Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

D-14

1 Sara Lysemose Poulsen, Silkeborg OK 34:16 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 02:22-3 04:24-2 05:56-3 08:08-2 11:47-2 12:48-2 18:08-2 19:43-2 21:00-1 25:39-1 28:36-1 31:17-1 33:40-1 34:16-1
Stræktid 02:22 02:02-2 01:32-5 02:12-1 03:39-4 01:01-1 05:20-4 01:35-1 01:17-1 04:39-1 02:57-3 02:41-1 02:23-3 00:36-1
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Katrine Spanner, OK Pan Århus 36:06 +01:50
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 02:06-1 04:11-1 05:29-1 07:54-1 11:11-1 12:30-1 17:27-1 19:24-1 21:02-2 26:26-2 29:18-2 32:50-2 35:17-2 36:06-2
Stræktid 02:06 02:05-3 01:18-3 02:25-2 03:17-2 01:19-2 04:57-1 01:57-4 01:38-2 05:24-2 02:52-2 03:32-4 02:27-5 00:49-6
Tid efter -00:16 +00:03 -00:14 +00:13 -00:22 +00:18& -00:23 +00:22# +00:21& +00:45# -00:05 +00:51& +00:04 +00:13&
3 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard, Silkeborg OK 36:24 +02:08
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0
Stræktid 00:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tid efter - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Karen Abildgård Poulsen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 37:58 +03:42
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 02:18-2 04:25-3 05:38-2 08:17-3 11:49-3 14:15-3 19:13-3 21:03-3 22:48-3 28:20-3 31:59-3 35:02-3 37:18-3 37:58-3
Stræktid 02:18 02:07-4 01:13-2 02:39-4 03:32-3 02:26-5 04:58-2 01:50-2 01:45-4 05:32-4 03:39-5 03:03-2 02:16-2 00:40-3
Tid efter -00:04 +00:05 -00:19 +00:27# -00:07 +01:25@ -00:22 +00:15# +00:28& +00:53# +00:42# +00:22# -00:07 +00:04#
5 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg, Horsens OK 39:46 +05:30
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 03:09-5 04:57-4 06:09-4 08:45-4 13:43-4 15:06-4 20:52-4 23:03-4 24:54-4 30:36-4 33:22-4 36:32-4 39:03-4 39:46-4
Stræktid 03:09 01:48-1 01:12-1 02:36-3 04:58-5 01:23-3 05:46-5 02:11-5 01:51-5 05:42-5 02:46-1 03:10-3 02:31-6 00:43-5
Tid efter +00:47& -00:14 -00:20 +00:24# +01:19& +00:22& +00:26 +00:36& +00:34& +01:03# -00:11 +00:29# +00:08 +00:07#
6 Alberte Loft Thyssen, Horsens OK 40:02 +05:46
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 02:36-4 06:04-5 07:35-5 12:07-5 15:04-5 16:35-5 21:40-5 23:35-5 25:16-5 30:41-5 33:41-5 37:32-5 39:26-5 40:02-5
Stræktid 02:36 03:28-6 01:31-4 04:32-6 02:57-1 01:31-4 05:05-3 01:55-3 01:41-3 05:25-3 03:00-4 03:51-5 01:54-1 00:36-1
Tid efter +00:14 +01:26& -00:01 +02:20@ -00:42 +00:30& -00:15 +00:20# +00:24& +00:46# +00:03 +01:10& -00:29 +00:00
7 Maria Enevold Dahl, OK Pan Århus 55:18 +21:02
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Passeringstid 05:07-6 07:31-6 10:04-6 13:09-6 18:54-6 22:00-6 29:31-6 31:55-6 34:27-6 42:53-6 46:49-6 52:15-6 54:38-6 55:18-6
Stræktid 05:07 02:24-5 02:33-6 03:05-5 05:45-6 03:06-6 07:31-6 02:24-6 02:32-6 08:26-6 03:56-6 05:26-6 02:23-3 00:40-3
Tid efter +02:45@ +00:22# +01:01& +00:53& +02:06& +02:05@ +02:11& +00:49& +01:15& +03:47& +00:59& +02:45@ +00:00 +00:04#

23-06-13 17:14:47 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK