Klub Resultatliste, 2.Divisionsmatch Stenbjerg
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkKarup OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK VendelboerneRanders OK
Rold Skov OKSilkeborg OKSt. Binderup OKVestjysk OKViborg OK
Aalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

 13 Jes Mose Jensen              Bane 1          1:32:45    
3 Mette Møller Nielsen Bane 2B 1:08:11

Herning Orienteringsklub

 11 Ole Andersen                 Bane 1  H35-    1:30:29      6   6   6 
12 Jesper Lysgaard Bane 1 H35- 1:32:27 5 5 5
15 Jens Peder Jørgensen Bane 1 H21- 1:47:31 4 4 3
19 Søren Faurby Bane 1 H21- 2:04:55 2 2 1
Lars Mikkelsen Bane 1 H35- Udgået
Kenn Kristensen Bane 1 H21- Ikke startet
2 Andreas Skov Bane 2A H45- 56:57 8 7 8
5 Ole Jacobsen Bane 2A H40- 1:00:15 7 6 6
6 Thomas Lindschouw Bane 2A H40- 1:04:33 6 5 5
8 Kim Gottlieb Bane 2A H50- 1:05:21 4 4 4
11 Mogens Hald Bane 2A H50- 1:11:07
21 Søren Søgaard Nielsen Bane 2A H50- 1:20:43
2 Lucia Aagaard Bane 2B D21- 1:03:20 6 6 5
6 Bodil Schulz Bane 2B D35- 1:27:46 5 5 3
11 Stine T. Søndergaard Bane 2B D21- 2:08:58 4 2 1
1 Jens Jørgen Jensen Bane 3A H55- 46:36 6 6 6
10 Flemming Sasser Bane 3A H55- 1:01:16 3 3 4
14 Leif B. Nielsen Bane 3A H60- 1:03:36 2 1 3
16 Frants Nielsen Bane 3A H60- 1:08:30
23 Kaj Kaspersen Bane 3A H55- 1:32:54
Frede Rasmussen Bane 3A H55- Udgået
5 Susanne Kristensen Bane 3B D40- 1:05:41 5 6 5
11 Jonna Jørgensen Bane 3B D45- 1:20:34 2 3 3
16 Anni Jensen Bane 3B D45- 1:50:34 1 1 1
6 Erik Thomsen Bane 4A H65- 1:04:30 3 3 3
7 Asger Kristensen Bane 4A H65- 1:05:54 2 2 2
8 Arne Lock Bane 4A H65- 1:09:21
9 Åge Knudsen Bane 4A H65- 1:20:20
1 Inger Knudsen Bane 4B D50- 56:11 4 4 4
3 Helga Søby Bane 4B D50- 1:01:24 3 2 3
12 Bitten Nielsen Bane 4B D50- 1:18:23
3 Kim B. Schmidt Bane 5 H21-B 45:11 1 1 1
4 Kåre Sandvei Jensen Bane 5 H-20B 49:45 1 1 1
5 Poul Erik Lyngsø Bane 5 H35-B 57:39
6 Henning Bendtsen Bane 5 H35-B 59:35
8 Peder H. Larsen Bane 5 H21-B 1:08:42
2 Birgit Jørgensen Bane 6 D35-B 47:57 1 1 1
3 Vibeke Gottlieb Bane 6 D35-B 58:00 1 1 1
Louise Kolind Bane 6 D21-B Ikke startet
2 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen Bane 7A H-12 21:45 3 3 3
4 Anton Rasmussen Bane 7A H21-C 24:54 1 1 1
5 Knut Oesterhelt Bane 7A H21-C 48:43
5 Elin Lyngsø Bane 7B D21-C 32:59 1 1 1
6 Mie Madsen Bane 7B D21-C 33:33
1 Ditte Gottlieb Bane 8 Beg 18:55 1 1 1

Holstebro Ok

  5 Anders Ingvardsen            Bane 3A           58:55    
19 Frede Truelsen Bane 3A 1:16:35

Karup OK

 14 Carsten Helligsø             Bane 2A         1:14:04    
20 Lars-Ole Kopp Bane 2A 1:19:02
9 Kim Toft Helligsø Bane 6 1:09:41

Mariager Fjord OK

  3 Jonas Munthe                 Bane 1  H-20    1:14:16     10          10   8 
6 Lennart Rebsdorf Bane 1 H21- 1:23:52 7 7 6
18 Keld Østergaard Bane 1 H35- 2:00:12 3 3 2
7 Klaus Wolsing Bane 2A H45- 1:04:51 5 7 7
12 Henrik Bach Bane 2A H40- 1:11:54 3 5 5
16 Lars Jensen Bane 2A H45- 1:15:45 2 4 4
22 Ole Præstgaard Bane 2A H40- 1:21:23 1 2 2
23 Jørn Blom Bane 2A H50- 1:21:32
28 Gert Rebsdorf Bane 2A H50- 1:32:57
31 Jens Christian Dalgaard Bane 2A H50- 1:53:18
Povl Hansen Bane 2A H50- Udgået
4 Søren Munthe Bane 3A H55- 57:39 5 5 6
9 Helge Poulsen Bane 3A H55- 1:00:08 4 3 4
21 Niels Jørgen Iversen Bane 3A H60- 1:30:33 1 1 1
1 Bettina Gjedde Bane 3B D45- 58:54 6 6 6
7 Rigmor Schou Bane 3B D45- 1:09:27 4 5 3
8 Lajla Præstgaard Bane 3B D40- 1:09:35 3 4 2
3 Arne Pedersen Bane 4A H65- 58:40 4 4 4
4 Ansa MacLassen Bane 4B D50- 1:07:53 2 3 4
6 Hanne H. Poulsen Bane 4B D50- 1:08:20 1 2 3
11 Birgit Dalgaard Bane 4B D50- 1:18:09
2 Emil Hansen Bane 5 H-20B 42:22 1 1 1
7 Poul Lading Bane 5 H35-B 1:02:58 1 1 1
9 Thorkil Mølle Bane 5 H35-B 1:30:29
6 Bente Østergaard Bane 6 D35-B 1:00:21 1 1 1
8 Inge Iversen Bane 6 D35-B 1:05:40 1 1 1
2 Kristina Præstgaard Bane 7B D-12 27:54 3 3 3
3 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann Bane 7B D-12 31:38 2 2 2
4 Ran Rebsdorf Bane 7B D21-C 32:49 1 1 1
7 Lone Mølle Bane 7B D21-C 36:50
2 Lasse Bach Bane 8 Beg 19:00 1 1 1
5 Dagmar Juel Rasmussen Bane 8 Beg 21:00 1 1 1
7 Noah Tristan Hoffmann Bane 8 Beg 23:11 1 1 1
10 Josephine Mathilde Thorup Bane 8 Beg 42:25

Nordvest OK

  2 Leif Hansen                  Bane 3A           53:51    
2 Mette Edsen Bane 3B 1:00:53
4 Signe Edsen Bane 3B 1:03:52
11 Erik Hedegaard Bane 4A 1:31:46
4 Jens Kobæk Edsen Bane 8 19:55

OK Djurs

 11 Max Hansen                   Bane 3A         1:02:02    
9 Ann Dorrit Hansen Bane 4B 1:15:21

OK Pan Århus

  1 Bjarne Hoffmann              Bane 1          1:04:09    
4 Kent Lodberg Bane 1 1:22:16
Jacob Overvad Bane 1 Udgået
18 Jan Hauerslev Bane 2A 1:17:17
4 Hanne Møller Andersen Bane 2B 1:14:04
Marie Hauerslev Bane 2B Ikke startet
1 Bent Nielsen Bane 4A 53:40
Grete Hygum Bane 4B Udgået
1 Rikke Ivarsen Bane 6 46:23

OK Vendelboerne

    Allan Reiche                 Bane 1         Ikke startet    
30 Mogens Christensen Bane 2A 1:49:39
24 Jan Petersen Bane 3A 1:34:06
12 Svend Brøns Petersen Bane 4A 1:32:25

Randers OK

 13 Anker Møller                 Bane 2A         1:12:38    
15 Carl Malling Bane 2A 1:15:24
Kim Topp Bane 2A Ikke startet
6 Bent Fenger Jensen Bane 3A 59:15
Solveig Topp Bane 3B Ikke startet
1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller Bane 7A 20:23

Rold Skov OK

    Arne Stensgård Poulsen       Bane 1         Ikke startet    
Henrik Houmøller Bane 3A Ikke startet
10 Ole Jensen Bane 4A 1:22:43

Silkeborg OK

    Annelli Sandbæk              Bane 3B        Ikke startet    
13 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard Bane 4B 1:22:05
3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen Bane 8 19:41
8 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen Bane 8 27:47

St. Binderup OK

  2 Vagn Lidegaard               Bane 4A           57:40    

Vestjysk OK

  4 Mogens  Vennevold            Bane 2A           59:45    

Viborg OK

  7 Jimmi Olsen                  Bane 1  H21-    1:26:22          8       6       7 
10 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen Bane 1 H35- 1:29:33 7 5 5
16 Morten Nikkel Andersen Bane 1 H-20 1:58:39 5 5 4
Jeppe Iversen Bane 1 H21- Udgået
1 Keld Gade Bane 2A H45- 55:29 8 8 8
9 Steen Frandsen Bane 2A H50- 1:05:32 3 6 6
19 Bent Hansen Bane 2A H45- 1:18:11 2 3 3
27 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Bane 2A H50- 1:31:34 1 1 1
32 Kjeld Tidemand Bane 2A H40- 2:10:57
7 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Bane 2B D21- 1:30:50 4 6 4
8 Lene Stick Nielsen Bane 2B D35- 1:40:50 3 5 3
Inger Würtz Jensen Bane 2B D21- Udgået
3 Stig Barrett Bane 3A H55- 56:43 5 6 6
8 Jørgen Jørgensen Bane 3A H55- 59:45 4 4 4
13 Arne Moe-Jensen Bane 3A H55- 1:03:00 2 2 3
17 Søren Elkjær Bane 3A H60- 1:13:50
9 Helle Nikkel Bane 3B D40- 1:13:58 5 3 4
10 Pia Gade Bane 3B D45- 1:15:09 4 2 3
13 Anna Halborg-Madsen Bane 3B D45- 1:29:03 2 1 1
4 Preben Munk Eriksen Bane 4A H65- 58:41 4 3 4
Jørgen Prag Bane 4A H65- Udgået
Jens Blæsbjerg Bane 4A H65- Ikke startet
2 Rikke Gormsen Bane 4B D50- 58:17 3 4 4
10 Birgitte Bach Bane 4B D50- 1:17:38 1 1 1
14 Vibeke Hansen Bane 4B D50- 1:31:50
Lena Lundorff Bane 4B D50- Ikke startet
1 Søren Meldgaard Jensen Bane 5 H35-B 38:28 1 1 1
7 Grethe Jørgensen Bane 6 D35-B 1:01:54 1 1 1

Aalborg OK

  5 Walther Rahbek               Bane 1          1:22:45    
8 Michael Fischer Bane 1 1:28:52
12 Kai Ø. Laursen Bane 3A 1:02:35
15 Ulf Mogensen Bane 3A 1:05:12
15 Winni Jørgensen Bane 3B 1:43:28
5 Edith Sørensen Bane 4B 1:08:08

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

  2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Bane 1  H-20    1:14:04             10      10  10 
8 Sune Dupont Bane 1 H21- 1:28:52 7 5 6
14 Anders Tversted Bane 1 H35- 1:38:15 4 4 4
17 Bjørn Sommer Bane 1 H35- 1:59:02 2 3 2
Allan Hougaard Bane 1 H35- Udgået
3 Anders Edsen Bane 2A H45- 58:59 7 8 7
10 Kim Poulsen Bane 2A H40- 1:11:05 3 6 5
17 Magnus Frandsen Bane 2A H-16 1:16:52 4 5 6
24 Vagn Pedersen Bane 2A H45- 1:23:40 1 1 2
25 Jonas Søby Pedersen Bane 2A H-16 1:23:55 1 1 1
26 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Bane 2A H-16 1:29:38
29 Per Clemensen Bane 2A H45- 1:36:12
Ole Gjøderum Bane 2A H50- Ikke startet
Frank Dabelstein Bane 2A H40- Ikke startet
1 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen Bane 2B D-20 1:01:21 8 8 8
5 Lone Dybdal Bane 2B D35- 1:16:11 4 5 5
9 Gitte Frandsen Bane 2B D35- 1:50:48 2 4 2
10 Jurgita Samulenaite Bane 2B D21- 1:54:45
7 Keld Abrahamsen Bane 3A H55- 59:26 5 5 5
18 Erling Nørgaard Bane 3A H60- 1:15:41 2 3 2
20 Chris Krogh Bane 3A H60- 1:18:21 1 2 1
22 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen Bane 3A H55- 1:31:13
25 Olaf Christensen Bane 3A H55- 1:35:16
3 Birgitte Halle Bane 3B D45- 1:02:33 6 5 6
6 Anne Ekhard Edsen Bane 3B D-16 1:08:23 6 6 7
12 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen Bane 3B D45- 1:25:21 2 1 2
14 Inge Kølbæk Bonne Bane 3B D45- 1:38:15
17 Hanne Gylling Bane 3B D40- 2:10:58
Helle Svenningsen Bane 3B D45- Ikke startet
5 Evald Laustsen Bane 4A H65- 1:03:13 4 3 3
13 Per Rønnau Bane 4A H65- 1:36:19 1 2 2
7 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard Bane 4B D50- 1:09:13 2 2 3
8 Birte Sivebæk Bane 4B D50- 1:10:31 1 1 2
15 Ellen Laustsen Bane 4B D50- 1:41:23
16 Lene Kring Andersen Bane 4B D50- 1:45:33
17 Lone Christensen Bane 4B D50- 1:58:51
Birthe Worm Bane 4B D50- Ikke startet
4 Lone Bech Jensen Bane 6 D35-B 58:15 1 1 1
5 Pernille Gylling Bane 6 D-14 59:58 3 3 3
3 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen Bane 7A H-12 23:48 2 3 3
1 Signe Kølbæk Bonne Bane 7B D-14B 26:32 1 1 1
6 Karen Abildgård Poulsen Bane 8 D-10 21:50 1 1 1
9 Astrid Gylling Hougaard Bane 8 D-10 30:27 1 1 1
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK