Bane Resultatliste, 2.Divisionsmatch Stenbjerg
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 8425m., 17p.

  1 Bjarne Hoffmann              OK Pan Århus                     1:04:09    
2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H-20 1:14:04 10 10 10
3 Jonas Munthe Mariager Fjord OK H-20 1:14:16 10 10 8
4 Kent Lodberg OK Pan Århus 1:22:16
5 Walther Rahbek Aalborg OK 1:22:45
6 Lennart Rebsdorf Mariager Fjord OK H21- 1:23:52 7 7 6
7 Jimmi Olsen Viborg OK H21- 1:26:22 8 6 7
8 Sune Dupont Aarhus 1900 Orientering H21- 1:28:52 7 5 6
8 Michael Fischer Aalborg OK 1:28:52
10 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen Viborg OK H35- 1:29:33 7 5 5
11 Ole Andersen Herning Orienteringsklub H35- 1:30:29 6 6 6
12 Jesper Lysgaard Herning Orienteringsklub H35- 1:32:27 5 5 5
13 Jes Mose Jensen AKIF 1:32:45
14 Anders Tversted Aarhus 1900 Orientering H35- 1:38:15 4 4 4
15 Jens Peder Jørgensen Herning Orienteringsklub H21- 1:47:31 4 4 3
16 Morten Nikkel Andersen Viborg OK H-20 1:58:39 5 5 4
17 Bjørn Sommer Aarhus 1900 Orientering H35- 1:59:02 2 3 2
18 Keld Østergaard Mariager Fjord OK H35- 2:00:12 3 3 2
19 Søren Faurby Herning Orienteringsklub H21- 2:04:55 2 2 1
Allan Hougaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering H35- Udgået
Jacob Overvad OK Pan Århus Udgået
Jeppe Iversen Viborg OK H21- Udgået
Lars Mikkelsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35- Udgået
Allan Reiche OK Vendelboerne Ikke startet
Arne Stensgård Poulsen Rold Skov OK Ikke startet
Kenn Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H21- Ikke startet

Bane 2A, 6250m., 15p.

  1 Keld Gade                    Viborg OK                H45-      55:29          8       8       8 
2 Andreas Skov Herning Orienteringsklub H45- 56:57 8 7 8
3 Anders Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H45- 58:59 7 8 7
4 Mogens Vennevold Vestjysk OK 59:45
5 Ole Jacobsen Herning Orienteringsklub H40- 1:00:15 7 6 6
6 Thomas Lindschouw Herning Orienteringsklub H40- 1:04:33 6 5 5
7 Klaus Wolsing Mariager Fjord OK H45- 1:04:51 5 7 7
8 Kim Gottlieb Herning Orienteringsklub H50- 1:05:21 4 4 4
9 Steen Frandsen Viborg OK H50- 1:05:32 3 6 6
10 Kim Poulsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40- 1:11:05 3 6 5
11 Mogens Hald Herning Orienteringsklub H50- 1:11:07
12 Henrik Bach Mariager Fjord OK H40- 1:11:54 3 5 5
13 Anker Møller Randers OK 1:12:38
14 Carsten Helligsø Karup OK 1:14:04
15 Carl Malling Randers OK 1:15:24
16 Lars Jensen Mariager Fjord OK H45- 1:15:45 2 4 4
17 Magnus Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H-16 1:16:52 4 5 6
18 Jan Hauerslev OK Pan Århus 1:17:17
19 Bent Hansen Viborg OK H45- 1:18:11 2 3 3
20 Lars-Ole Kopp Karup OK 1:19:02
21 Søren Søgaard Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H50- 1:20:43
22 Ole Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK H40- 1:21:23 1 2 2
23 Jørn Blom Mariager Fjord OK H50- 1:21:32
24 Vagn Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H45- 1:23:40 1 1 2
25 Jonas Søby Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H-16 1:23:55 1 1 1
26 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H-16 1:29:38
27 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg OK H50- 1:31:34 1 1 1
28 Gert Rebsdorf Mariager Fjord OK H50- 1:32:57
29 Per Clemensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H45- 1:36:12
30 Mogens Christensen OK Vendelboerne 1:49:39
31 Jens Christian Dalgaard Mariager Fjord OK H50- 1:53:18
32 Kjeld Tidemand Viborg OK H40- 2:10:57
Povl Hansen Mariager Fjord OK H50- Udgået
Kim Topp Randers OK Ikke startet
Ole Gjøderum Aarhus 1900 Orientering H50- Ikke startet
Frank Dabelstein Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40- Ikke startet

Bane 2B, 6025m., 14p.

  1 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20    1:01:21              8       8   8 
2 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub D21- 1:03:20 6 6 5
3 Mette Møller Nielsen AKIF 1:08:11
4 Hanne Møller Andersen OK Pan Århus 1:14:04
5 Lone Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35- 1:16:11 4 5 5
6 Bodil Schulz Herning Orienteringsklub D35- 1:27:46 5 5 3
7 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK D21- 1:30:50 4 6 4
8 Lene Stick Nielsen Viborg OK D35- 1:40:50 3 5 3
9 Gitte Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35- 1:50:48 2 4 2
10 Jurgita Samulenaite Aarhus 1900 Orientering D21- 1:54:45
11 Stine T. Søndergaard Herning Orienteringsklub D21- 2:08:58 4 2 1
Inger Würtz Jensen Viborg OK D21- Udgået
Marie Hauerslev OK Pan Århus Ikke startet

Bane 3A, 5275m., 13p.

  1 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Herning Orienteringsklub H55-      46:36      6   6   6 
2 Leif Hansen Nordvest OK 53:51
3 Stig Barrett Viborg OK H55- 56:43 5 6 6
4 Søren Munthe Mariager Fjord OK H55- 57:39 5 5 6
5 Anders Ingvardsen Holstebro Ok 58:55
6 Bent Fenger Jensen Randers OK 59:15
7 Keld Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55- 59:26 5 5 5
8 Jørgen Jørgensen Viborg OK H55- 59:45 4 4 4
9 Helge Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK H55- 1:00:08 4 3 4
10 Flemming Sasser Herning Orienteringsklub H55- 1:01:16 3 3 4
11 Max Hansen OK Djurs 1:02:02
12 Kai Ø. Laursen Aalborg OK 1:02:35
13 Arne Moe-Jensen Viborg OK H55- 1:03:00 2 2 3
14 Leif B. Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H60- 1:03:36 2 1 3
15 Ulf Mogensen Aalborg OK 1:05:12
16 Frants Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H60- 1:08:30
17 Søren Elkjær Viborg OK H60- 1:13:50
18 Erling Nørgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60- 1:15:41 2 3 2
19 Frede Truelsen Holstebro Ok 1:16:35
20 Chris Krogh Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60- 1:18:21 1 2 1
21 Niels Jørgen Iversen Mariager Fjord OK H60- 1:30:33 1 1 1
22 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55- 1:31:13
23 Kaj Kaspersen Herning Orienteringsklub H55- 1:32:54
24 Jan Petersen OK Vendelboerne 1:34:06
25 Olaf Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55- 1:35:16
Frede Rasmussen Herning Orienteringsklub H55- Udgået
Henrik Houmøller Rold Skov OK Ikke startet

Bane 3B, 4975m., 12p.

  1 Bettina Gjedde               Mariager Fjord OK        D45-      58:54      6           6   6 
2 Mette Edsen Nordvest OK 1:00:53
3 Birgitte Halle Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45- 1:02:33 6 5 6
4 Signe Edsen Nordvest OK 1:03:52
5 Susanne Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub D40- 1:05:41 5 6 5
6 Anne Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D-16 1:08:23 6 6 7
7 Rigmor Schou Mariager Fjord OK D45- 1:09:27 4 5 3
8 Lajla Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK D40- 1:09:35 3 4 2
9 Helle Nikkel Viborg OK D40- 1:13:58 5 3 4
10 Pia Gade Viborg OK D45- 1:15:09 4 2 3
11 Jonna Jørgensen Herning Orienteringsklub D45- 1:20:34 2 3 3
12 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45- 1:25:21 2 1 2
13 Anna Halborg-Madsen Viborg OK D45- 1:29:03 2 1 1
14 Inge Kølbæk Bonne Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45- 1:38:15
15 Winni Jørgensen Aalborg OK 1:43:28
16 Anni Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub D45- 1:50:34 1 1 1
17 Hanne Gylling Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40- 2:10:58
Helle Svenningsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45- Ikke startet
Annelli Sandbæk Silkeborg OK Ikke startet
Solveig Topp Randers OK Ikke startet

Bane 4A, 4000m., 11p.

  1 Bent Nielsen                 OK Pan Århus                       53:40    
2 Vagn Lidegaard St. Binderup OK 57:40
3 Arne Pedersen Mariager Fjord OK H65- 58:40 4 4 4
4 Preben Munk Eriksen Viborg OK H65- 58:41 4 3 4
5 Evald Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65- 1:03:13 4 3 3
6 Erik Thomsen Herning Orienteringsklub H65- 1:04:30 3 3 3
7 Asger Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H65- 1:05:54 2 2 2
8 Arne Lock Herning Orienteringsklub H65- 1:09:21
9 Åge Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub H65- 1:20:20
10 Ole Jensen Rold Skov OK 1:22:43
11 Erik Hedegaard Nordvest OK 1:31:46
12 Svend Brøns Petersen OK Vendelboerne 1:32:25
13 Per Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65- 1:36:19 1 2 2
Jørgen Prag Viborg OK H65- Udgået
Jens Blæsbjerg Viborg OK H65- Ikke startet

Bane 4B, 4025m., 11p.

  1 Inger Knudsen                Herning Orienteringsklub D50-      56:11      4   4   4 
2 Rikke Gormsen Viborg OK D50- 58:17 3 4 4
3 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub D50- 1:01:24 3 2 3
4 Ansa MacLassen Mariager Fjord OK D50- 1:07:53 2 3 4
5 Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK 1:08:08
6 Hanne H. Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK D50- 1:08:20 1 2 3
7 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- 1:09:13 2 2 3
8 Birte Sivebæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- 1:10:31 1 1 2
9 Ann Dorrit Hansen OK Djurs 1:15:21
10 Birgitte Bach Viborg OK D50- 1:17:38 1 1 1
11 Birgit Dalgaard Mariager Fjord OK D50- 1:18:09
12 Bitten Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50- 1:18:23
13 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard Silkeborg OK 1:22:05
14 Vibeke Hansen Viborg OK D50- 1:31:50
15 Ellen Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- 1:41:23
16 Lene Kring Andersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- 1:45:33
17 Lone Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- 1:58:51
Grete Hygum OK Pan Århus Udgået
Birthe Worm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50- Ikke startet
Lena Lundorff Viborg OK D50- Ikke startet

Bane 5, 5150m., 10p.

  1 Søren Meldgaard Jensen       Viborg OK                H35-B     38:28          1       1       1 
2 Emil Hansen Mariager Fjord OK H-20B 42:22 1 1 1
3 Kim B. Schmidt Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B 45:11 1 1 1
4 Kåre Sandvei Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B 49:45 1 1 1
5 Poul Erik Lyngsø Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B 57:39
6 Henning Bendtsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B 59:35
7 Poul Lading Mariager Fjord OK H35-B 1:02:58 1 1 1
8 Peder H. Larsen Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B 1:08:42
9 Thorkil Mølle Mariager Fjord OK H35-B 1:30:29

Bane 6, 3850m., 9p.

  1 Rikke Ivarsen                OK Pan Århus                       46:23    
2 Birgit Jørgensen Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B 47:57 1 1 1
3 Vibeke Gottlieb Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B 58:00 1 1 1
4 Lone Bech Jensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35-B 58:15 1 1 1
5 Pernille Gylling Aarhus 1900 Orientering D-14 59:58 3 3 3
6 Bente Østergaard Mariager Fjord OK D35-B 1:00:21 1 1 1
7 Grethe Jørgensen Viborg OK D35-B 1:01:54 1 1 1
8 Inge Iversen Mariager Fjord OK D35-B 1:05:40 1 1 1
9 Kim Toft Helligsø Karup OK 1:09:41
Louise Kolind Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B Ikke startet

Bane 7A, 3275m., 10p.

  1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      Randers OK                         20:23    
2 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H-12 21:45 3 3 3
3 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H-12 23:48 2 3 3
4 Anton Rasmussen Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C 24:54 1 1 1
5 Knut Oesterhelt Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C 48:43

Bane 7B, 3275m., 10p.

  1 Signe Kølbæk Bonne           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-14B     26:32              1       1   1 
2 Kristina Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK D-12 27:54 3 3 3
3 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann Mariager Fjord OK D-12 31:38 2 2 2
4 Ran Rebsdorf Mariager Fjord OK D21-C 32:49 1 1 1
5 Elin Lyngsø Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C 32:59 1 1 1
6 Mie Madsen Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C 33:33
7 Lone Mølle Mariager Fjord OK D21-C 36:50

Bane 8, 2750m., 10p.

  1 Ditte Gottlieb               Herning Orienteringsklub Beg       18:55      1   1   1 
2 Lasse Bach Mariager Fjord OK Beg 19:00 1 1 1
3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen Silkeborg OK 19:41
4 Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK 19:55
5 Dagmar Juel Rasmussen Mariager Fjord OK Beg 21:00 1 1 1
6 Karen Abildgård Poulsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D-10 21:50 1 1 1
7 Noah Tristan Hoffmann Mariager Fjord OK Beg 23:11 1 1 1
8 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen Silkeborg OK 27:47
9 Astrid Gylling Hougaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering D-10 30:27 1 1 1
10 Josephine Mathilde Thorup Mariager Fjord OK Beg 42:25
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK