Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

D65-

1 Edith Sørensen, Aalborg OK 57:33 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 04:25-2 07:24-2 09:57-2 12:30-2 26:27-2 29:22-2 36:02-2 44:10-1 48:14-1 54:11-1 56:34-1 57:33-1
Stræktid 04:25 02:59-4 02:33-5 02:33-3 13:57-2 02:55-4 06:40-8 08:08-3 04:04-3 05:57-8 02:23-2 00:59-7
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Rigmor Schou, Mariager Fjord OK 58:22 +00:49
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 04:10-1 06:48-1 08:44-1 10:34-1 24:35-1 28:43-1 32:11-1 48:10-3 51:33-2 55:21-2 57:34-2 58:22-2
Stræktid 04:10 02:38-1 01:56-1 01:50-1 14:01-3 04:08-7 03:28-1 15:59-9 03:23-1 03:48-1 02:13-1 00:48-1
Tid efter -00:15 -00:21 -00:37 -00:43 +00:04 +01:13& -03:12 +07:51& -00:41 -02:09 -00:10 -00:11
3 Vibeke Vogelius, Silkeborg OK 1:01:06 +03:33
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 04:50-4 07:50-4 10:19-4 13:17-4 30:38-4 34:01-4 39:39-3 47:48-2 52:23-3 57:40-3 60:08-3 61:06-3
Stræktid 04:50 03:00-5 02:29-3 02:58-8 17:21-4 03:23-5 05:38-4 08:09-5 04:35-6 05:17-5 02:28-3 00:58-5
Tid efter +00:25 +00:01 -00:04 +00:25# +03:24# +00:28# -01:02 +00:01 +00:31# -00:40 +00:05 -00:01
4 Ellen Thomsen, OK Vendelboerne 1:04:22 +06:49
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 04:46-3 07:44-3 10:14-3 12:47-3 30:29-3 33:09-3 40:18-4 49:11-4 54:00-4 59:25-4 63:30-4 64:22-4
Stræktid 04:46 02:58-3 02:30-4 02:33-3 17:42-5 02:40-2 07:09-9 08:53-7 04:49-7 05:25-7 04:05-9 00:52-3
Tid efter +00:21 -00:01 -00:03 +00:00 +03:45& -00:15 +00:29 +00:45 +00:45# -00:32 +01:42& -00:07
5 Birthe Worm, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:08:38 +11:05
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 07:04-6 09:56-6 12:23-5 14:41-5 39:10-6 42:03-5 47:48-5 55:45-5 59:52-5 64:50-5 67:27-5 68:38-5
Stræktid 07:04 02:52-2 02:27-2 02:18-2 24:29-7 02:53-3 05:45-6 07:57-2 04:07-4 04:58-3 02:37-5 01:11-9
Tid efter +02:39& -00:07 -00:06 -00:15 +10:32& -00:02 -00:55 -00:11 +00:03 -00:59 +00:14 +00:12#
6 Jytte Larsen, Silkeborg OK 1:13:14 +15:41
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 04:52-5 08:29-5 13:22-6 16:11-6 35:26-5 43:33-6 49:16-6 59:11-6 64:00-6 69:22-6 72:04-6 73:14-6
Stræktid 04:52 03:37-6 04:53-9 02:49-6 19:15-6 08:07-9 05:43-5 09:55-8 04:49-7 05:22-6 02:42-7 01:10-8
Tid efter +00:27# +00:38# +02:20& +00:16# +05:18& +05:12@ -00:57 +01:47# +00:45# -00:35 +00:19# +00:11#
7 Birthe Helms, Silkeborg OK 1:15:46 +18:13
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 10:01-7 14:12-7 16:45-7 19:29-7 45:22-7 48:01-7 53:36-7 62:04-7 67:12-7 72:12-7 74:51-7 75:46-7
Stræktid 10:01 04:11-7 02:33-5 02:44-5 25:53-8 02:39-1 05:35-3 08:28-6 05:08-9 05:00-4 02:39-6 00:55-4
Tid efter +05:36@ +01:12& +00:00 +00:11 +11:56& -00:16 -01:05 +00:20 +01:04& -00:57 +00:16# -00:04
8 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:21:21 +23:48
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 22:20-9 32:43-9 37:14-9 40:06-9 53:23-8 57:11-8 62:01-8 69:39-8 73:17-8 78:02-8 80:31-8 81:21-8
Stræktid 22:20 10:23-9 04:31-8 02:52-7 13:17-1 03:48-6 04:50-2 07:38-1 03:38-2 04:45-2 02:29-4 00:50-2
Tid efter +17:55@ +07:24@ +01:58& +00:19# -00:40 +00:53& -01:50 -00:30 -00:26 -01:12 +00:06 -00:09
9 Inger Jensen, OK GORM 1:37:57 +40:24
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 17:04-8 22:26-8 26:35-8 29:45-8 64:32-9 69:19-9 75:20-9 83:28-9 87:40-9 93:56-9 96:59-9 97:57-9
Stræktid 17:04 05:22-8 04:09-7 03:10-9 34:47-9 04:47-8 06:01-7 08:08-3 04:12-5 06:16-9 03:03-8 00:58-5
Tid efter +12:39@ +02:23& +01:36& +00:37# +20:50@ +01:52& -00:39 +00:00 +00:08 +00:19 +00:40& -00:01
DSQLisbeth Thomsen, Kolding OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Passeringstid 12:08-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 36:34-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 53:09-0 54:24-0
Stræktid 12:08 - - - - - - - - - - 01:15-0
Tid efter +07:43@ - - - - - - - - - - +00:16&

23-06-13 17:14:51 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK