Bane Startliste, 2.Divisionsmatch Stenbjerg
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 8425m., 17p.

10:01 Bjarne Hoffmann              485102 OK Pan Århus             
10:03 Arne Stensgård Poulsen       134114 Rold Skov OK             
10:05 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Mariager Fjord OK        H-20
10:07 Søren Faurby                 411666 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:09 Jes Mose Jensen              61967  AKIF                     
10:11 Morten Nikkel Andersen       136172 Viborg OK                H-20
10:13 Michael Fischer              123020 Aalborg OK               
10:15 Lennart Rebsdorf             114271 Mariager Fjord OK        H21-
10:17 Jeppe Iversen                408274 Viborg OK                H21-
10:19 Ole Andersen                 407442 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:23 Jimmi Olsen                  142231 Viborg OK                H21-
10:25 Keld Østergaard              95928  Mariager Fjord OK        H35-
10:27 Kent Lodberg                 410901 OK Pan Århus             
10:29 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:31 Anders Tversted              410390 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:33 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:35 Sune Dupont                  94851  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
10:37 Lars Mikkelsen               409064 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:39 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      139206 Viborg OK                H35-
10:41 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20
10:43 Allan Reiche                 117517 OK Vendelboerne          
10:45 Bjørn Sommer                 95899  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:47 Walther Rahbek               123003 Aalborg OK               
10:49 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:51 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
11:10 Allan Hougaard               407445 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-

Bane 2A, 6250m., 15p.

10:00 Kim Gottlieb                 99031  Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
10:02 Kjeld Tidemand               134111 Viborg OK                H40-
10:04 Anders Edsen                 401460 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
10:06 Bent Hansen                  485250 Viborg OK                H45-
10:08 Keld Gade                    485225 Viborg OK                H45-
10:10 Mogens Christensen           117954 OK Vendelboerne          
10:12 Mogens Hald                  99029  Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
10:14 Gert Rebsdorf                120619 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:16 Vagn Pedersen                410912 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
10:18 Jan Hauerslev                118062 OK Pan Århus             
10:20 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        485316 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
10:22 Jonas Søby Pedersen          408566 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16
10:24 Lars Jensen                  136361 Mariager Fjord OK        H45-
10:26 Carsten Helligsø             118045 Karup OK                 
10:30 Magnus Frandsen              410516 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16
10:32 Lars-Ole Kopp                410671 Karup OK                 
10:34 Henrik Bach                  95938  Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
10:36 Per Clemensen                488388 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
10:38 Andreas Skov                 485131 Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
10:40 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      401926 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16
10:42 Klaus Wolsing                95933  Mariager Fjord OK        H45-
10:44 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
10:46 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-
10:48 Jørn Blom                    95927  Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:50 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
10:52 Anker Møller                 408608 Randers OK               
10:54 Steen Frandsen               124536 Viborg OK                H50-
10:56 Povl Hansen                  120723 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:58 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
11:00 Jens Christian Dalgaard      136366 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
11:02 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
11:04 Kim Topp                     120630 Randers OK               
11:06 Ole Præstgaard               119206 Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
11:08 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        122503 Viborg OK                H50-
11:10 Carl Malling                 483044 Randers OK               
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
11:16 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   

Bane 2B, 6025m., 14p.

10:01 Lone Dybdal                  409465 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:03 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-
10:05 Hanne Møller Andersen        118063 OK Pan Århus             
10:07 Lene Stick Nielsen           109166 Viborg OK                D35-
10:09 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      470585 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20
10:11 Inger Würtz Jensen           120604 Viborg OK                D21-
10:13 Marie Hauerslev              118065 OK Pan Århus             
10:15 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-
10:17 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen 132030 Viborg OK                D21-
10:19 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  AKIF                     
10:21 Jurgita Samulenaite          95895  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-
10:23 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-
10:25 Gitte Frandsen               410517 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-

Bane 3A, 5275m., 13p.

10:00 Frants Nielsen               485308 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:02 Olaf Christensen             483319 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
10:04 Stig Barrett                 129704 Viborg OK                H55-
10:06 Søren Munthe                 95937  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:08 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
10:10 Henrik Houmøller             128525 Rold Skov OK             
10:12 Anders Ingvardsen            485261 Holstebro Ok             
10:14 Jens Jørgen Jensen           90945  Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
10:16 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Mariager Fjord OK        H60-
10:18 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
10:20 Flemming Sasser              485127 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
10:22 Søren Elkjær                 135943 Viborg OK                H60-
10:24 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:26 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      401741 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
10:28 Ulf Mogensen                 123024 Aalborg OK               
10:30 Erling Nørgaard              401611 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:34 Helge Poulsen                95061  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:36 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Viborg OK                H55-
10:38 Max Hansen                   131198 OK Djurs                 
10:40 Frede Truelsen               485301 Holstebro Ok             
10:42 Arne Moe-Jensen              134710 Viborg OK                H55-
10:44 Chris Krogh                  401872 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:46 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Aalborg OK               
10:48 Bent Fenger Jensen           410091 Randers OK               
10:50 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
10:52 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:54 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:56 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   

Bane 3B, 4975m., 12p.

10:01 Helle Nikkel                 129703 Viborg OK                D40-
10:03 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Herning Orienteringsklub D40-
10:05 Lajla Præstgaard             119205 Mariager Fjord OK        D40-
10:07 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            94846  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:09 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Mariager Fjord OK        D45-
10:11 Pia Gade                     411606 Viborg OK                D45-
10:13 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Mariager Fjord OK        D45-
10:15 Anna Halborg-Madsen          134113 Viborg OK                D45-
10:17 Signe Edsen                  76516  Nordvest OK              
10:19 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:21 Mette Edsen                  71553  Nordvest OK              
10:23 Hanne Gylling                95897  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-
10:25 Jonna Jørgensen              411667 Herning Orienteringsklub D45-
10:27 Solveig Topp                 120634 Randers OK               
10:29 Anne Ekhard Edsen            483326 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-16
10:31 Anni Jensen                  90944  Herning Orienteringsklub D45-
10:33 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Aalborg OK               
10:35 Birgitte Halle               483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:37 Annelli Sandbæk              122987 Silkeborg OK             
10:39 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          483324 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-

Bane 4A, 4000m., 11p.

10:01 Erik Thomsen                 407552 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:03 Arne Lock                    485326 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:05 Evald Laustsen               483309 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:07 Bent Nielsen                 485243 OK Pan Århus             
10:09 Svend Brøns Petersen         96037  OK Vendelboerne          
10:11 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:13 Per Rønnau                   483313 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:15 Arne Pedersen                95919  Mariager Fjord OK        H65-
10:17 Preben Munk Eriksen          485248 Viborg OK                H65-
10:19 Ole Jensen                   131192 Rold Skov OK             
10:21 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Viborg OK                H65-
10:23 Vagn Lidegaard               129245 St. Binderup OK          
10:25 Asger Kristensen             485335 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:27 Jørgen Prag                  132028 Viborg OK                H65-
10:29 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:31 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:33 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   

Bane 4B, 4025m., 11p.

10:00 Helga Søby                   411671 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:02 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:04 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:06 Ann Dorrit Hansen            117949 OK Djurs                 
10:08 Birgit Dalgaard              136365 Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
10:10 Edith Sørensen               139139 Aalborg OK               
10:12 Birgitte Bach                122502 Viborg OK                D50-
10:14 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:16 Rikke Gormsen                132032 Viborg OK                D50-
10:20 Lena Lundorff                131160 Viborg OK                D50-
10:22 Lene Kring Andersen          483314 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:24 Vibeke Hansen                75045  Viborg OK                D50-
10:26 Inger Knudsen                485126 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:28 Birthe Worm                  483183 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:30 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
10:32 Grete Hygum                  141260 OK Pan Århus             
10:34 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        90983  Silkeborg OK             
10:36 Lone Christensen             483320 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:38 Ansa MacLassen               95918  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
10:40 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       483186 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-

Bane 5, 5150m., 10p.

10:31 Poul Lading                  114256 Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B
10:33 Kim B. Schmidt               127549 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:35 Emil Hansen                  95936  Mariager Fjord OK        H-20B
10:37 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:39 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B
10:41 Thorkil Mølle                142881 Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B
10:43 Peder H. Larsen              136043 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:45 Søren Meldgaard Jensen       123029 Viborg OK                H35-B
10:47 Poul Erik Lyngsø             122412 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B

Bane 6, 3850m., 9p.

10:41 Inge Iversen                 95059  Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B
10:43 Pernille Gylling             95896  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-14
10:45 Louise Kolind                132031 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B
10:47 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Viborg OK                D35-B
10:49 Bente Østergaard             95945  Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B
10:51 Vibeke Gottlieb              99032  Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B
10:53 Lone Bech Jensen             94853  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:55 Rikke Ivarsen                410903 OK Pan Århus             
10:57 Birgit Jørgensen             485321 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
11:01 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
11:03 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   

Bane 7A, 3275m., 10p.

10:18 Anton Rasmussen              144259 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C
10:20 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      407663 Randers OK               
10:22 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12
10:24 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    136320 Herning Orienteringsklub H-12
10:26 Knut Oesterhelt              122988 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C
10:28 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:30 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   
10:32 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   

Bane 7B, 3275m., 10p.

10:00 Kristina Præstgaard          119209 Mariager Fjord OK        D-12
10:02 Elin Lyngsø                  122450 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:04 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      120618 Mariager Fjord OK        D-12
10:06 Mie Madsen                   136042 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:08 Ran Rebsdorf                 142884 Mariager Fjord OK        D21-C
10:10 Signe Kølbæk Bonne           95894  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-14B
10:12 Lone Mølle                   131159 Mariager Fjord OK        D21-C

Bane 8, 2750m., 10p.

Fri Astrid Gylling Hougaard      94848  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10
Fri Karen Abildgård Poulsen      95892  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10
Fri Sara Lysemose Poulsen        90981  Silkeborg OK             
Fri Nanna Lysemose Poulsen       136127 Silkeborg OK             
Fri Noah Tristan Hoffmann        136135 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
Fri Ditte Gottlieb               99030  Herning Orienteringsklub Beg
Fri Lasse Bach                   121098 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
Fri Josephine Mathilde Thorup    141832 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
Fri Jens Kobæk Edsen             88675  Nordvest OK              
Fri Dagmar Juel Rasmussen        120615 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK