Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

D35-

1 Birgitte Halle, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:21:24 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 08:29-3 09:56-2 13:31-1 15:05-1 20:22-1 24:18-1 30:27-1 33:15-1 35:53-1 43:55-1 53:46-2 55:38-1 58:10-1 67:08-1 70:59-1 73:33-1 75:57-1 78:46-1 80:44-1 81:24-1
Stræktid 08:29 01:27-2 03:35-1 01:34-2 05:17-3 03:56-2 06:09-1 02:48-1 02:38-1 08:02-1 09:51-5 01:52-1 02:32-1 08:58-4 03:51-5 02:34-1 02:24-1 02:49-6 01:58-3 00:40-4
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Runa Iversen, Horsens OK 1:23:12 +01:48
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 08:08-2 09:25-1 14:18-2 16:40-4 21:28-3 25:42-3 33:08-2 36:48-2 39:48-2 48:55-2 53:34-1 57:01-3 60:28-3 68:10-2 71:51-2 74:44-2 77:35-2 80:22-2 82:38-2 83:12-2
Stræktid 08:08 01:17-1 04:53-4 02:22-5 04:48-2 04:14-4 07:26-2 03:40-4 03:00-4 09:07-4 04:39-2 03:27-5 03:27-5 07:42-3 03:41-4 02:53-2 02:51-6 02:47-5 02:16-6 00:34-1
Tid efter -00:21 -00:10 +01:18& +00:48& -00:29 +00:18 +01:17# +00:52& +00:22# +01:05# -05:12 +01:35& +00:55& -01:16 -00:10 +00:19# +00:27# -00:02 +00:18# -00:06
3 Irene K. Mikkelsen, Horsens OK 1:24:43 +03:19
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 09:12-4 10:53-4 14:49-3 16:23-2 21:06-2 24:46-2 33:58-3 37:25-3 40:18-3 49:05-3 54:12-3 56:52-2 59:40-2 70:31-3 74:04-3 76:59-3 79:29-3 82:01-3 84:03-3 84:43-3
Stræktid 09:12 01:41-4 03:56-2 01:34-2 04:43-1 03:40-1 09:12-4 03:27-2 02:53-2 08:47-2 05:07-4 02:40-4 02:48-3 10:51-5 03:33-2 02:55-4 02:30-5 02:32-2 02:02-5 00:40-4
Tid efter +00:43 +00:14# +00:21 +00:00 -00:34 -00:16 +03:03& +00:39# +00:15 +00:45 -04:44 +00:48& +00:16# +01:53# -00:18 +00:21# +00:06 -00:17 +00:04 +00:00
4 Mette Wonsyld, Silkeborg OK 1:32:36 +11:12
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 07:46-1 10:12-3 15:04-4 16:31-3 22:58-4 31:30-5 46:56-5 50:46-5 53:43-5 62:39-4 67:25-4 69:37-4 72:27-4 78:22-4 81:58-4 84:51-4 87:20-4 90:02-4 91:51-4 92:36-4
Stræktid 07:46 02:26-5 04:52-3 01:27-1 06:27-6 08:32-6 15:26-6 03:50-5 02:57-3 08:56-3 04:46-3 02:12-2 02:50-4 05:55-2 03:36-3 02:53-2 02:29-4 02:42-4 01:49-1 00:45-6
Tid efter -00:43 +00:59& +01:17& -00:07 +01:10# +04:36@ +09:17@ +01:02& +00:19# +00:54# -05:05 +00:20# +00:18# -03:03 -00:15 +00:19# +00:05 -00:07 -00:09 +00:05#
5 Jette Dollerup, OK Pan Århus 1:40:51 +19:27
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 09:50-6 11:24-5 18:14-5 20:04-5 25:27-5 29:52-4 37:54-4 41:31-4 44:34-4 63:58-5 68:03-5 74:56-5 79:05-5 84:12-5 90:02-5 93:22-5 95:46-5 98:21-5 100:16-5 100:51-5
Stræktid 09:50 01:34-3 06:50-5 01:50-4 05:23-4 04:25-5 08:02-3 03:37-3 03:03-5 19:24-6 04:05-1 06:53-6 04:09-6 05:07-1 05:50-6 03:20-6 02:24-1 02:35-3 01:55-2 00:35-2
Tid efter +01:21# +00:07 +03:15& +00:16# +00:06 +00:29# +01:53& +00:49& +00:25# +11:22@ -05:46 +05:01@ +01:37& -03:51 +01:59& +00:46& +00:00 -00:14 -00:03 -00:05
6 Karen Sieg, Horsens OK 1:52:46 +31:22
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 09:23-5 13:50-6 21:11-6 23:48-6 29:49-6 33:48-6 48:07-6 52:55-6 56:25-6 69:53-6 82:31-6 84:57-6 87:42-6 98:44-6 102:14-6 105:09-6 107:36-6 110:07-6 112:07-6 112:46-6
Stræktid 09:23 04:27-6 07:21-6 02:37-6 06:01-5 03:59-3 14:19-5 04:48-6 03:30-6 13:28-5 12:38-6 02:26-3 02:45-2 11:02-6 03:30-1 02:55-4 02:27-3 02:31-1 02:00-4 00:39-3
Tid efter +00:54# +03:00@ +03:46@ +01:03& +00:44# +00:03 +08:10@ +02:00& +00:52& +05:26& +02:47& +00:34& +00:13 +02:04# -00:21 +00:21# +00:03 -00:18 +00:02 -00:01

23-06-13 17:14:49 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK