Klub Startliste, 2.Divisionsmatch Stenbjerg
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkKarup OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKNOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK Vendelboerne
Randers OKRold Skov OKSilkeborg OKSt. Binderup OKViborg OK
Aalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

10:09 Jes Mose Jensen              61967  Bane 1  
10:19 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  Bane 2B 

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:07 Søren Faurby                 411666 Bane 1  H21-
10:19 Ole Andersen                 407442 Bane 1  H35-
10:29 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Bane 1  H21-
10:33 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Bane 1  H21-
10:37 Lars Mikkelsen               409064 Bane 1  H35-
10:49 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Bane 1  H35-
10:00 Kim Gottlieb                 99031  Bane 2A H50-
10:12 Mogens Hald                  99029  Bane 2A H50-
10:20 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        485316 Bane 2A H50-
10:38 Andreas Skov                 485131 Bane 2A H45-
10:44 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Bane 2A H40-
10:50 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Bane 2A H40-
10:03 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Bane 2B D21-
10:15 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Bane 2B D21-
10:23 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Bane 2B D35-
10:00 Frants Nielsen               485308 Bane 3A H60-
10:08 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Bane 3A H55-
10:14 Jens Jørgen Jensen           90945  Bane 3A H55-
10:20 Flemming Sasser              485127 Bane 3A H55-
10:24 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Bane 3A H60-
10:50 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Bane 3A H55-
10:03 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Bane 3B D40-
10:25 Jonna Jørgensen              411667 Bane 3B D45-
10:31 Anni Jensen                  90944  Bane 3B D45-
10:01 Erik Thomsen                 407552 Bane 4A H65-
10:03 Arne Lock                    485326 Bane 4A H65-
10:11 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Bane 4A H65-
10:25 Asger Kristensen             485335 Bane 4A H65-
10:00 Helga Søby                   411671 Bane 4B D50-
10:04 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Bane 4B D50-
10:26 Inger Knudsen                485126 Bane 4B D50-
10:33 Kim B. Schmidt               127549 Bane 5  H21-B
10:37 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Bane 5  H35-B
10:39 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Bane 5  H-20B
10:43 Peder H. Larsen              136043 Bane 5  H21-B
10:47 Poul Erik Lyngsø             122412 Bane 5  H35-B
10:45 Louise Kolind                132031 Bane 6  D21-B
10:51 Vibeke Gottlieb              99032  Bane 6  D35-B
10:57 Birgit Jørgensen             485321 Bane 6  D35-B
10:18 Anton Rasmussen              144259 Bane 7A H21-C
10:24 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    136320 Bane 7A H-12
10:26 Knut Oesterhelt              122988 Bane 7A H21-C
10:02 Elin Lyngsø                  122450 Bane 7B D21-C
10:06 Mie Madsen                   136042 Bane 7B D21-C
Fri   Ditte Gottlieb               99030  Bane 8  Beg

Holstebro Ok

10:12 Anders Ingvardsen            485261 Bane 3A 
10:40 Frede Truelsen               485301 Bane 3A 

Karup OK

10:26 Carsten Helligsø             118045 Bane 2A 
10:32 Lars-Ole Kopp                410671 Bane 2A 

Mariager Fjord OK

10:05 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Bane 1  H-20
10:15 Lennart Rebsdorf             114271 Bane 1  H21-
10:25 Keld Østergaard              95928  Bane 1  H35-
10:14 Gert Rebsdorf                120619 Bane 2A H50-
10:24 Lars Jensen                  136361 Bane 2A H45-
10:34 Henrik Bach                  95938  Bane 2A H40-
10:42 Klaus Wolsing                95933  Bane 2A H45-
10:48 Jørn Blom                    95927  Bane 2A H50-
10:56 Povl Hansen                  120723 Bane 2A H50-
11:00 Jens Christian Dalgaard      136366 Bane 2A H50-
11:06 Ole Præstgaard               119206 Bane 2A H40-
10:06 Søren Munthe                 95937  Bane 3A H55-
10:16 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Bane 3A H60-
10:34 Helge Poulsen                95061  Bane 3A H55-
10:05 Lajla Præstgaard             119205 Bane 3B D40-
10:09 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Bane 3B D45-
10:13 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Bane 3B D45-
10:15 Arne Pedersen                95919  Bane 4A H65-
10:08 Birgit Dalgaard              136365 Bane 4B D50-
10:30 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Bane 4B D50-
10:38 Ansa MacLassen               95918  Bane 4B D50-
10:31 Poul Lading                  114256 Bane 5  H35-B
10:35 Emil Hansen                  95936  Bane 5  H-20B
10:41 Thorkil Mølle                142881 Bane 5  H35-B
10:41 Inge Iversen                 95059  Bane 6  D35-B
10:49 Bente Østergaard             95945  Bane 6  D35-B
10:00 Kristina Præstgaard          119209 Bane 7B D-12
10:04 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      120618 Bane 7B D-12
10:08 Ran Rebsdorf                 142884 Bane 7B D21-C
10:12 Lone Mølle                   131159 Bane 7B D21-C
Fri   Dagmar Juel Rasmussen        120615 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Noah Tristan Hoffmann        136135 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Lasse Bach                   121098 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Josephine Mathilde Thorup    141832 Bane 8  Beg

Nordvest OK

10:17 Signe Edsen                  76516  Bane 3B 
10:21 Mette Edsen                  71553  Bane 3B 
Fri   Jens Kobæk Edsen             88675  Bane 8  

NOTEAM

10:51 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A 
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A 
11:16 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A 
10:52 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A 
10:54 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A 
10:56 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A 
10:29 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A 
10:31 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A 
10:33 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A 
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
11:01 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
11:03 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:28 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7A 
10:30 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7A 
10:32 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7A 

OK Djurs

10:38 Max Hansen                   131198 Bane 3A 
10:06 Ann Dorrit Hansen            117949 Bane 4B 

OK Pan Århus

10:01 Bjarne Hoffmann              485102 Bane 1  
10:27 Kent Lodberg                 410901 Bane 1  
10:18 Jan Hauerslev                118062 Bane 2A 
10:05 Hanne Møller Andersen        118063 Bane 2B 
10:13 Marie Hauerslev              118065 Bane 2B 
10:07 Bent Nielsen                 485243 Bane 4A 
10:32 Grete Hygum                  141260 Bane 4B 
10:55 Rikke Ivarsen                410903 Bane 6  

OK Vendelboerne

10:43 Allan Reiche                 117517 Bane 1  
10:10 Mogens Christensen           117954 Bane 2A 
10:09 Svend Brøns Petersen         96037  Bane 4A 

Randers OK

10:52 Anker Møller                 408608 Bane 2A 
11:04 Kim Topp                     120630 Bane 2A 
11:10 Carl Malling                 483044 Bane 2A 
10:48 Bent Fenger Jensen           410091 Bane 3A 
10:27 Solveig Topp                 120634 Bane 3B 
10:20 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      407663 Bane 7A 

Rold Skov OK

10:03 Arne Stensgård Poulsen       134114 Bane 1  
10:10 Henrik Houmøller             128525 Bane 3A 
10:19 Ole Jensen                   131192 Bane 4A 

Silkeborg OK

10:37 Annelli Sandbæk              122987 Bane 3B 
10:34 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        90983  Bane 4B 
Fri   Nanna Lysemose Poulsen       136127 Bane 8  
Fri   Sara Lysemose Poulsen        90981  Bane 8  

St. Binderup OK

10:23 Vagn Lidegaard               129245 Bane 4A 

Viborg OK

10:11 Morten Nikkel Andersen       136172 Bane 1  H-20
10:17 Jeppe Iversen                408274 Bane 1  H21-
10:23 Jimmi Olsen                  142231 Bane 1  H21-
10:39 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      139206 Bane 1  H35-
10:02 Kjeld Tidemand               134111 Bane 2A H40-
10:06 Bent Hansen                  485250 Bane 2A H45-
10:08 Keld Gade                    485225 Bane 2A H45-
10:54 Steen Frandsen               124536 Bane 2A H50-
11:08 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        122503 Bane 2A H50-
10:07 Lene Stick Nielsen           109166 Bane 2B D35-
10:11 Inger Würtz Jensen           120604 Bane 2B D21-
10:17 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen 132030 Bane 2B D21-
10:04 Stig Barrett                 129704 Bane 3A H55-
10:22 Søren Elkjær                 135943 Bane 3A H60-
10:36 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Bane 3A H55-
10:42 Arne Moe-Jensen              134710 Bane 3A H55-
10:01 Helle Nikkel                 129703 Bane 3B D40-
10:11 Pia Gade                     411606 Bane 3B D45-
10:15 Anna Halborg-Madsen          134113 Bane 3B D45-
10:17 Preben Munk Eriksen          485248 Bane 4A H65-
10:21 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Bane 4A H65-
10:27 Jørgen Prag                  132028 Bane 4A H65-
10:12 Birgitte Bach                122502 Bane 4B D50-
10:16 Rikke Gormsen                132032 Bane 4B D50-
10:20 Lena Lundorff                131160 Bane 4B D50-
10:24 Vibeke Hansen                75045  Bane 4B D50-
10:45 Søren Meldgaard Jensen       123029 Bane 5  H35-B
10:47 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Bane 6  D35-B

Aalborg OK

10:13 Michael Fischer              123020 Bane 1  
10:47 Walther Rahbek               123003 Bane 1  
10:28 Ulf Mogensen                 123024 Bane 3A 
10:46 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Bane 3A 
10:33 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Bane 3B 
10:10 Edith Sørensen               139139 Bane 4B 

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

10:31 Anders Tversted              410390 Bane 1  H35-
10:35 Sune Dupont                  94851  Bane 1  H21-
10:41 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Bane 1  H-20
10:45 Bjørn Sommer                 95899  Bane 1  H35-
11:10 Allan Hougaard               407445 Bane 1  H35-
10:04 Anders Edsen                 401460 Bane 2A H45-
10:16 Vagn Pedersen                410912 Bane 2A H45-
10:22 Jonas Søby Pedersen          408566 Bane 2A H-16
10:30 Magnus Frandsen              410516 Bane 2A H-16
10:36 Per Clemensen                488388 Bane 2A H45-
10:40 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      401926 Bane 2A H-16
10:46 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Bane 2A H50-
10:58 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Bane 2A H40-
11:02 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Bane 2A H40-
10:01 Lone Dybdal                  409465 Bane 2B D35-
10:09 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      470585 Bane 2B D-20
10:21 Jurgita Samulenaite          95895  Bane 2B D21-
10:25 Gitte Frandsen               410517 Bane 2B D35-
10:02 Olaf Christensen             483319 Bane 3A H55-
10:18 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Bane 3A H55-
10:26 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      401741 Bane 3A H55-
10:30 Erling Nørgaard              401611 Bane 3A H60-
10:44 Chris Krogh                  401872 Bane 3A H60-
10:07 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            94846  Bane 3B D45-
10:19 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Bane 3B D45-
10:23 Hanne Gylling                95897  Bane 3B D40-
10:29 Anne Ekhard Edsen            483326 Bane 3B D-16
10:35 Birgitte Halle               483323 Bane 3B D45-
10:39 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          483324 Bane 3B D45-
10:05 Evald Laustsen               483309 Bane 4A H65-
10:13 Per Rønnau                   483313 Bane 4A H65-
10:02 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Bane 4B D50-
10:14 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Bane 4B D50-
10:22 Lene Kring Andersen          483314 Bane 4B D50-
10:28 Birthe Worm                  483183 Bane 4B D50-
10:36 Lone Christensen             483320 Bane 4B D50-
10:40 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       483186 Bane 4B D50-
10:43 Pernille Gylling             95896  Bane 6  D-14
10:53 Lone Bech Jensen             94853  Bane 6  D35-B
10:22 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Bane 7A H-12
10:10 Signe Kølbæk Bonne           95894  Bane 7B D-14B
Fri   Karen Abildgård Poulsen      95892  Bane 8  D-10
Fri   Astrid Gylling Hougaard      94848  Bane 8  D-10
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK