Resultatliste 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013 23.06.2013

D-12

1 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen, Silkeborg OK 29:29 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 01:03-1 03:11-1 06:04-2 07:07-2 09:45-2 12:18-2 14:59-1 16:13-1 18:09-1 20:43-1 22:25-1 24:25-1 25:56-1 28:51-1 29:29-1
Stræktid 01:03 02:08-1 02:53-5 01:03-1 02:38-1 02:33-1 02:41-1 01:14-1 01:56-1 02:34-1 01:42-2 02:00-4 01:31-1 02:55-1 00:38-1
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Rebecca Loft Thyssen, Horsens OK 30:01 +00:32
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 01:21-2 03:30-2 05:42-1 06:53-1 09:36-1 12:11-1 15:11-2 16:33-2 18:33-2 21:15-2 22:52-2 24:33-2 26:08-2 29:22-2 30:01-2
Stræktid 01:21 02:09-2 02:12-1 01:11-4 02:43-2 02:35-2 03:00-2 01:22-2 02:00-2 02:42-3 01:37-1 01:41-2 01:35-3 03:14-3 00:39-3
Tid efter +00:18& +00:01 -00:41 +00:08# +00:05 +00:02 +00:19# +00:08# +00:04 +00:08 -00:05 -00:19 +00:04 +00:19# +00:01
3 Johanne Biering, Silkeborg OK 33:22 +03:53
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 01:21-2 03:39-3 06:10-3 07:20-3 10:13-3 12:56-3 16:00-3 17:38-3 20:21-3 22:57-3 25:23-3 27:18-3 29:07-3 32:44-3 33:22-3
Stræktid 01:21 02:18-3 02:31-2 01:10-3 02:53-3 02:43-3 03:04-3 01:38-4 02:43-4 02:36-2 02:26-4 01:55-3 01:49-4 03:37-4 00:38-1
Tid efter +00:18& +00:10 -00:22 +00:07# +00:15 +00:10 +00:23# +00:24& +00:47& +00:02 +00:44& -00:05 +00:18# +00:42# +00:00
4 Astrid Gylling Hougaard, Aarhus 1900 Orientering 36:59 +07:30
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 01:47-4 04:43-4 07:28-4 08:37-4 11:55-4 14:47-4 20:40-4 22:11-4 24:47-4 27:44-4 30:08-4 31:44-4 33:15-4 36:18-4 36:59-4
Stræktid 01:47 02:56-4 02:45-4 01:09-2 03:18-4 02:52-4 05:53-4 01:31-3 02:36-3 02:57-4 02:24-3 01:36-1 01:31-1 03:03-2 00:41-4
Tid efter +00:44& +00:48& -00:08 +00:06 +00:40& +00:19# +03:12@ +00:17# +00:40& +00:23# +00:42& -00:24 +00:00 +00:08 +00:03
5 Lea Kokholm, Horsens OK 58:00 +28:31
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 02:30-5 06:14-5 08:57-5 10:22-5 15:14-5 19:04-5 27:39-5 29:32-5 38:19-5 43:51-5 46:26-5 49:17-5 52:35-5 57:17-5 58:00-5
Stræktid 02:30 03:44-5 02:43-3 01:25-5 04:52-5 03:50-5 08:35-5 01:53-5 08:47-5 05:32-5 02:35-5 02:51-5 03:18-5 04:42-5 00:43-5
Tid efter +01:27@ +01:36& -00:10 +00:22& +02:14& +01:17& +05:54@ +00:39& +06:51@ +02:58@ +00:53& +00:51& +01:47@ +01:47& +00:05#
DSQIda Juul Schiøtz, Silkeborg OK
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Passeringstid 01:39-0 03:53-0 06:27-0 07:39-0 10:26-0 13:04-0 16:57-0 18:43-0 00:00-0 23:24-0 25:54-0 27:42-0 29:15-0 32:33-0 33:10-0
Stræktid 01:39 02:14-0 02:34-0 01:12-0 02:47-0 02:38-0 03:53-0 01:46-0 - - 02:30-0 01:48-0 01:33-0 03:18-0 00:37-0
Tid efter +00:36& +00:06 -00:19 +00:09# +00:09 +00:05 +01:12& +00:32& - - +00:48& -00:12 +00:02 +00:23# -00:01

23-06-13 17:14:47 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as

Licensen tilhører: Nordvest OK