Resultatliste Klitløbet 2014 22.06.2014

Bane4

1 Jens Jørgen Jensen, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:33:01 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:30-14 09:46-8 21:31-13 25:20-11 31:31-9 39:23-5 56:18-5 69:47-5 76:32-4 84:04-1 87:25-1 92:10-1 93:01-1
Stræktid 05:30 04:16-7 11:45-18 03:49-1 06:11-1 07:52-1 16:55-9 13:29-1 06:45-1 07:32-1 03:21-1 04:45-1 00:51-4
2 Jens Kobæk Edsen, Nordvest OK 1:35:01 +02:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:11-12 08:50-3 13:52-3 17:41-2 26:52-2 36:45-1 50:48-2 66:59-1 75:09-1 84:25-2 88:39-2 94:20-2 95:01-2
Stræktid 05:11 03:39-2 05:02-3 03:49-1 09:11-9 09:53-6 14:03-2 16:11-3 08:10-4 09:16-3 04:14-5 05:41-4 00:41-1
3 Signe Edsen, Nordvest OK 1:35:35 +02:34
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:14-13 08:55-4 13:46-1 17:36-1 26:44-1 36:48-2 50:51-3 67:10-2 75:14-2 84:47-4 88:46-3 94:49-3 95:35-3
Stræktid 05:14 03:41-4 04:51-2 03:50-3 09:08-7 10:04-8 14:03-2 16:19-5 08:04-2 09:33-5 03:59-3 06:03-7 00:46-2
4 Mette Edsen, Nordvest OK 1:35:46 +02:45
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:06-10 09:03-5 13:50-2 17:45-3 26:55-3 36:51-3 50:55-4 67:12-3 75:18-3 84:38-3 88:51-4 94:50-4 95:46-4
Stræktid 05:06 03:57-5 04:47-1 03:55-4 09:10-8 09:56-7 14:04-4 16:17-4 08:06-3 09:20-4 04:13-4 05:59-5 00:56-6
5 Niels Hamborg Jensen, OK Skærmen Værløse 1:36:46 +03:45
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:52-5 08:30-2 13:56-4 18:08-4 27:13-4 37:39-4 50:46-1 68:09-4 76:52-5 85:50-5 90:19-5 95:56-5 96:46-5
Stræktid 04:52 03:38-1 05:26-5 04:12-6 09:05-6 10:26-9 13:07-1 17:23-7 08:43-6 08:58-2 04:29-7 05:37-2 00:50-3
6 Knud Jespersen, OK Snab 1:43:23 +10:22
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:53-6 09:48-9 17:20-11 21:23-7 30:06-6 41:33-7 56:51-6 71:20-6 79:51-6 91:38-6 96:23-6 102:24-6 103:23-6
Stræktid 04:53 04:55-12 07:32-13 04:03-5 08:43-4 11:27-12 15:18-6 14:29-2 08:31-5 11:47-9 04:45-9 06:01-6 00:59-9
7 Gitte Isen, Herning Orienteringsklub 1:51:16 +18:15
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:46-3 08:26-1 16:56-10 21:48-10 30:45-7 41:31-6 57:08-8 75:38-7 85:50-7 99:12-8 104:00-7 110:10-7 111:16-7
Stræktid 04:46 03:40-3 08:30-14 04:52-8 08:57-5 10:46-11 15:37-7 18:30-10 10:12-7 13:22-15 04:48-11 06:10-9 01:06-12
8 Louis A. Sørensen, OK Esbjerg 1:51:17 +18:16
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:57-7 09:57-12 16:48-8 21:45-9 31:13-8 41:54-8 57:04-7 75:45-8 85:57-8 99:03-7 104:09-8 110:16-8 111:17-8
Stræktid 04:57 05:00-13 06:51-10 04:57-11 09:28-14 10:41-10 15:10-5 18:41-11 10:12-7 13:06-14 05:06-12 06:07-8 01:01-11
9 Flemming Nørgaard, OK Pan Århus 2:02:43 +29:42
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:34-1 28:59-21 34:22-21 39:22-19 47:05-17 56:38-16 72:45-16 89:32-11 101:08-10 112:03-10 115:57-9 121:36-9 122:43-9
Stræktid 04:34 24:25-21 05:23-4 05:00-12 07:43-2 09:33-5 16:07-8 16:47-6 11:36-12 10:55-8 03:54-2 05:39-3 01:07-14
10 Flemming Sasser, Herning Orienteringsklub 2:05:22 +32:21
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:48-4 09:50-10 16:35-7 21:30-8 31:48-10 49:10-12 70:31-13 90:27-12 101:05-9 111:50-9 117:37-10 124:23-10 125:22-10
Stræktid 04:48 05:02-14 06:45-9 04:55-9 10:18-15 17:22-20 21:21-15 19:56-12 10:38-10 10:45-6 05:47-19 06:46-10 00:59-9
11 Anders Ingvardsen, Holstebro OK 2:05:43 +32:42
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:03-9 09:54-11 16:16-6 21:12-5 29:39-5 48:34-10 65:52-9 84:10-9 102:08-12 113:02-11 117:45-11 124:37-11 125:43-11
Stræktid 05:03 04:51-11 06:22-7 04:56-10 08:27-3 18:55-21 17:18-12 18:18-9 17:58-21 10:54-7 04:43-8 06:52-12 01:06-12
12 Anders Widén, OLG Sauliamt 2:07:05 +34:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:57-7 10:22-13 16:53-9 21:18-6 33:40-11 47:26-9 66:59-10 90:43-13 101:14-11 113:06-12 117:51-12 125:29-12 127:05-12
Stræktid 04:57 05:25-15 06:31-8 04:25-7 12:22-19 13:46-17 19:33-13 23:44-13 10:31-9 11:52-10 04:45-9 07:38-19 01:36-20
13 Arne Pedersen, Mariager Fjord OK 2:15:15 +42:14
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 10:31-20 15:14-19 22:19-16 28:28-15 37:51-15 51:19-15 68:19-12 96:23-15 108:05-16 120:57-14 126:27-14 134:00-14 135:15-13
Stræktid 10:31 04:43-10 07:05-12 06:09-14 09:23-12 13:28-15 17:00-10 28:04-17 11:42-14 12:52-12 05:30-17 07:33-18 01:15-17
14 Rigmor Schou, Mariager Fjord OK 2:15:19 +42:18
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 10:43-21 15:17-20 22:11-15 28:20-14 37:41-14 51:11-13 68:15-11 96:25-16 108:02-15 121:06-15 126:32-15 133:44-13 135:19-14
Stræktid 10:43 04:34-8 06:54-11 06:09-14 09:21-11 13:30-16 17:04-11 28:10-18 11:37-13 13:04-13 05:26-14 07:12-16 01:35-19
15 Poul Larsen, OK Esbjerg 2:15:59 +42:58
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:07-11 09:06-6 14:42-5 27:57-13 37:22-13 51:15-14 71:50-15 95:49-14 106:49-14 121:31-16 126:50-16 134:21-15 135:59-15
Stræktid 05:07 03:59-6 05:36-6 13:15-19 09:25-13 13:53-18 20:35-14 23:59-14 11:00-11 14:42-16 05:19-13 07:31-17 01:38-21
16 Torben Isen, Herning Orienteringsklub 2:20:21 +47:20
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:37-2 09:11-7 20:35-12 26:33-12 35:48-12 48:38-11 71:31-14 89:10-10 103:08-13 115:04-13 119:18-13 139:14-16 140:21-16
Stræktid 04:37 04:34-8 11:24-16 05:58-13 09:15-10 12:50-14 22:53-17 17:39-8 13:58-15 11:56-11 04:14-5 19:56-21 01:07-14
17 Ann Dissing, OK Vendelboerne 2:38:01 +1:05:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:51-15 12:51-14 26:05-18 36:29-17 48:13-18 57:42-17 82:40-18 110:56-17 126:45-18 144:43-18 150:10-17 157:08-18 158:01-17
Stræktid 05:51 07:00-18 13:14-20 10:24-17 11:44-18 09:29-4 24:58-19 28:16-19 15:49-20 17:58-19 05:27-15 06:58-14 00:53-5
18 Susanne Nielsen, OK Vendelboerne 2:38:02 +1:05:01
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 05:56-16 12:54-15 26:15-19 37:43-18 48:21-19 57:45-18 82:43-19 111:00-18 126:47-19 144:48-19 150:17-18 157:06-17 158:02-18
Stræktid 05:56 06:58-17 13:21-21 11:28-18 10:38-16 09:24-3 24:58-19 28:17-20 15:47-19 18:01-20 05:29-16 06:49-11 00:56-6
19 Gert Odgaard, OK Vendelboerne 2:39:05 +1:06:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 07:03-18 14:20-17 25:54-17 39:53-20 50:43-20 63:25-20 88:31-20 114:36-20 128:48-20 145:05-20 150:59-20 157:55-19 159:05-19
Stræktid 07:03 07:17-19 11:34-17 13:59-21 10:50-17 12:42-13 25:06-21 26:05-15 14:12-18 16:17-17 05:54-20 06:56-13 01:10-16
= Per Hauge, OK Vendelboerne 2:39:05 +1:06:04
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 06:59-17 14:28-18 26:21-20 40:01-21 54:31-21 63:39-21 88:33-21 114:43-21 128:51-21 145:11-21 151:09-21 158:07-20 159:05-19
Stræktid 06:59 07:29-20 11:53-19 13:40-20 14:30-20 09:08-2 24:54-18 26:10-16 14:08-16 16:20-18 05:58-21 06:58-14 00:58-8
21 Edith Sørensen, Aalborg OK 2:40:10 +1:07:09
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 07:16-19 13:00-16 22:01-14 29:03-16 43:52-16 60:37-19 82:29-17 111:04-19 125:12-17 144:40-17 150:25-19 158:38-21 160:10-21
Stræktid 07:16 05:44-16 09:01-15 07:02-16 14:49-21 16:45-19 21:52-16 28:35-21 14:08-16 19:28-21 05:45-18 08:13-20 01:32-18
DSQFrede Truelsen, Holstebro OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Passeringstid 04:43-0 09:35-0 16:33-0 22:14-0 30:39-0 41:39-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 78:00-0 79:47-0
Stræktid 04:43 04:52-0 06:58-0 05:41-0 08:25-0 11:00-0 - - - - - - 01:47-0

22-06-14 17:35:59 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK