OK Vendelboerne 1:39:09 +25:23
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:23-7 18:35-8 24:26-8 37:18-8 57:06-8 60:17-8 72:55-8 91:19-12 98:01-12 99:09-12
Stræktid 07:23 11:12-8 05:51-10 12:52-9 19:48-10 03:11-14 12:38-12 18:24-18 06:42-14 01:08-7
13 Asger Kristensen, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:46:59 +33:13
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 06:07-3 36:04-18 41:29-14 53:12-13 66:31-13 68:49-13 89:52-13 99:52-13 105:40-13 106:59-13
Stræktid 06:07 29:57-18 05:25-5 11:43-3 13:19-1 02:18-2 21:03-19 10:00-3 05:48-5 01:19-13
14 Niels Lyhne, Herlufsholm OK 1:56:52 +43:06
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 08:21-14 20:51-10 37:12-13 56:09-14 76:38-14 80:59-14 95:08-14 108:29-14 115:01-14 116:52-14
Stræktid 08:21 12:30-9 16:21-14 18:57-15 20:29-11 04:21-19 14:09-13 13:21-11 06:32-11 01:51-19
15 Ole Jørgensen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2:47:05 +1:33:19
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 09:03-17 32:25-16 77:30-17 96:21-15 123:16-16 127:10-16 143:41-17 158:39-17 166:08-16 167:05-15
Stræktid 09:03 23:22-16 45:05-18 18:51-14 26:55-18 03:54-17 16:31-17 14:58-15 07:29-16 00:57-3
16 Olaf Christensen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2:47:06 +1:33:20
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 08:54-15 32:17-14 77:14-15 96:41-16 123:14-15 126:54-15 143:37-16 158:33-16 166:05-15 167:06-16
Stræktid 08:54 23:23-17 44:57-16 19:27-17 26:33-17 03:40-16 16:43-18 14:56-14 07:32-17 01:01-4
17 Lone Christensen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2:48:10 +1:34:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 09:18-18 32:35-17 77:44-18 97:16-17 123:35-17 127:29-18 143:11-15 158:43-18 166:53-18 168:10-17
Stræktid 09:18 23:17-14 45:09-19 19:32-18 26:19-15 03:54-17 15:42-15 15:32-16 08:10-18 01:17-11
= Birgit Rasmussen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2:48:10 +1:34:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 09:00-16 32:20-15 77:23-16 97:35-18 123:56-18 127:26-17 143:55-18 158:26-15 166:50-17 168:10-17
Stræktid 09:00 23:20-15 45:03-17 20:12-19 26:21-16 03:30-15 16:29-16 14:31-13 08:24-19 01:20-15
19 Herluf Jensen, Svendborg OK 3:11:56 +1:58:10
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 07:48-11 51:08-19 91:37-19 111:00-19 141:43-19 144:48-19 159:00-19 185:24-19 190:49-19 191:56-19
Stræktid 07:48 43:20-19 40:29-15 19:23-16 30:43-19 03:05-13 14:12-14 26:24-19 05:25-3 01:07-5
DNFLene Jacobsen, Holstebro OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0
Stræktid 00:00 - - - - - - - - -
DSQBent Fenger Jensen, Randers OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 05:00-0 27:03-0 31:29-0 00:00-0 55:53-0 57:38-0 66:59-0 74:58-0 79:11-0 80:15-0
Stræktid 05:00 22:03-0 04:26-0 - - 01:45-0 09:21-0 07:59-0 04:13-2 01:04-0
DSQAnne-Mette Kirkegaard, Silkeborg OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passeringstid 05:59-0 31:44-0 00:00-0 128:06-0 148:45-0 154:00-0 167:57-0 184:59-0 199:37-0 202:03-0
Stræktid 05:59 25:45-0 - - 20:39-0 05:15-0 13:57-0 17:02-0 14:38-0 02:26-0

22-06-14 17:35:59 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK