Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

H-16

1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller, Silkeborg OK 45:03 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 04:02-2 05:12-2 08:16-1 09:25-1 13:00-1 15:40-1 19:28-1 21:36-1 23:03-1 29:41-1 30:31-1 33:11-1 33:34-1 37:00-1 38:19-1 41:33-1 43:26-1 44:30-1 45:03-1
Stræktid 04:02 01:10-1 03:04-1 01:09-1 03:35-2 02:40-1 03:48-2 02:08-1 01:27-2 06:38-1 00:50-1 02:40-1 00:23-1 03:26-1 01:19-1 03:14-1 01:53-1 01:04-2 00:33-4
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Bjarke Egholm Rude, Silkeborg OK 53:51 +08:48
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 03:36-1 04:49-1 08:51-2 10:03-2 13:35-2 16:53-2 20:54-2 23:08-2 24:20-2 32:06-2 33:45-2 36:52-2 37:25-2 44:24-2 46:29-2 50:16-2 52:22-2 53:24-2 53:51-2
Stræktid 03:36 01:13-2 04:02-3 01:12-2 03:32-1 03:18-3 04:01-3 02:14-2 01:12-1 07:46-2 01:39-4 03:07-2 00:33-3 06:59-3 02:05-3 03:47-2 02:06-2 01:02-1 00:27-1
Tid efter -00:26 +00:03 +00:58& +00:03 -00:03 +00:38# +00:13 +00:06 -00:15 +01:08# +00:49& +00:27# +00:10& +03:33@ +00:46& +00:33# +00:13# -00:02 -00:06
3 Mads Møller Skaug, OK Pan Århus 1:03:08 +18:05
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 05:30-4 06:50-3 10:25-3 11:44-3 15:23-3 18:30-3 22:06-3 24:58-3 27:18-3 36:03-3 37:11-3 44:19-3 44:42-3 49:44-3 53:08-3 59:14-3 61:32-3 62:36-3 63:08-3
Stræktid 05:30 01:20-3 03:35-2 01:19-3 03:39-3 03:07-2 03:36-1 02:52-3 02:20-4 08:45-3 01:08-2 07:08-5 00:23-1 05:02-2 03:24-5 06:06-4 02:18-3 01:04-2 00:32-2
Tid efter +01:28& +00:10# +00:31# +00:10# +00:04 +00:27# -00:12 +00:44& +00:53& +02:07& +00:18& +04:28@ +00:00 +01:36& +02:05@ +02:52& +00:25# +00:00 -00:01
4 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen, Horsens OK 1:22:46 +37:43
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 05:31-5 08:00-5 15:53-5 17:49-5 22:44-5 26:23-5 32:24-4 36:17-4 38:49-4 51:30-4 52:52-4 57:37-4 58:50-4 67:16-4 69:02-4 76:20-4 80:48-4 82:11-4 82:46-4
Stræktid 05:31 02:29-4 07:53-5 01:56-5 04:55-4 03:39-4 06:01-4 03:53-4 02:32-5 12:41-5 01:22-3 04:45-3 01:13-5 08:26-4 01:46-2 07:18-5 04:28-5 01:23-5 00:35-5
Tid efter +01:29& +01:19@ +04:49@ +00:47& +01:20& +00:59& +02:13& +01:45& +01:05& +06:03& +00:32& +02:05& +00:50@ +05:00@ +00:27& +04:04@ +02:35@ +00:19& +00:02
5 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:31:34 +46:31
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 04:34-3 07:35-4 12:08-4 13:50-4 19:22-4 23:53-4 37:57-5 42:11-5 43:55-5 56:25-5 58:42-5 63:47-5 64:21-5 79:56-5 82:06-5 87:15-5 89:52-5 91:02-5 91:34-5
Stræktid 04:34 03:01-5 04:33-4 01:42-4 05:32-5 04:31-5 14:04-5 04:14-5 01:44-3 12:30-4 02:17-5 05:05-4 00:34-4 15:35-5 02:10-4 05:09-3 02:37-4 01:10-4 00:32-2
Tid efter +00:32# +01:51@ +01:29& +00:33& +01:57& +01:51& +10:16@ +02:06& +00:17# +05:52& +01:27@ +02:25& +00:11& +12:09@ +00:51& +01:55& +00:44& +00:06 -00:01
DSQJacob Skaanning Jørgensen, Silkeborg OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Passeringstid 04:05-0 05:45-0 13:00-0 15:04-0 22:22-0 00:00-0 37:09-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 48:37-0 49:27-0
Stræktid 04:05 01:40-0 07:15-0 02:04-0 07:18-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:50-0
Tid efter +00:03 +00:30& +04:11@ +00:55& +03:43@ - - - - - - - - - - - - - +00:17&

23-06-13 17:14:52 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK