Bane Resultatliste, 1. Divisionsmatch 23.06.2013
9D1D2D3D4
D5D6D7D8H1
H2H3H4H5H6
H7H8

9, 2525m., 10p.

  1 Laura Holm Nielsen            Horsens OK               D-10     21:04    
  2 Karoline Beuchert Madsen      Horsens OK               Beg      21:10    
  3 Line Møller Nielsen           OK Pan Århus             D-12B    21:16    
  4 Jonas Kokholm                 Horsens OK               Beg      21:29    
  5 Johanne Skouboe               Horsens OK               Beg      22:21    
  6 Tobias Biering                Silkeborg OK             H-10     23:04    
  7 Trine Beuchert Madsen         Horsens OK               Beg      23:34    
  8 Magnus Poulsen                Silkeborg OK             Beg      24:01    
  9 Hjalte Laurits Frederiksen    Silkeborg OK             Beg      24:11    
 10 Marie Møller Nielsen          OK Pan Århus             Beg      24:24    
 11 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen         Horsens OK               Beg      25:31    
 12 Maya Nygaard Rahr             Silkeborg OK             Beg      34:44    
 13 Eline Rahbek Thyssen          Horsens OK               Beg      35:07    
 14 Hanne Beuchert Madsen         Horsens OK               Beg      52:34    
    Anders Secher Thomsen         OK Pan Århus             H-10  Udgået    
    Theresa Skouboe               Horsens OK               D-10  Ikke startet    
    Isak Egander Grøn             OK Pan Århus             H-10  Ikke startet    

D1, 6100m., 19p.

  1 Ida Bobach                    Silkeborg OK             D21-     46:47    
  2 Ane Linde                     OK Pan Århus             D21-   1:00:13    
  3 Stine Bagger Hagner           Silkeborg OK             D21-   1:01:00    
  4 Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail      OK Pan Århus             D21-   1:05:33    
  5 Birgitte Halle                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-   1:21:24    
  6 Runa Iversen                  Horsens OK               D35-   1:23:12    
  7 Irene K. Mikkelsen            Horsens OK               D35-   1:24:43    
  8 Mette Wonsyld                 Silkeborg OK             D35-   1:32:36    
  9 Jette Dollerup                OK Pan Århus             D35-   1:40:51    
 10 Karen Sieg                    Horsens OK               D35-   1:52:46    
    Thora Samsø Fast              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-  Udgået    
    Anne Ekhard Edsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20  Udgået    
    Sofie Mathiasen               Silkeborg OK             D21-  Ikke startet    
    Anne Rye Madsen               Rold Skov OK             D35-  Ikke startet    
    Sofie Skammelsen              OK Pan Århus             D21-  Ikke startet    

D2, 5325m., 18p.

  1 Rikke Holm Jensen             Horsens OK               D40-     58:18    
  2 Tine Rasmussen                Silkeborg OK             D40-   1:01:36    
  3 Anne Møller Skaug             OK Pan Århus             D40-   1:02:58    
  4 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard        Silkeborg OK             D40-   1:06:02    
  5 Lucia Aagaard                 Herning Orienteringsklub D45-   1:08:19    
  6 Susanne Loft Thyssen          Horsens OK               D40-   1:10:40    
  7 Bettina Gjedde                Mariager Fjord OK        D45-   1:12:37    
  8 Jeanette Finderup             OK Pan Århus             D40-   1:12:53    
  9 Lone Dybdal                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-   1:15:25    
 10 Mette Edsen                   Nordvest OK              D45-   1:15:37    
 11 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen        Silkeborg OK             D40-   1:18:06    
 12 Hanne Møller Andersen         OK Pan Århus             D45-   1:26:51    
 13 Mette Kokholm                 Horsens OK               D40-   1:31:21    
 14 Inge Kølbæk Bonne             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-   1:33:29    
 15 Anette Pind                   Silkeborg OK             D45-   1:43:36    
 16 Anni Sørensen                 OK Pan Århus             D45-   1:47:15    
 17 Helle Nikkel                  Viborg OK                D45-   1:52:26    
 18 Mette Voldum Jørgensen        Silkeborg OK             D45-   2:05:13    
    Gitte Frandsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-  Udgået    
    Ita Klingenberg               Faaborg OK               D40-  Udgået    
    Anette Bagger Sørensen        Silkeborg OK             D45-  Ikke startet    

D3, 4375m., 15p.

  1 Caroline Finderup             OK Pan Århus             D-16     48:38    
  2 Anna Spanner                  OK Pan Århus             D-16     59:38    
  3 Britta Ank Pedersen           Horsens OK               D50-   1:01:38    
  4 Sofie Secher Thomsen          OK Pan Århus             D-16   1:01:56    
  5 Inga Jager                    Silkeborg OK             D50-   1:03:18    
  6 Dorte Filskov                 Aalborg OK               D50-   1:03:46    
  7 Tove Jakobsen                 Silkeborg OK             D55-   1:08:05    
  8 Leysa Sørensen                Silkeborg OK             D50-   1:09:28    
  9 Marianne Damgaard             OK GORM                  D50-   1:10:07    
 10 Vibeke Jørgensen              OK Pan Århus             D55-   1:10:51    
 11 Anette Egander Grøn           OK Pan Århus             D50-   1:16:13    
 12 Bente H. Ringive              OK GORM                  D50-   1:16:39    
 13 Karin Wæhrens                 OK Vendelboerne          D50-   1:17:12    
 14 Nanna F Theilgaard            Aalborg OK               D-16   1:18:33    
 15 Emma Spanner                  OK Pan Århus             D-16   1:20:06    
 16 Asta Terkelsen                OK GORM                  D50-   1:20:32    
 17 Anette Ozol                   Silkeborg OK             D50-   1:25:04    
 18 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       Horsens OK               D50-   1:26:41    
 19 Tove Straarup                 Horsens OK               D55-   1:26:51    
 20 Dorte Jenny Bak               Aalborg OK               D50-   1:27:57    
 21 Susanne Baun                  Horsens OK               D55-   1:33:08    
 22 Lene Bank Hansen              OK Vendelboerne          D55-   1:36:53    
 23 Trine Ravn                    Horsens OK               D50-   1:39:59    
 24 Gerda Henriksen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D55-   1:50:03    
 25 Birgit Rasmussen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D55-   2:03:27    
 26 Randi Jensen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D55-   2:07:34    
    Britt Hermanrud               Silkeborg OK             D55-  Udgået    
    Birte Sivebæk                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D55-  Udgået    
    Anne Ellekrog                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-  Ikke startet    
    Berit M. Vendelbjerg          OK Pan Århus             D55-  Ikke startet    

D4, 3250m., 11p.

  1 Elin  Holm Jensen             Horsens OK               D60-     50:42    
  2 Kirsten Bobach                Aalborg OK               D60-     56:05    
  3 Edith Sørensen                Aalborg OK               D65-     57:33    
  4 Rigmor Schou                  Mariager Fjord OK        D65-     58:22    
  5 Ann Dorrit Hansen             OK Djurs                 D60-     58:45    
  6 Pia Gade                      Viborg OK                D60-   1:00:20    
  7 Vibeke Vogelius               Silkeborg OK             D65-   1:01:06    
  8 Susanne Gasbjerg              Silkeborg OK             D60-   1:01:20    
  9 Bente Østergaard              Mariager Fjord OK        D60-   1:01:56    
 10 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         Silkeborg OK             D60-   1:03:58    
 11 Ellen Thomsen                 OK Vendelboerne          D65-   1:04:22    
 12 Ansa MacLassen                Mariager Fjord OK        D60-   1:05:16    
 13 Birthe Worm                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D65-   1:08:38    
 14 Jytte Larsen                  Silkeborg OK             D65-   1:13:14    
 15 Birthe Helms                  Silkeborg OK             D65-   1:15:46    
 16 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard        Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D65-   1:21:21    
 17 Inger Jensen                  OK GORM                  D65-   1:37:57    
 18 Inge Iversen                  Mariager Fjord OK        D60-   2:00:10    
 19 Lene Kring Andersen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D60-   2:02:23    
    Bente Ingvardsen              Holstebro OK             D60-  Udgået    
    Nelly Skammelsen              Silkeborg OK             D60-  Udgået    
    Lisbeth Thomsen               Kolding OK               D65-  Udgået    
    Trille Ditlevsen              Horsens OK               D60-  Ikke startet    
    Lisbet Nielsen                OK Vendelboerne          D60-  Ikke startet    

D5, 2725m., 10p.

  1 Ellen Laustsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D70-   1:03:52    
  2 Lisbeth Møller Nielsen        OK Pan Århus             D70-   1:05:46    
  3 Aase Thyssen                  Horsens OK               D70-   1:07:50    
  4 Alice Hinge                   OK Pan Århus             D70-   1:26:56    
  5 Birgit Grynderup              Horsens OK               D70-   2:03:49    

D6, 3375m., 13p.

  1 Sara Lysemose Poulsen         Silkeborg OK             D-14     34:16    
  2 Katrine Spanner               OK Pan Århus             D-14     36:06    
  3 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard       Silkeborg OK             D-14     36:24    
  4 Karen Abildgård Poulsen       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-14     37:58    
  5 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg          Horsens OK               D-14     39:46    
  6 Alberte Loft Thyssen          Horsens OK               D-14     40:02    
  7 Maria Enevold Dahl            OK Pan Århus             D-14     55:18    

D7, 3375m., 13p.

  1 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen         Horsens OK               D35-B    34:04    
  2 Trine Kristensen              OK Pan Århus             D35-B    41:16    
  3 Jytte Salmonsen               Silkeborg OK             D35-B    44:30    
  4 Karin Biering                 Silkeborg OK             D35-B    48:53    
  5 Minna Hald Andersen           Rold Skov OK             D35-B    50:29    
  6 Hanne Gylling                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B    50:42    
  7 Anita Klynge                  Horsens OK               D35-B    52:44    
  8 Susanne Høiberg               Silkeborg OK             D35-B    53:02    
  9 Anne Mette Hoffmann           OK Pan Århus             D35-B    59:06    
 10 Lise Lotte Enevold Hansen     OK Pan Århus             D35-B  1:01:39    
 11 Lene Oustrup                  OK GORM                  D35-B  1:06:24    
 12 Lone Secher Andersen          OK Pan Århus             D35-B  1:08:12    
 13 Dorthe M. Johansen            OK GORM                  D35-B  1:12:57    
 14 Annett Lassen                 OK GORM                  D35-B  1:14:19    
 15 Yannex Mo                     Horsens OK               D-20B  1:17:23    
 16 Anna Marie Krog               Silkeborg OK             D35-B  1:19:58    
 17 Conny Birch                   OK Djurs                 D35-B  1:54:47    
    Ulla Jensen                   OK GORM                  D35-B Udgået    
    Maria Søby Pedersen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B Ikke startet    
    Lise J. Pedersen              Silkeborg OK             D21-B Ikke startet    
    Rikke Winding                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B Ikke startet    
    Louise Kolind                 Silkeborg OK             D21-B Ikke startet    

D8, 3125m., 14p.

  1 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen        Silkeborg OK             D-12     29:29    
  2 Rebecca Loft Thyssen          Horsens OK               D-12     30:01    
  3 Johanne Biering               Silkeborg OK             D-12     33:22    
  4 Astrid Gylling Hougaard       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-12     36:59    
  5 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann       OK Pan Århus             D-20C    40:53    
  6 Line Cramon Frederiksen       Silkeborg OK             D21-C    41:13    
  7 Katinka Kilden                OK Pan Århus             D-14B    45:09    
  8 Lea Kokholm                   Horsens OK               D-12     58:00    
  9 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen       Horsens OK               D21-C  1:45:10    
    Ida Juul Schiøtz              Silkeborg OK             D-12  Udgået    
    Trine Poulsen                 Silkeborg OK             D21-C Ikke startet    

H1, 8050m., 20p.

  1 Søren Schwartz                FIF Hillerød Orientering H21-     56:01    
  2 Palle Korsbæk                 OK Pan Århus             H21-     59:02    
  3 Christian Bobach              Silkeborg OK             H21-     59:42    
  4 Andreas Hougaard Boesen       OK Roskilde              H21-   1:00:00    
  5 Niklas Ingwersen              Horsens OK               H21-   1:02:34    
  6 Jakob Ekhard Edsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20   1:04:57    
  7 Kristian Vad                  Horsens OK               H21-   1:08:47    
  8 Torben Kristensen             OK Snab                  H35-   1:14:41    
  9 Asbjørn Mathiasen             OK Pan Århus             H21-   1:18:00    
 10 Johan MacLassen               OK Pan Århus             H21-   1:18:09    
 11 Giacomo Frattari              OK Pan Århus             H21-   1:18:35    
 12 Josephine Dewett Kristensen   OK Snab                  H21-   1:19:02    
 13 Søren Maarup                  Kolding OK               H21-   1:20:52    
 14 Patrick McGrail               OK Pan Århus             H35-   1:22:07    
 15 Maja Alm                      OK HTF                   H21-   1:22:19    
 16 Anders Tversted               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-   1:27:42    
 17 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen     Horsens OK               H-20   1:29:48    
 18 Jens Ozol                     Silkeborg OK             H35-   1:31:18    
 19 Søren Vestergaard Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-   1:35:03    
 20 Mogens Vennevold              Vestjysk OK              H35-   1:37:40    
 21 Jonathan Elvø Hansen          Silkeborg OK             H-20   1:38:30    
 22 Anders S. Borggaard           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-   1:39:30    
    Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       OK Pan Århus             H-20  Udgået    
    Carsten Thyssen               Horsens OK               H35-  Udgået    
    René Rokkjær                  OK Pan Århus             H35-  Ikke startet    
    Heins Rye Madsen              Rold Skov OK             H35-  Ikke startet    

H2, 6100m., 19p.

  1 Bjarne Hoffmann               OK Pan Århus             H40-     49:57    
  2 Kenneth Skaug                 OK Pan Århus             H40-     55:27    
  3 Claus Bobach                  Aalborg OK               H40-     56:36    
  4 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard         Silkeborg OK             H40-     57:28    
  5 Mads Mikkelsen                Horsens OK               H40-   1:00:51    
  6 Claus Grøn Lyngby             OK GORM                  H45-   1:01:48    
  7 Søren Theilgaard              Aalborg OK               H45-   1:02:04    
  8 Frederik Schiøtz              Silkeborg OK             H40-   1:02:13    
  9 Flemming Thyssen              Horsens OK               H40-   1:02:31    
 10 Michael Filyo                 Silkeborg OK             H45-   1:03:31    
 11 Allan Thesbjerg               Horsens OK               H40-   1:03:54    
 12 Stefffen Alm                  Nordvest OK              H45-   1:06:04    
 13 Allan Hougaard                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-   1:08:02    
 14 Thomas Lindschouw             Herning Orienteringsklub H45-   1:08:18    
 15 Mads Vindegaard               FIF Hillerød Orientering H45-   1:09:00    
 16 Andreas Skov                  Herning Orienteringsklub H45-   1:09:22    
 17 Per Mønster Jørgensen         Horsens OK               H45-   1:10:52    
 18 Anders Edsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-   1:11:05    
 19 Kim Poulsen                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-   1:13:59    
 20 Kjeld Arildsen                OK Vendelboerne          H40-   1:16:49    
 21 Kristian Edsen                Nordvest OK              H45-   1:17:38    
 22 Flemming Søvndal Nielsen      Nordvest OK              H45-   1:20:09    
 23 Søren Bak                     Aalborg OK               H45-   1:25:31    
 24 Jacob Bang                    OK GORM                  H40-   1:27:28    
 25 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         Herning Orienteringsklub H45-   1:29:42    
 26 Kjeld Froberg                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-   1:34:56    
 27 Christian Wolsing             Mariager Fjord OK        H40-   1:37:37    
 28 Morten Dahl                   OK Pan Århus             H45-   1:43:41    
 29 Jens B Christensen            OK Vendelboerne          H45-   2:14:52    
 30 Torben Lehn                   OK GORM                  H40-   2:19:01    
    Mogens Finderup               OK Pan Århus             H40-  Ikke startet    
    Frank Dabelstein              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-  Ikke startet    
    Flemming Adamsson             Silkeborg OK             H45-  Ikke startet    

H3, 5325m., 18p.

  1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller       Silkeborg OK             H-16     45:03    
  2 Kent Lodberg                  OK Pan Århus             H50-     51:46    
  3 Bjarke Egholm Rude            Silkeborg OK             H-16     53:51    
  4 Mogens Hagner                 Silkeborg OK             H55-     53:52    
  5 Torben Utzon                  OK Pan Århus             H50-     58:11    
  6 Henning Hansen                Horsens OK               H55-   1:01:10    
  7 Jørgen Damgaard               OK GORM                  H50-   1:01:39    
  8 Poul Erik Buch                OK GORM                  H55-   1:01:45    
  9 Søren Germann                 OK GORM                  H50-   1:02:55    
 10 Hans Jørgen Vad               Horsens OK               H55-   1:03:03    
 11 Mads Møller Skaug             OK Pan Århus             H-16   1:03:08    
 12 Orest Kotylo                  Silkeborg OK             H50-   1:04:05    
 13 Ole Søgaard                   Horsens OK               H55-   1:04:08    
 14 Ole Jensen                    Mariager Fjord OK        H50-   1:05:07    
 15 Keld Gade                     Viborg OK                H55-   1:05:28    
 16 Stig Barrett                  Viborg OK                H55-   1:06:05    
 17 Michael Straube               Horsens OK               H50-   1:06:16    
 18 Ole Binder                    OK GORM                  H55-   1:06:37    
 19 Erling Trankjær               Holstebro OK             H55-   1:07:29    
 20 Klaus Wolsing                 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-   1:08:36    
 21 Jan Hauerslev                 OK Pan Århus             H50-   1:09:13    
 22 Finn Hørup Nielsen            OK Vendelboerne          H55-   1:10:14    
 23 Lars Vindegaard               OK Roskilde              H50-   1:11:51    
 24 Carl Malling                  Randers OK               H55-   1:12:18    
 25 Peter Føns Knudsen            OK GORM                  H55-   1:13:59    
 26 Jess Rasmussen                Viborg OK                H55-   1:19:36    
 27 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen     Horsens OK               H-16   1:22:46    
 28 Keld Østergaard               Mariager Fjord OK        H55-   1:22:51    
 29 Henrik Dagsberg               OK Pan Århus             H55-   1:24:51    
 30 Martin Ringive                OK GORM                  H50-   1:25:16    
 31 Vagn Pedersen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-   1:25:53    
 32 Mogens Christensen            OK Vendelboerne          H55-   1:27:07    
 33 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16   1:31:34    
 34 Anker Møller                  Silkeborg OK             H50-   1:32:55    
 35 Lars Ozol                     Silkeborg OK             H50-   1:39:03    
 36 Torben Sørensen               Horsens OK               H55-   1:42:23    
    Peter Kilden Jensen           NOTEAM                   H50-  Udgået    
    Jens Børsting                 Silkeborg OK             H50-  Udgået    
    Franz Thomsen                 Randers OK               H50-  Udgået    
    Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen     Silkeborg OK             H-16  Udgået    
    Christian Ingerslev Overvad   OK Pan Århus             H50-  Ikke startet    
    Keld Abrahamsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-  Ikke startet    

H4, 4375m., 15p.

  1 Bjarne Christensen            Silkeborg OK             H60-     48:24    
  2 Knud Fjordvald                Silkeborg OK             H60-     55:23    
  2 Peer Straarup                 Horsens OK               H60-     55:23    
  4 Finn Ingwersen                Horsens OK               H60-     57:37    
  5 Kaj Kaspersen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-     58:46    
  6 Hans R. Vendelbjerg           OK Pan Århus             H60-     59:25    
  7 Bent Fenger Jensen            Randers OK               H60-     59:33    
  8 Anders Ingvardsen             Holstebro OK             H60-   1:00:26    
  9 Jørn Thomsen                  Kolding OK               H65-   1:00:59    
 10 Troels Jensen                 Horsens OK               H65-   1:01:36    
 11 Frank Linde                   OK Pan Århus             H60-   1:02:47    
 12 Poul Bobach                   Aalborg OK               H65-   1:03:33    
 13 Ulf Mogensen                  Aalborg OK               H60-   1:04:45    
 14 Lars Ole Kopp                 Karup OK                 H60-   1:04:54    
 15 Kai Ø. Laursen                Aalborg OK               H60-   1:05:12    
 16 Max Hansen                    OK Djurs                 H65-   1:07:38    
 17 Tage Baun                     Horsens OK               H65-   1:08:39    
 18 Henning Larsen                Horsens OK               H65-   1:08:54    
 19 Poul Egander Grøn             OK Pan Århus             H60-   1:09:57    
 20 Søren Elkjær                  Viborg OK                H65-   1:10:08    
 21 Erling Nørgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:13:39    
 22 Peter Lorenzen                OK GORM                  H60-   1:15:18    
 23 Lars Otte                     Rold Skov OK             H60-   1:17:21    
 24 Gunnar Gjermandsen            Horsens OK               H60-   1:17:58    
 25 Niels Jørgen Iversen          Mariager Fjord OK        H60-   1:19:53    
 26 Eigil Skammelsen              Silkeborg OK             H65-   1:20:16    
 27 Chris Krogh                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:24:49    
 28 Frede Truelsen                Holstebro OK             H65-   1:25:34    
 29 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:33:36    
 30 Knud Vogelius                 Silkeborg OK             H65-   1:34:55    
 31 Jan Petersen                  OK Vendelboerne          H65-   1:37:19    
    Ole Jørgensen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-  Udgået    
    Claus Faber                   Silkeborg OK             H65-  Udgået    
    Karl Ditlevsen                Horsens OK               H65-  Ikke startet    
    Jørn Blom                     Mariager Fjord OK        H60-  Ikke startet    

H5, 3200m., 11p.

  1 Poul Nøhr                     Silkeborg OK             H70-     38:47    
  2 Knud Sørensen                 OK Pan Århus             H70-     40:43    
  3 Erik Anders Jensen            Silkeborg OK             H70-     41:22    
  4 Clive Allen                   Silkeborg OK             H70-     43:04    
  5 Bent Nielsen                  OK Pan Århus             H70-     43:50    
  6 Palle Møller Nielsen          Odense OK                H70-     50:38    
  7 Ole F. Thomsen                OK Vendelboerne          H70-     50:56    
  8 Finn Grynderup                Horsens OK               H70-     52:37    
  9 Asmus Wonsyld                 Silkeborg OK             H70-     53:22    
 10 Arne Pedersen                 Mariager Fjord OK        H70-     55:28    
 11 Jørgen Jensen                 Horsens OK               H70-     56:12    
 12 Preben Munk                   Viborg OK                H70-     56:17    
 13 Ole Jensen                    Rold Skov OK             H70-     59:35    
 14 Ole Rasmussen                 Køge OK                  H70-   1:01:37    
 15 Jørgen Thyssen                Horsens OK               H70-   1:02:17    
 16 Evald Laustsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H70-   1:03:18    
 17 Vagn Lidegaard                Mariager Fjord OK        H70-   1:04:18    
 18 Jørgen Krog                   Silkeborg OK             H70-   1:06:45    
 19 Hans Jørgen Simonsen          OK Pan Århus             H70-   1:07:23    
 20 Herluf Jensen                 Svendborg OK             H70-   1:13:34    
 21 Karsten Hinge                 OK Pan Århus             H70-   1:24:08    
 22 Harvy Ilsøe                   Horsens OK               H70-   1:37:57    

H6, 4525m., 15p.

  1 Mikkel Holm Nielsen           Horsens OK               H-14     37:48    
  2 Victor Kristensen             OK Snab                  H-14     39:27    
  3 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen         OK Pan Århus             H-14     43:18    
  4 Andreas Bagger Hagner         Silkeborg OK             H-14     45:59    
  5 Jens Kobæk Edsen              Nordvest OK              H-14     46:54    
  6 William Back Kranker          OK Pan Århus             H-14     51:46    
  7 Andreas Frandsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14   1:14:35    

H7, 4525m., 15p.

  1 Allan Skouboe                 Horsens OK               H35-B    50:54    
  2 Tommy Jensen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-B  1:01:55    
  3 Alf Holger Petersen           OK GORM                  H35-B  1:05:06    
  4 Mogens Henriksen              Silkeborg OK             H35-B  1:08:13    
  5 Henning Mindstruplund         Horsens OK               H35-B  1:16:21    
  6 Thomas Nikolajsen             Horsens OK               H35-B  1:41:55    
    Erik Jensen                   OK GORM                  H21-B Udgået    
    Helmuth Hilden                Rold Skov OK             H35-B Udgået    
    Christian Biering             Silkeborg OK             H35-B Udgået    

H8, 3125m., 14p.

  1 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard        Silkeborg OK             H-12     22:53    
  2 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen        Horsens OK               H-12     27:40    
  3 Noah Tristan Hoffmann         OK Pan Århus             H-12     30:09    
  4 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg         Horsens OK               H-12     31:14    
  5 Tobias Andreæ Christensen     Silkeborg OK             H-14B    32:38    
  6 Søren Møller Skaug            OK Pan Århus             H-12     34:15    
  7 Lasse Fenger Vad              Horsens OK               H-12     35:14    
  8 Christian Thorgersen          OK Pan Århus             H-20C    42:25    
  9 Hugo Hedegaard                Silkeborg OK             H21-C    44:24    
 10 Claus Poulsen                 Silkeborg OK             H21-C    52:41    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK