Klub Resultatliste, 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013
FIF Hillerød OrienteringFaaborg OKHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OKHorsens OK
Karup OKKolding OKKøge OKMariager Fjord OKNordvest OK
NOTEAMOdense OKOK DjursOK GORMOK HTF
OK Pan ÅrhusOK RoskildeOK SnabOK VendelboerneRanders OK
Rold Skov OKSilkeborg OKSvendborg OKVestjysk OKViborg OK
Aalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

FIF Hillerød Orientering

  1 Søren Schwartz                H1 H21-     56:01    
 15 Mads Vindegaard               H2 H45-   1:09:00    

Faaborg OK

    Ita Klingenberg               D2 D40-  Udgået    

Herning Orienteringsklub

  5 Lucia Aagaard                 D2 D45-   1:08:19    
 14 Thomas Lindschouw             H2 H45-   1:08:18    
 16 Andreas Skov                  H2 H45-   1:09:22    
 25 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         H2 H45-   1:29:42    
  5 Kaj Kaspersen                 H4 H60-     58:46    

Holstebro OK

    Bente Ingvardsen              D4 D60-  Udgået    
 19 Erling Trankjær               H3 H55-   1:07:29    
  8 Anders Ingvardsen             H4 H60-   1:00:26    
 28 Frede Truelsen                H4 H65-   1:25:34    

Horsens OK

  1 Laura Holm Nielsen            9  D-10     21:04    
  2 Karoline Beuchert Madsen      9  Beg      21:10    
  4 Jonas Kokholm                 9  Beg      21:29    
  5 Johanne Skouboe               9  Beg      22:21    
  7 Trine Beuchert Madsen         9  Beg      23:34    
 11 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen         9  Beg      25:31    
 13 Eline Rahbek Thyssen          9  Beg      35:07    
 14 Hanne Beuchert Madsen         9  Beg      52:34    
    Theresa Skouboe               9  D-10  Ikke startet    
  6 Runa Iversen                  D1 D35-   1:23:12    
  7 Irene K. Mikkelsen            D1 D35-   1:24:43    
 10 Karen Sieg                    D1 D35-   1:52:46    
  1 Rikke Holm Jensen             D2 D40-     58:18    
  6 Susanne Loft Thyssen          D2 D40-   1:10:40    
 13 Mette Kokholm                 D2 D40-   1:31:21    
  3 Britta Ank Pedersen           D3 D50-   1:01:38    
 18 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       D3 D50-   1:26:41    
 19 Tove Straarup                 D3 D55-   1:26:51    
 21 Susanne Baun                  D3 D55-   1:33:08    
 23 Trine Ravn                    D3 D50-   1:39:59    
  1 Elin  Holm Jensen             D4 D60-     50:42    
    Trille Ditlevsen              D4 D60-  Ikke startet    
  3 Aase Thyssen                  D5 D70-   1:07:50    
  5 Birgit Grynderup              D5 D70-   2:03:49    
  5 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg          D6 D-14     39:46    
  6 Alberte Loft Thyssen          D6 D-14     40:02    
  1 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen         D7 D35-B    34:04    
  7 Anita Klynge                  D7 D35-B    52:44    
 15 Yannex Mo                     D7 D-20B  1:17:23    
  2 Rebecca Loft Thyssen          D8 D-12     30:01    
  8 Lea Kokholm                   D8 D-12     58:00    
  9 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen       D8 D21-C  1:45:10    
  5 Niklas Ingwersen              H1 H21-   1:02:34    
  7 Kristian Vad                  H1 H21-   1:08:47    
 17 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen     H1 H-20   1:29:48    
    Carsten Thyssen               H1 H35-  Udgået    
  5 Mads Mikkelsen                H2 H40-   1:00:51    
  9 Flemming Thyssen              H2 H40-   1:02:31    
 11 Allan Thesbjerg               H2 H40-   1:03:54    
 17 Per Mønster Jørgensen         H2 H45-   1:10:52    
  6 Henning Hansen                H3 H55-   1:01:10    
 10 Hans Jørgen Vad               H3 H55-   1:03:03    
 13 Ole Søgaard                   H3 H55-   1:04:08    
 17 Michael Straube               H3 H50-   1:06:16    
 27 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen     H3 H-16   1:22:46    
 36 Torben Sørensen               H3 H55-   1:42:23    
  2 Peer Straarup                 H4 H60-     55:23    
  4 Finn Ingwersen                H4 H60-     57:37    
 10 Troels Jensen                 H4 H65-   1:01:36    
 17 Tage Baun                     H4 H65-   1:08:39    
 18 Henning Larsen                H4 H65-   1:08:54    
 24 Gunnar Gjermandsen            H4 H60-   1:17:58    
    Karl Ditlevsen                H4 H65-  Ikke startet    
  8 Finn Grynderup                H5 H70-     52:37    
 11 Jørgen Jensen                 H5 H70-     56:12    
 15 Jørgen Thyssen                H5 H70-   1:02:17    
 22 Harvy Ilsøe                   H5 H70-   1:37:57    
  1 Mikkel Holm Nielsen           H6 H-14     37:48    
  1 Allan Skouboe                 H7 H35-B    50:54    
  5 Henning Mindstruplund         H7 H35-B  1:16:21    
  6 Thomas Nikolajsen             H7 H35-B  1:41:55    
  2 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen        H8 H-12     27:40    
  4 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg         H8 H-12     31:14    
  7 Lasse Fenger Vad              H8 H-12     35:14    

Karup OK

 14 Lars Ole Kopp                 H4 H60-   1:04:54    

Kolding OK

    Lisbeth Thomsen               D4 D65-  Udgået    
 13 Søren Maarup                  H1 H21-   1:20:52    
  9 Jørn Thomsen                  H4 H65-   1:00:59    

Køge OK

 14 Ole Rasmussen                 H5 H70-   1:01:37    

Mariager Fjord OK

  7 Bettina Gjedde                D2 D45-   1:12:37    
  4 Rigmor Schou                  D4 D65-     58:22    
  9 Bente Østergaard              D4 D60-   1:01:56    
 12 Ansa MacLassen                D4 D60-   1:05:16    
 18 Inge Iversen                  D4 D60-   2:00:10    
 27 Christian Wolsing             H2 H40-   1:37:37    
 14 Ole Jensen                    H3 H50-   1:05:07    
 20 Klaus Wolsing                 H3 H50-   1:08:36    
 28 Keld Østergaard               H3 H55-   1:22:51    
 25 Niels Jørgen Iversen          H4 H60-   1:19:53    
    Jørn Blom                     H4 H60-  Ikke startet    
 10 Arne Pedersen                 H5 H70-     55:28    
 17 Vagn Lidegaard                H5 H70-   1:04:18    

Nordvest OK

 10 Mette Edsen                   D2 D45-   1:15:37    
 12 Stefffen Alm                  H2 H45-   1:06:04    
 21 Kristian Edsen                H2 H45-   1:17:38    
 22 Flemming Søvndal Nielsen      H2 H45-   1:20:09    
  5 Jens Kobæk Edsen              H6 H-14     46:54    

NOTEAM

    Peter Kilden Jensen           H3 H50-  Udgået    

Odense OK

  6 Palle Møller Nielsen          H5 H70-     50:38    

OK Djurs

  5 Ann Dorrit Hansen             D4 D60-     58:45    
 17 Conny Birch                   D7 D35-B  1:54:47    
 16 Max Hansen                    H4 H65-   1:07:38    

OK GORM

  9 Marianne Damgaard             D3 D50-   1:10:07    
 12 Bente H. Ringive              D3 D50-   1:16:39    
 16 Asta Terkelsen                D3 D50-   1:20:32    
 17 Inger Jensen                  D4 D65-   1:37:57    
 11 Lene Oustrup                  D7 D35-B  1:06:24    
 13 Dorthe M. Johansen            D7 D35-B  1:12:57    
 14 Annett Lassen                 D7 D35-B  1:14:19    
    Ulla Jensen                   D7 D35-B Udgået    
  6 Claus Grøn Lyngby             H2 H45-   1:01:48    
 24 Jacob Bang                    H2 H40-   1:27:28    
 30 Torben Lehn                   H2 H40-   2:19:01    
  7 Jørgen Damgaard               H3 H50-   1:01:39    
  8 Poul Erik Buch                H3 H55-   1:01:45    
  9 Søren Germann                 H3 H50-   1:02:55    
 18 Ole Binder                    H3 H55-   1:06:37    
 25 Peter Føns Knudsen            H3 H55-   1:13:59    
 30 Martin Ringive                H3 H50-   1:25:16    
 22 Peter Lorenzen                H4 H60-   1:15:18    
  3 Alf Holger Petersen           H7 H35-B  1:05:06    
    Erik Jensen                   H7 H21-B Udgået    

OK HTF

 15 Maja Alm                      H1 H21-   1:22:19    

OK Pan Århus

  3 Line Møller Nielsen           9  D-12B    21:16    
 10 Marie Møller Nielsen          9  Beg      24:24    
    Anders Secher Thomsen         9  H-10  Udgået    
    Isak Egander Grøn             9  H-10  Ikke startet    
  2 Ane Linde                     D1 D21-   1:00:13    
  4 Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail      D1 D21-   1:05:33    
  9 Jette Dollerup                D1 D35-   1:40:51    
    Sofie Skammelsen              D1 D21-  Ikke startet    
  3 Anne Møller Skaug             D2 D40-   1:02:58    
  8 Jeanette Finderup             D2 D40-   1:12:53    
 12 Hanne Møller Andersen         D2 D45-   1:26:51    
 16 Anni Sørensen                 D2 D45-   1:47:15    
  1 Caroline Finderup             D3 D-16     48:38    
  2 Anna Spanner                  D3 D-16     59:38    
  4 Sofie Secher Thomsen          D3 D-16   1:01:56    
 10 Vibeke Jørgensen              D3 D55-   1:10:51    
 11 Anette Egander Grøn           D3 D50-   1:16:13    
 15 Emma Spanner                  D3 D-16   1:20:06    
    Berit M. Vendelbjerg          D3 D55-  Ikke startet    
  2 Lisbeth Møller Nielsen        D5 D70-   1:05:46    
  4 Alice Hinge                   D5 D70-   1:26:56    
  2 Katrine Spanner               D6 D-14     36:06    
  7 Maria Enevold Dahl            D6 D-14     55:18    
  2 Trine Kristensen              D7 D35-B    41:16    
  9 Anne Mette Hoffmann           D7 D35-B    59:06    
 10 Lise Lotte Enevold Hansen     D7 D35-B  1:01:39    
 12 Lone Secher Andersen          D7 D35-B  1:08:12    
  5 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann       D8 D-20C    40:53    
  7 Katinka Kilden                D8 D-14B    45:09    
  2 Palle Korsbæk                 H1 H21-     59:02    
  9 Asbjørn Mathiasen             H1 H21-   1:18:00    
 10 Johan MacLassen               H1 H21-   1:18:09    
 11 Giacomo Frattari              H1 H21-   1:18:35    
 14 Patrick McGrail               H1 H35-   1:22:07    
    Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       H1 H-20  Udgået    
    René Rokkjær                  H1 H35-  Ikke startet    
  1 Bjarne Hoffmann               H2 H40-     49:57    
  2 Kenneth Skaug                 H2 H40-     55:27    
 28 Morten Dahl                   H2 H45-   1:43:41    
    Mogens Finderup               H2 H40-  Ikke startet    
  2 Kent Lodberg                  H3 H50-     51:46    
  5 Torben Utzon                  H3 H50-     58:11    
 11 Mads Møller Skaug             H3 H-16   1:03:08    
 21 Jan Hauerslev                 H3 H50-   1:09:13    
 29 Henrik Dagsberg               H3 H55-   1:24:51    
    Christian Ingerslev Overvad   H3 H50-  Ikke startet    
  6 Hans R. Vendelbjerg           H4 H60-     59:25    
 11 Frank Linde                   H4 H60-   1:02:47    
 19 Poul Egander Grøn             H4 H60-   1:09:57    
  2 Knud Sørensen                 H5 H70-     40:43    
  5 Bent Nielsen                  H5 H70-     43:50    
 19 Hans Jørgen Simonsen          H5 H70-   1:07:23    
 21 Karsten Hinge                 H5 H70-   1:24:08    
  3 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen         H6 H-14     43:18    
  6 William Back Kranker          H6 H-14     51:46    
  3 Noah Tristan Hoffmann         H8 H-12     30:09    
  6 Søren Møller Skaug            H8 H-12     34:15    
  8 Christian Thorgersen          H8 H-20C    42:25    

OK Roskilde

  4 Andreas Hougaard Boesen       H1 H21-   1:00:00    
 23 Lars Vindegaard               H3 H50-   1:11:51    

OK Snab

  8 Torben Kristensen             H1 H35-   1:14:41    
 12 Josephine Dewett Kristensen   H1 H21-   1:19:02    
  2 Victor Kristensen             H6 H-14     39:27    

OK Vendelboerne

 13 Karin Wæhrens                 D3 D50-   1:17:12    
 22 Lene Bank Hansen              D3 D55-   1:36:53    
 11 Ellen Thomsen                 D4 D65-   1:04:22    
    Lisbet Nielsen                D4 D60-  Ikke startet    
 20 Kjeld Arildsen                H2 H40-   1:16:49    
 29 Jens B Christensen            H2 H45-   2:14:52    
 22 Finn Hørup Nielsen            H3 H55-   1:10:14    
 32 Mogens Christensen            H3 H55-   1:27:07    
 31 Jan Petersen                  H4 H65-   1:37:19    
  7 Ole F. Thomsen                H5 H70-     50:56    

Randers OK

 24 Carl Malling                  H3 H55-   1:12:18    
    Franz Thomsen                 H3 H50-  Udgået    
  7 Bent Fenger Jensen            H4 H60-     59:33    

Rold Skov OK

    Anne Rye Madsen               D1 D35-  Ikke startet    
  5 Minna Hald Andersen           D7 D35-B    50:29    
    Heins Rye Madsen              H1 H35-  Ikke startet    
 23 Lars Otte                     H4 H60-   1:17:21    
 13 Ole Jensen                    H5 H70-     59:35    
    Helmuth Hilden                H7 H35-B Udgået    

Silkeborg OK

  6 Tobias Biering                9  H-10     23:04    
  8 Magnus Poulsen                9  Beg      24:01    
  9 Hjalte Laurits Frederiksen    9  Beg      24:11    
 12 Maya Nygaard Rahr             9  Beg      34:44    
  1 Ida Bobach                    D1 D21-     46:47    
  3 Stine Bagger Hagner           D1 D21-   1:01:00    
  8 Mette Wonsyld                 D1 D35-   1:32:36    
    Sofie Mathiasen               D1 D21-  Ikke startet    
  2 Tine Rasmussen                D2 D40-   1:01:36    
  4 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard        D2 D40-   1:06:02    
 11 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen        D2 D40-   1:18:06    
 15 Anette Pind                   D2 D45-   1:43:36    
 18 Mette Voldum Jørgensen        D2 D45-   2:05:13    
    Anette Bagger Sørensen        D2 D45-  Ikke startet    
  5 Inga Jager                    D3 D50-   1:03:18    
  7 Tove Jakobsen                 D3 D55-   1:08:05    
  8 Leysa Sørensen                D3 D50-   1:09:28    
 17 Anette Ozol                   D3 D50-   1:25:04    
    Britt Hermanrud               D3 D55-  Udgået    
  7 Vibeke Vogelius               D4 D65-   1:01:06    
  8 Susanne Gasbjerg              D4 D60-   1:01:20    
 10 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         D4 D60-   1:03:58    
 14 Jytte Larsen                  D4 D65-   1:13:14    
 15 Birthe Helms                  D4 D65-   1:15:46    
    Nelly Skammelsen              D4 D60-  Udgået    
  1 Sara Lysemose Poulsen         D6 D-14     34:16    
  3 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard       D6 D-14     36:24    
  3 Jytte Salmonsen               D7 D35-B    44:30    
  4 Karin Biering                 D7 D35-B    48:53    
  8 Susanne Høiberg               D7 D35-B    53:02    
 16 Anna Marie Krog               D7 D35-B  1:19:58    
    Louise Kolind                 D7 D21-B Ikke startet    
    Lise J. Pedersen              D7 D21-B Ikke startet    
  1 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen        D8 D-12     29:29    
  3 Johanne Biering               D8 D-12     33:22    
  6 Line Cramon Frederiksen       D8 D21-C    41:13    
    Ida Juul Schiøtz              D8 D-12  Udgået    
    Trine Poulsen                 D8 D21-C Ikke startet    
  3 Christian Bobach              H1 H21-     59:42    
 18 Jens Ozol                     H1 H35-   1:31:18    
 21 Jonathan Elvø Hansen          H1 H-20   1:38:30    
  4 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard         H2 H40-     57:28    
  8 Frederik Schiøtz              H2 H40-   1:02:13    
 10 Michael Filyo                 H2 H45-   1:03:31    
    Flemming Adamsson             H2 H45-  Ikke startet    
  1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller       H3 H-16     45:03    
  3 Bjarke Egholm Rude            H3 H-16     53:51    
  4 Mogens Hagner                 H3 H55-     53:52    
 12 Orest Kotylo                  H3 H50-   1:04:05    
 34 Anker Møller                  H3 H50-   1:32:55    
 35 Lars Ozol                     H3 H50-   1:39:03    
    Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen     H3 H-16  Udgået    
    Jens Børsting                 H3 H50-  Udgået    
  1 Bjarne Christensen            H4 H60-     48:24    
  2 Knud Fjordvald                H4 H60-     55:23    
 26 Eigil Skammelsen              H4 H65-   1:20:16    
 30 Knud Vogelius                 H4 H65-   1:34:55    
    Claus Faber                   H4 H65-  Udgået    
  1 Poul Nøhr                     H5 H70-     38:47    
  3 Erik Anders Jensen            H5 H70-     41:22    
  4 Clive Allen                   H5 H70-     43:04    
  9 Asmus Wonsyld                 H5 H70-     53:22    
 18 Jørgen Krog                   H5 H70-   1:06:45    
  4 Andreas Bagger Hagner         H6 H-14     45:59    
  4 Mogens Henriksen              H7 H35-B  1:08:13    
    Christian Biering             H7 H35-B Udgået    
  1 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard        H8 H-12     22:53    
  5 Tobias Andreæ Christensen     H8 H-14B    32:38    
  9 Hugo Hedegaard                H8 H21-C    44:24    
 10 Claus Poulsen                 H8 H21-C    52:41    

Svendborg OK

 20 Herluf Jensen                 H5 H70-   1:13:34    

Vestjysk OK

 20 Mogens Vennevold              H1 H35-   1:37:40    

Viborg OK

 17 Helle Nikkel                  D2 D45-   1:52:26    
  6 Pia Gade                      D4 D60-   1:00:20    
 15 Keld Gade                     H3 H55-   1:05:28    
 16 Stig Barrett                  H3 H55-   1:06:05    
 26 Jess Rasmussen                H3 H55-   1:19:36    
 20 Søren Elkjær                  H4 H65-   1:10:08    
 12 Preben Munk                   H5 H70-     56:17    

Aalborg OK

  6 Dorte Filskov                 D3 D50-   1:03:46    
 14 Nanna F Theilgaard            D3 D-16   1:18:33    
 20 Dorte Jenny Bak               D3 D50-   1:27:57    
  2 Kirsten Bobach                D4 D60-     56:05    
  3 Edith Sørensen                D4 D65-     57:33    
  3 Claus Bobach                  H2 H40-     56:36    
  7 Søren Theilgaard              H2 H45-   1:02:04    
 23 Søren Bak                     H2 H45-   1:25:31    
 12 Poul Bobach                   H4 H65-   1:03:33    
 13 Ulf Mogensen                  H4 H60-   1:04:45    
 15 Kai Ø. Laursen                H4 H60-   1:05:12    

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

  5 Birgitte Halle                D1 D35-   1:21:24    
    Anne Ekhard Edsen             D1 D-20  Udgået    
    Thora Samsø Fast              D1 D21-  Udgået    
  9 Lone Dybdal                   D2 D45-   1:15:25    
 14 Inge Kølbæk Bonne             D2 D40-   1:33:29    
    Gitte Frandsen                D2 D45-  Udgået    
 24 Gerda Henriksen               D3 D55-   1:50:03    
 25 Birgit Rasmussen              D3 D55-   2:03:27    
 26 Randi Jensen                  D3 D55-   2:07:34    
    Birte Sivebæk                 D3 D55-  Udgået    
    Anne Ellekrog                 D3 D50-  Ikke startet    
 13 Birthe Worm                   D4 D65-   1:08:38    
 16 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard        D4 D65-   1:21:21    
 19 Lene Kring Andersen           D4 D60-   2:02:23    
  1 Ellen Laustsen                D5 D70-   1:03:52    
  4 Karen Abildgård Poulsen       D6 D-14     37:58    
  6 Hanne Gylling                 D7 D35-B    50:42    
    Rikke Winding                 D7 D21-B Ikke startet    
    Maria Søby Pedersen           D7 D21-B Ikke startet    
  4 Astrid Gylling Hougaard       D8 D-12     36:59    
  6 Jakob Ekhard Edsen            H1 H-20   1:04:57    
 16 Anders Tversted               H1 H35-   1:27:42    
 19 Søren Vestergaard Christensen H1 H21-   1:35:03    
 22 Anders S. Borggaard           H1 H21-   1:39:30    
 13 Allan Hougaard                H2 H40-   1:08:02    
 18 Anders Edsen                  H2 H45-   1:11:05    
 19 Kim Poulsen                   H2 H40-   1:13:59    
 26 Kjeld Froberg                 H2 H40-   1:34:56    
    Frank Dabelstein              H2 H45-  Ikke startet    
 31 Vagn Pedersen                 H3 H50-   1:25:53    
 33 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen       H3 H-16   1:31:34    
    Keld Abrahamsen               H3 H55-  Ikke startet    
 21 Erling Nørgaard               H4 H60-   1:13:39    
 27 Chris Krogh                   H4 H60-   1:24:49    
 29 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen       H4 H60-   1:33:36    
    Ole Jørgensen                 H4 H65-  Udgået    
 16 Evald Laustsen                H5 H70-   1:03:18    
  7 Andreas Frandsen              H6 H-14   1:14:35    
  2 Tommy Jensen                  H7 H35-B  1:01:55    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK