Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

D21-

1 Ida Bobach, Silkeborg OK 46:47 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 03:47-1 04:55-1 07:41-1 08:45-1 11:55-1 14:33-1 18:37-1 20:29-1 22:17-1 27:53-1 30:12-1 31:34-1 33:24-1 37:38-1 39:36-1 41:20-1 43:02-1 44:49-1 46:13-1 46:47-1
Stræktid 03:47 01:08-2 02:46-1 01:04-1 03:10-1 02:38-1 04:04-1 01:52-1 01:48-1 05:36-1 02:19-1 01:22-1 01:50-1 04:14-2 01:58-1 01:44-1 01:42-1 01:47-1 01:24-1 00:34-1
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Ane Linde, OK Pan Århus 1:00:13 +13:26
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 04:50-2 05:58-2 09:26-2 10:45-2 14:25-2 17:51-2 23:36-2 26:10-2 28:17-2 35:08-2 40:08-2 41:58-2 44:43-2 48:13-2 50:41-2 53:13-2 55:28-2 57:57-2 59:36-2 60:13-2
Stræktid 04:50 01:08-2 03:28-2 01:19-3 03:40-2 03:26-3 05:45-4 02:34-4 02:07-3 06:51-3 05:00-4 01:50-2 02:45-4 03:30-1 02:28-2 02:32-3 02:15-3 02:29-4 01:39-3 00:37-3
Tid efter +01:03& +00:00 +00:42& +00:15# +00:30# +00:48& +01:41& +00:42& +00:19# +01:15# +02:41@ +00:28& +00:55& -00:44 +00:30& +00:48& +00:33& +00:42& +00:15# +00:03
3 Stine Bagger Hagner, Silkeborg OK 1:01:00 +14:13
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 06:06-4 07:14-4 13:22-4 14:36-4 18:22-4 21:30-4 27:05-4 29:26-4 31:24-4 37:44-4 40:59-3 42:49-3 45:16-3 49:36-3 52:05-3 54:13-3 56:25-3 58:43-3 60:21-3 61:00-3
Stræktid 06:06 01:08-2 06:08-4 01:14-2 03:46-3 03:08-2 05:35-3 02:21-3 01:58-2 06:20-2 03:15-2 01:50-2 02:27-2 04:20-3 02:29-3 02:08-2 02:12-2 02:18-2 01:38-2 00:39-4
Tid efter +02:19& +00:00 +03:22@ +00:10# +00:36# +00:30# +01:31& +00:29& +00:10 +00:44# +00:56& +00:28& +00:37& +00:06 +00:31& +00:24# +00:30& +00:31& +00:14# +00:05#
4 Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail, OK Pan Århus 1:05:33 +18:46
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 05:25-3 06:29-3 10:18-3 11:54-3 15:42-3 19:20-3 24:31-3 26:40-3 28:58-3 37:01-3 41:54-4 44:07-4 46:48-4 51:18-4 55:09-4 57:56-4 60:48-4 63:15-4 64:57-4 65:33-4
Stræktid 05:25 01:04-1 03:49-3 01:36-4 03:48-4 03:38-4 05:11-2 02:09-2 02:18-4 08:03-4 04:53-3 02:13-4 02:41-3 04:30-4 03:51-4 02:47-4 02:52-4 02:27-3 01:42-4 00:36-2
Tid efter +01:38& -00:04 +01:03& +00:32& +00:38# +01:00& +01:07& +00:17# +00:30& +02:27& +02:34@ +00:51& +00:51& +00:16 +01:53& +01:03& +01:10& +00:40& +00:18# +00:02
DSQThora Samsø Fast, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Passeringstid 08:28-0 13:53-0 20:38-0 22:56-0 30:01-0 34:00-0 60:11-0 64:19-0 67:33-0 92:39-0 102:38-0 110:17-0 114:35-0 133:52-0 142:53-0 147:10-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 156:40-0 157:33-0
Stræktid 08:28 05:25-0 06:45-0 02:18-0 07:05-0 03:59-0 26:11-0 04:08-0 03:14-0 25:06-0 09:59-0 07:39-0 04:18-0 19:17-0 09:01-0 04:17-0 - - - 00:53-0
Tid efter +04:41@ +04:17@ +03:59@ +01:14@ +03:55@ +01:21& +22:07@ +02:16@ +01:26& +19:30@ +07:40@ +06:17@ +02:28@ +15:03@ +07:03@ +02:33@ - - - +00:19&

23-06-13 17:14:48 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK