Klub Startliste, 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013
FIF Hillerød OrienteringHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OKHorsens OKKarup OK
Kolding OKKøge OKMariager Fjord OKNordvest OKNOTEAM
Odense OKOK DjursOK GORMOK Pan ÅrhusOK Roskilde
OK SnabOK VendelboerneRanders OKRold Skov OKSilkeborg OK
Svendborg OKViborg OKAalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

FIF Hillerød Orientering

10:40 Søren Schwartz                411629 H1 H21-
11:50 Mads Vindegaard               184744 H2 H45-

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:16 Lucia Aagaard                 184500 D2 D45-
10:36 Thomas Lindschouw             86559  H2 H45-
10:44 Andreas Skov                  185166 H2 H45-
10:58 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         485316 H2 H45-
10:18 Kaj Kaspersen                 184501 H4 H60-

Holstebro OK

10:21 Bente Ingvardsen              485260 D4 D60-
11:40 Erling Trankjær               184774 H3 H55-
10:44 Anders Ingvardsen             485261 H4 H60-
10:48 Frede Truelsen                485301 H4 H65-

Horsens OK

 Fri  Laura Holm Nielsen            155276 9  D-10
 Fri  Theresa Skouboe               186384 9  D-10
 Fri  Karoline Beuchert Madsen      186806 9  Beg
 Fri  Hanne Beuchert Madsen         186764 9  Beg
 Fri  Jonas Kokholm                 186768 9  Beg
 Fri  Eline Rahbek Thyssen          186810 9  Beg
 Fri  Johanne Skouboe               186824 9  Beg
 Fri  Trine Beuchert Madsen         186760 9  Beg
 Fri  Ella Klærke Mikkelsen         149410 9  Beg
11:06 Karen Sieg                    173061 D1 D35-
11:28 Runa Iversen                  141597 D1 D35-
11:34 Irene K. Mikkelsen            155182 D1 D35-
10:08 Rikke Holm Jensen             186697 D2 D40-
10:20 Susanne Loft Thyssen          136128 D2 D40-
10:42 Mette Kokholm                 483308 D2 D40-
11:16 Susanne Baun                  167920 D3 D55-
11:26 Tove Straarup                 96050  D3 D55-
11:32 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       117951 D3 D50-
12:00 Britta Ank Pedersen           96046  D3 D50-
12:08 Trine Ravn                    90769  D3 D50-
10:09 Trille Ditlevsen              90973  D4 D60-
10:33 Elin  Holm Jensen             140150 D4 D60-
10:51 Aase Thyssen                  149409 D5 D70-
10:59 Birgit Grynderup              186590 D5 D70-
10:05 Alberte Loft Thyssen          90928  D6 D-14
10:17 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg          63342  D6 D-14
10:21 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen         90972  D7 D35-B
10:27 Yannex Mo                     90771  D7 D-20B
10:49 Anita Klynge                  90983  D7 D35-B
11:07 Rebecca Loft Thyssen          94310  D8 D-12
11:13 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen       90768  D8 D21-C
11:25 Lea Kokholm                   401443 D8 D-12
10:06 Kristian Vad                  485315 H1 H21-
10:20 Niklas Ingwersen              186424 H1 H21-
10:24 Carsten Thyssen               411994 H1 H35-
10:36 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen     409443 H1 H-20
10:04 Allan Thesbjerg               413087 H2 H40-
10:10 Flemming Thyssen              184757 H2 H40-
10:20 Mads Mikkelsen                185104 H2 H40-
11:00 Per Mønster Jørgensen         183272 H2 H45-
10:44 Ole Søgaard                   128569 H3 H55-
10:50 Hans Jørgen Vad               186586 H3 H55-
10:58 Michael Straube               411642 H3 H50-
11:36 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen     183269 H3 H-16
11:42 Henning Hansen                184749 H3 H55-
11:46 Torben Sørensen               155395 H3 H55-
10:04 Gunnar Gjermandsen            184751 H4 H60-
10:12 Peer Straarup                 96051  H4 H60-
10:34 Karl Ditlevsen                184755 H4 H65-
10:40 Henning Larsen                411641 H4 H65-
10:54 Finn Ingwersen                312759 H4 H60-
11:02 Tage Baun                     179126 H4 H65-
11:08 Troels Jensen                 129847 H4 H65-
10:03 Harvy Ilsøe                   409457 H5 H70-
10:19 Jørgen Thyssen                142229 H5 H70-
10:25 Jørgen Jensen                 184758 H5 H70-
10:29 Finn Grynderup                136355 H5 H70-
10:15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen           155277 H6 H-14
10:27 Thomas Nikolajsen             173075 H7 H35-B
10:31 Allan Skouboe                 411598 H7 H35-B
10:37 Henning Mindstruplund         172988 H7 H35-B
10:45 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen        149411 H8 H-12
10:57 Lasse Fenger Vad              485318 H8 H-12
11:01 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg         155419 H8 H-12

Karup OK

10:30 Lars Ole Kopp                 488262 H4 H60-

Kolding OK

10:05 Lisbeth Thomsen               401681 D4 D65-
10:14 Søren Maarup                  488377 H1 H21-
11:10 Jørn Thomsen                  401379 H4 H65-

Køge OK

10:09 Ole Rasmussen                 152747 H5 H70-

Mariager Fjord OK

10:36 Bettina Gjedde                95920  D2 D45-
10:11 Inge Iversen                  95059  D4 D60-
10:35 Ansa MacLassen                95918  D4 D60-
10:39 Bente Østergaard              95945  D4 D60-
10:47 Rigmor Schou                  174650 D4 D65-
10:14 Christian Wolsing             141831 H2 H40-
10:46 Ole Jensen                    131159 H3 H50-
10:52 Keld Østergaard               95928  H3 H55-
12:08 Klaus Wolsing                 95933  H3 H50-
10:02 Niels Jørgen Iversen          95060  H4 H60-
10:16 Jørn Blom                     95927  H4 H60-
10:05 Vagn Lidegaard                155340 H5 H70-
10:21 Arne Pedersen                 95919  H5 H70-

Nordvest OK

10:18 Mette Edsen                   71553  D2 D45-
10:11 Jens Kobæk Edsen              88675  H6 H-14

NOTEAM

11:20 Ledig Startnr                        D1 D35-
11:26 Ledig Startnr                        D1 D35-
10:06 Ledig Startnr                        D2 D40-
10:22 Ledig Startnr                        D2 D40-
11:30 Ledig Startnr                        D3 D50-
11:42 Ledig Startnr                        D3 D50-
10:03 Ledig Startnr                        D4 D60-
10:25 Ledig Startnr                        D4 D60-
10:57 Ledig Startnr                        D5 D70-
11:01 Ledig Startnr                        D5 D70-
10:01 Ledig Startnr                        D6 D-14
10:07 Ledig Startnr                        D6 D-14
10:53 Ledig Startnr                        D7 D35-B
11:03 Ledig Startnr                        D7 D35-B
11:11 Ledig Startnr                        D8 D-12
11:21 Ledig Startnr                        D8 D-12
10:28 Ledig Startnr                        H1 H35-
10:44 Ledig Startnr                        H1 H35-
10:18 Ledig Startnr                        H2 H45-
10:54 Ledig Startnr                        H2 H45-
10:56 Ledig Startnr                        H3 H50-
11:20 Ledig Startnr                        H3 H50-
10:06 Ledig Startnr                        H4 H60-
10:32 Ledig Startnr                        H4 H60-
10:31 Ledig Startnr                        H5 H70-
10:45 Ledig Startnr                        H5 H70-
10:01 Ledig Startnr                        H6 H-14
10:05 Ledig Startnr                        H6 H-14
10:25 Ledig Startnr                        H7 H35-B
10:35 Ledig Startnr                        H7 H35-B
10:47 Ledig Startnr                        H8 H-12
10:51 Ledig Startnr                        H8 H-12

Odense OK

10:43 Palle Møller Nielsen          173013 H5 H70-

OK Djurs

10:23 Ann Dorrit Hansen             155349 D4 D60-
10:51 Conny Birch                   148228 D7 D35-B
10:38 Max Hansen                    131198 H4 H65-

OK GORM

11:18 Bente H. Ringive              179138 D3 D50-
11:48 Marianne Damgaard             179108 D3 D50-
12:06 Asta Terkelsen                174753 D3 D50-
10:41 Inger Jensen                  179128 D4 D65-
10:31 Annett Lassen                 179107 D7 D35-B
10:39 Lene Oustrup                  179124 D7 D35-B
10:57 Ulla Jensen                   179114 D7 D35-B
11:01 Dorthe M. Johansen            183279 D7 D35-B
10:02 Claus Grøn Lyngby             184872 H2 H45-
10:24 Jacob Bang                    179121 H2 H40-
10:40 Torben Lehn                   183287 H2 H40-
11:04 Jørgen Damgaard               186540 H3 H50-
11:08 Poul Erik Buch                174604 H3 H55-
11:18 Martin Ringive                179137 H3 H50-
11:22 Peter Føns Knudsen            179113 H3 H55-
11:44 Søren Germann                 183284 H3 H50-
12:04 Ole Binder                    179104 H3 H55-
10:58 Peter Lorenzen                179123 H4 H60-
10:23 Alf Holger Petersen           183276 H7 H35-B
10:29 Erik Jensen                   179127 H7 H21-B

OK Pan Århus

 Fri  Line Møller Nielsen           186811 9  D-12B
 Fri  Anders Secher Thomsen         192625 9  H-10
 Fri  Isak Egander Grøn             114258 9  H-10
 Fri  Marie Møller Nielsen          186762 9  Beg
11:04 Jette Dollerup                158401 D1 D35-
11:08 Ane Linde                     485114 D1 D21-
11:12 Sofie Skammelsen              139409 D1 D21-
11:18 Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail      173258 D1 D21-
10:02 Anni Sørensen                 172987 D2 D45-
10:12 Anne Møller Skaug             183368 D2 D40-
10:28 Jeanette Finderup             155425 D2 D40-
10:32 Hanne Møller Andersen         174996 D2 D45-
11:14 Caroline Finderup             155424 D3 D-16
11:20 Vibeke Jørgensen              136285 D3 D55-
11:38 Emma Spanner                  127550 D3 D-16
11:44 Anna Spanner                  171126 D3 D-16
11:50 Anette Egander Grøn           95935  D3 D50-
11:54 Sofie Secher Thomsen          173090 D3 D-16
12:04 Berit M. Vendelbjerg          132035 D3 D55-
10:49 Alice Hinge                   411670 D5 D70-
10:53 Lisbeth Møller Nielsen        90923  D5 D70-
10:09 Katrine Spanner               171144 D6 D-14
10:13 Maria Enevold Dahl            90770  D6 D-14
10:25 Trine Kristensen              90764  D7 D35-B
10:37 Anne Mette Hoffmann           485064 D7 D35-B
10:55 Lise Lotte Enevold Hansen     90765  D7 D35-B
11:05 Lone Secher Andersen          90980  D7 D35-B
11:17 Katinka Kilden                90981  D8 D-14B
11:23 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann       90767  D8 D-20C
10:00 Johan MacLassen               155324 H1 H21-
10:04 Giacomo Frattari              186761 H1 H21-
10:08 Asbjørn Mathiasen             88409  H1 H21-
10:12 Patrick McGrail               186808 H1 H35-
10:32 Palle Korsbæk                 186769 H1 H21-
10:38 René Rokkjær                  410493 H1 H35-
10:46 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       183345 H1 H-20
10:08 Kenneth Skaug                 183369 H2 H40-
10:22 Bjarne Hoffmann               485102 H2 H40-
10:26 Mogens Finderup               155426 H2 H40-
10:34 Morten Dahl                   184756 H2 H45-
11:00 Mads Møller Skaug             183367 H3 H-16
11:14 Christian Ingerslev Overvad   140119 H3 H50-
11:26 Kent Lodberg                  410901 H3 H50-
11:34 Jan Hauerslev                 186752 H3 H50-
12:02 Torben Utzon                  485105 H3 H50-
12:10 Henrik Dagsberg               186383 H3 H55-
10:08 Hans R. Vendelbjerg           148229 H4 H60-
10:20 Frank Linde                   184746 H4 H60-
10:36 Poul Egander Grøn             95941  H4 H60-
10:13 Bent Nielsen                  485243 H5 H70-
10:17 Knud Sørensen                 184750 H5 H70-
10:33 Hans Jørgen Simonsen          155149 H5 H70-
10:39 Karsten Hinge                 485416 H5 H70-
10:03 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen         184747 H6 H-14
10:17 William Back Kranker          184752 H6 H-14
10:43 Noah Tristan Hoffmann         173257 H8 H-12
10:49 Søren Møller Skaug            183366 H8 H-12
10:55 Christian Thorgersen          173282 H8 H-20C

OK Roskilde

11:50 Lars Vindegaard               184745 H3 H50-

OK Snab

10:02 Josephine Dewett Kristensen   86748  H1 H21-
10:30 Torben Kristensen             86750  H1 H35-
10:13 Victor Kristensen             86749  H6 H-14

OK Vendelboerne

12:02 Lene Bank Hansen              129718 D3 D55-
10:17 Ellen Thomsen                 97747  D4 D65-
10:29 Lisbet Nielsen                155148 D4 D60-
10:30 Jens B Christensen            184739 H2 H45-
10:42 Kjeld Arildsen                97720  H2 H40-
11:06 Finn Hørup Nielsen            149419 H3 H55-
11:48 Mogens Christensen            117954 H3 H55-
10:28 Bent Skjoldborg               97707  H4 H65-
10:42 Jan Petersen                  97786  H4 H65-
10:15 Ole F. Thomsen                97704  H5 H70-

Randers OK

11:24 Franz Thomsen                 120987 H3 H50-
11:32 Carl Malling                  483044 H3 H55-
11:04 Bent Fenger Jensen            410091 H4 H60-

Rold Skov OK

11:32 Anne Rye Madsen               136159 D1 D35-
10:35 Minna Hald Andersen           136517 D7 D35-B
10:42 Heins Rye Madsen              136515 H1 H35-
11:52 Lars Otte                     125737 H3 H50-
10:37 Ole Jensen                    131192 H5 H70-
10:33 Helmuth Hilden                124643 H7 H35-B

Silkeborg OK

 Fri  Hjalte Laurits Frederiksen    186765 9  Beg
 Fri  Magnus Poulsen                186809 9  Beg
 Fri  Maya Nygaard Rahr             186805 9  Beg
 Fri  Tobias Biering                184767 9  H-10
11:10 Sofie Mathiasen               155287 D1 D21-
11:14 Mette Wonsyld                 182151 D1 D35-
11:24 Ida Bobach                    485180 D1 D21-
11:30 Stine Bagger Hagner           118061 D1 D21-
10:00 Anette Pind                   155288 D2 D45-
10:04 Anette Bagger Sørensen        118076 D2 D45-
10:10 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard        171284 D2 D40-
10:14 Tine Rasmussen                155418 D2 D40-
10:24 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen        173237 D2 D40-
10:30 Mette Voldum Jørgensen        412678 D2 D45-
11:24 Britt Hermanrud               413060 D3 D55-
11:34 Leysa Sørensen                139910 D3 D50-
11:40 Inga Jager                    132023 D3 D50-
11:56 Tove Jakobsen                 410670 D3 D55-
12:10 Anette Ozol                   184502 D3 D50-
10:07 Birthe Helms                  90939  D4 D65-
10:15 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         161301 D4 D60-
10:19 Susanne Gasbjerg              181101 D4 D60-
10:31 Vibeke Vogelius               488342 D4 D65-
10:45 Nelly Skammelsen              485186 D4 D60-
10:51 Jytte Larsen                  485182 D4 D65-
10:03 Sara Lysemose Poulsen         173236 D6 D-14
10:11 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard       171278 D6 D-14
10:19 Jytte Salmonsen               90942  D7 D35-B
10:23 Louise Kolind                 90925  D7 D21-B
10:33 Anna Marie Krog               90919  D7 D35-B
10:41 Karin Biering                 413083 D7 D35-B
10:45 Lise J. Pedersen              90977  D7 D21-B
10:59 Susanne Høiberg               173489 D7 D35-B
11:05 Line Cramon Frederiksen       86400  D8 D21-C
11:09 Johanne Biering               184768 D8 D-12
11:15 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen        173235 D8 D-12
11:19 Trine Poulsen                 90922  D8 D21-C
11:29 Ida Juul Schiøtz              186386 D8 D-12
10:16 Christian Bobach              485178 H1 H21-
10:22 Jens Ozol                     173469 H1 H35-
10:26 Jonathan Elvø Hansen          186766 H1 H-20
10:06 Frederik Schiøtz              186387 H2 H40-
10:32 Flemming Adamsson             184753 H2 H45-
10:38 Michael Filyo                 411414 H2 H45-
10:56 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard         170899 H2 H40-
10:48 Bjarke Egholm Rude            155174 H3 H-16
10:54 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen     184754 H3 H-16
11:12 Orest Kotylo                  175513 H3 H50-
11:16 Mogens Hagner                 140742 H3 H55-
11:28 Anker Møller                  185204 H3 H50-
11:38 Jens Børsting                 410511 H3 H50-
11:56 Lars Ozol                     175756 H3 H50-
12:06 Laurits Bidstrup Møller       407663 H3 H-16
10:00 Knud Vogelius                 488341 H4 H65-
10:14 Claus Faber                   152745 H4 H65-
10:24 Eigil Skammelsen              485185 H4 H65-
10:50 Knud Fjordvald                174726 H4 H60-
11:00 Bjarne Christensen            175537 H4 H60-
10:01 Clive Allen                   143623 H5 H70-
10:07 Asmus Wonsyld                 480625 H5 H70-
10:23 Poul Nøhr                     408447 H5 H70-
10:27 Jørgen Krog                   485405 H5 H70-
10:35 Erik Anders Jensen            485181 H5 H70-
10:09 Andreas Bagger Hagner         184748 H6 H-14
10:21 Mogens Henriksen              172960 H7 H35-B
10:39 Christian Biering             186689 H7 H35-B
10:41 Claus Poulsen                 173259 H8 H21-C
10:53 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard        171286 H8 H-12
10:59 Hugo Hedegaard                172979 H8 H21-C
11:03 Tobias Andreæ Christensen     172981 H8 H-14B

Svendborg OK

10:41 Herluf Jensen                 407728 H5 H70-

Viborg OK

10:38 Helle Nikkel                  129703 D2 D45-
10:49 Pia Gade                      411606 D4 D60-
11:02 Keld Gade                     485225 H3 H55-
11:10 Stig Barrett                  174794 H3 H55-
11:58 Jess Rasmussen                173191 H3 H55-
10:52 Søren Elkjær                  135943 H4 H65-
10:11 Preben Munk                   485248 H5 H70-

Aalborg OK

11:58 Dorte Jenny Bak               184491 D3 D50-
10:01 Kirsten Bobach                150498 D4 D60-
10:43 Edith Sørensen                186588 D4 D65-
10:16 Claus Bobach                  63889  H2 H40-
10:50 Søren Bak                     171055 H2 H45-
10:10 Kai Ø. Laursen                186589 H4 H60-
10:46 Poul Bobach                   184862 H4 H65-
11:06 Ulf Mogensen                  155317 H4 H60-

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

11:16 Anne Ekhard Edsen             483326 D1 D-20
11:22 Thora Samsø Fast              148521 D1 D21-
11:36 Birgitte Halle                483323 D1 D35-
10:26 Lone Dybdal                   186812 D2 D45-
10:34 Inge Kølbæk Bonne             148516 D2 D40-
10:40 Gitte Frandsen                410517 D2 D45-
11:22 Birte Sivebæk                 483052 D3 D55-
11:28 Anne Ellekrog                 148518 D3 D50-
11:36 Gerda Henriksen               192100 D3 D55-
11:46 Birgit Rasmussen              483184 D3 D55-
11:52 Randi Jensen                  148504 D3 D55-
10:13 Birthe Worm                   483183 D4 D65-
10:27 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard        483186 D4 D65-
10:37 Lene Kring Andersen           483314 D4 D60-
10:55 Ellen Laustsen                483310 D5 D70-
10:15 Karen Abildgård Poulsen       169791 D6 D-14
10:29 Maria Søby Pedersen           148505 D7 D21-B
10:43 Hanne Gylling                 155368 D7 D35-B
10:47 Rikke Winding                 148523 D7 D21-B
11:27 Astrid Gylling Hougaard       174999 D8 D-12
10:10 Jakob Ekhard Edsen            483325 H1 H-20
10:18 Søren Vestergaard Christensen 148525 H1 H21-
10:34 Anders Tversted               410390 H1 H35-
10:48 Anders S. Borggaard           148520 H1 H21-
10:00 Allan Hougaard                413098 H2 H40-
10:12 Anders Edsen                  401460 H2 H45-
10:28 Kim Poulsen                   175105 H2 H40-
10:48 Frank Dabelstein              483179 H2 H45-
10:52 Kjeld Froberg                 148522 H2 H40-
11:30 Keld Abrahamsen               402217 H3 H55-
11:54 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen       407443 H3 H-16
12:00 Vagn Pedersen                 410912 H3 H50-
10:22 Ole Jørgensen                 411597 H4 H65-
10:26 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen       401741 H4 H60-
10:56 Erling Nørgaard               401611 H4 H60-
11:12 Chris Krogh                   148514 H4 H60-
10:47 Evald Laustsen                483309 H5 H70-
10:07 Andreas Frandsen              410516 H6 H-14
10:19 Tommy Jensen                  148524 H7 H35-B
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK