Klub Startliste, 1. Divisionsmatch Vilsbøl 2006
Herning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkHorsens OkMariager Fjord OkNordvest Ok
Ok DjursOk Pan ÅrhusOk VendelboerneRanders OkRold Skov Ok
Silkeborg OkSt. Binderup OkTrænregimentets If.Vestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg Ok
Aalborg Ok

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:09 Hans Jørgen Vad               485314 BANE 1  H35A
10:23 Lars Mikkelsen                101451 BANE 1  H35A
10:33 Andreas Skov                  485131 BANE 1  H21A
11:01 Mark Mikkelsen                90951  BANE 1  H1720A
10:08 Karsten Kristiansen           485322 BANE 2A H40A
10:16 Kim Gottlieb                  99033  BANE 2A H45A
10:44 Ole Andersen                  485320 BANE 2A H50A
11:08 Kenn Kristensen               485323 BANE 2A H40A
11:12 Torben Isen                   485304 BANE 2A H50A
11:18 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         485316 BANE 2A H45A
11:22 Leif Rønn Olsen               88928  BANE 2A H45A
10:17 Gitte Isen                    485303 BANE 2B D21A
10:23 Anna-marie (mie) Madsen       107244 BANE 2B D35A
10:34 Kaj Kaspersen                 485313 BANE 3A H55A
10:44 Frede Rasmussen               485324 BANE 3A H55A
10:56 Jens Jørgen Jensen            90945  BANE 3A H55A
11:08 Frants Nielsen                485308 BANE 3A H60A
11:09 Helga Søby                    485319 BANE 3B D40A
11:17 Susanne Kristensen            90950  BANE 3B D40A
10:09 Inger Knudsen                 485126 BANE 4  D50A
10:15 Bitten Nielsen                485307 BANE 4  D50A
10:31 Anna Munksgaard               401668 BANE 4  D50A
10:37 Åge Knudsen                   485125 BANE 4  H65A
10:45 Anni Jensen                   90944  BANE 4  D50A
11:01 Carl Henrik Berg              101532 BANE 4  H65A
11:11 Asger Kristensen              485335 BANE 4  H65A
10:03 Svend Erik Hedevang           489167 BANE 5  H35B
10:15 Christian Mørup               90966  BANE 5  H1314A
10:27 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa            485310 BANE 5  H35B
10:39 Peder H. Larsen               107245 BANE 5  H21-B
10:43 Erik Michaelsen               109169 BANE 5  H35B
10:49 Ole Jacobsen                  75048  BANE 5  H21-B
10:10 Vibeke Gottlieb               99032  BANE 6  D35B
10:20 Jonna Jørgensen               101471 BANE 6  D35B
10:24 Julie Vad                     485318 BANE 6  D1314A
10:32 Mathias Søby Andersen         90969  BANE 7A H1314B
10:36 Jesper Hedevang               90968  BANE 7A H1314B
10:42 Flemming Jensen               101443 BANE 7A H21-C
10:52 Kåre Sandvei Jensen           90946  BANE 7A H1314B
10:10 Birgit Jørgensen              101377 BANE 7B D21-C
 Fri  Christian Rønn Olsen          90976  BANE 8  H-10
 Fri  Ditte Gottlieb                99030  BANE 8  D-10
 Fri  Alex Heldgaard Kristensen     107239 BANE 8  H-10
 Fri  Jeppe Møller Gottlieb         99031  BANE 8  H-12B

Holstebro Ok

10:22 Frede Truelsen                485301 BANE 3A 
10:01 Helle Truelsen                485302 BANE 4  

Horsens Ok

10:03 Jørgen Frederiksen            101452 BANE 1  H35A
10:07 Kim Russeren Poulsen          69688  BANE 1  H1720A
10:11 Carsten Thyssen               69677  BANE 1  H35A
10:17 Troels Nielsen                36804  BANE 1  H21A
10:27 Jens Christoffersen           117958 BANE 1  H1720A
10:31 Tim Christoffersen            90970  BANE 1  H21A
10:35 Kim Højmark                   90978  BANE 1  H21A
10:49 Mads Mikkelsen                114270 BANE 1  H35A
10:55 Finn Andersen                 101442 BANE 1  H35A
11:05 Mikkel Gandrup                101449 BANE 1  H35A
10:00 Jørn Egeberg                  101454 BANE 2A H50A
10:04 Michael Straube               406208 BANE 2A H45A
10:14 Karsten Knudsen               101441 BANE 2A H50A
10:20 Henning Hansen                69734  BANE 2A H45A
10:30 Poul Erik Christensen         101450 BANE 2A H40A
10:40 Henrik Dagsberg               117950 BANE 2A H50A
10:48 Ole Søgaard                   108187 BANE 2A H50A
10:54 Rasmus Søgaard                108185 BANE 2A H1516A
11:00 Alex Lund Nielsen             480620 BANE 2A H40A
11:04 Jørgen Christoffersen         101453 BANE 2A H40A
11:10 Torben Sørensen               406061 BANE 2A H45A
11:16 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen      117952 BANE 2A H1516A
11:20 Karsten Stald                 96045  BANE 2A H50A
10:03 Rikke Vide Petersen           96048  BANE 2B D1720A
10:07 Line Højmark                  90928  BANE 2B D1720A
10:15 Susanne Loft Thyssen          101378 BANE 2B D35A
10:21 Sarah Naomi Thomsen           405561 BANE 2B D21A
10:27 Louise Højmark                90941  BANE 2B D1720A
10:31 Karina Boen Knudsen           101376 BANE 2B D21A
10:37 Berit Harfot                  101521 BANE 2B D35A
10:02 Henning Larsen                483047 BANE 3A H55A
10:10 Gunnar Gjermandsen            69730  BANE 3A H55A
10:14 Poul Larsen                   69731  BANE 3A H55A
10:18 Eigil Nielsen                 107617 BANE 3A H55A
10:24 Jørgen Thyssen                101528 BANE 3A H60A
10:30 Tage Baun                     69672  BANE 3A H60A
10:38 Finn Ingwersen                101527 BANE 3A H55A
10:42 Karl Ditlevsen                69668  BANE 3A H60A
10:50 Henning Vide Petersen         118055 BANE 3A H55A
11:02 Harvy Ilsøe                   69671  BANE 3A H60A
11:14 Peer Straarup                 96051  BANE 3A H55A
10:45 Camilla Søgaard               108186 BANE 3B D1516A
10:49 Lene Kofoed Petersen          101461 BANE 3B D45A
10:55 Lene B. Pedersen              101465 BANE 3B D45A
10:59 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       117951 BANE 3B D45A
11:03 Anne-Mette Gandrup            101524 BANE 3B D40A
11:13 Karen Sieg                    101468 BANE 3B D45A
11:19 Britta Ank Pedersen           96046  BANE 3B D45A
11:25 Trine M. Christensen          90922  BANE 3B D1516A
10:03 Ellen Nielsen                 90766  BANE 4  D50A
10:07 Birgit Grynderup              90765  BANE 4  D50A
10:17 Tove Straarup                 96050  BANE 4  D50A
10:23 Finn Grynderup                85209  BANE 4  H65A
10:47 Jørgen Skovby                 101531 BANE 4  H65A
10:53 Aase Thyssen                  90767  BANE 4  D50A
10:57 Erna Christensen              90764  BANE 4  D50A
11:03 Susanne Baun                  90763  BANE 4  D50A
11:09 Trille Ditlevsen              90761  BANE 4  D50A
11:13 Jakob Ravn                    85207  BANE 4  H65A
10:01 Jens Pedersen                 96047  BANE 5  H1720B
10:05 Thomas Nikolajsen             69739  BANE 5  H35B
10:09 Marc Pedersen                 69674  BANE 5  H21-B
10:17 Carsten Lund                  114262 BANE 5  H35B
10:33 Knud Christensen              69741  BANE 5  H35B
10:37 John Højmark                  69733  BANE 5  H35B
10:41 Niklas Ingwersen              76494  BANE 5  H1516B
10:47 Lars Sørensen                 69738  BANE 5  H35B
10:02 Simone Straube                90927  BANE 6  D1314A
10:06 Astrid Ank Jørgensen          96054  BANE 6  D1314A
10:16 Jette Henriksen               101469 BANE 6  D35B
10:22 Ruth Karlshøj                 101463 BANE 6  D35B
10:26 Karina A Sørensen             90924  BANE 6  D1314A
10:30 Jette Christoffersen          101462 BANE 6  D35B
10:34 Linda A Sørensen              90919  BANE 6  D1314A
10:30 Per Bork Christensen          90971  BANE 7A H21-C
10:34 Silas Frederik Thomsen        117953 BANE 7A H1112A
10:44 Henrik Koefoed Hansen         101447 BANE 7A H21-C
10:02 Pia Højmark                   101373 BANE 7B D21-C
10:06 Birte Poulsen                 101374 BANE 7B D21-C
10:14 Pernille Poulsen              90925  BANE 7B D1314B
 Fri  Alberte Loft Thyssen          90939  BANE 8  D-10
 Fri  Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard    90921  BANE 8  Beg
 Fri  Rasmus Harfot                 85205  BANE 8  H-12B
 Fri  Grethe Boen Knudsen           90943  BANE 8  Beg
 Fri  Lucas Manthos                 90972  BANE 8  H-10
 Fri  Ditlev Gandrup                90977  BANE 8  H-10

Mariager Fjord Ok

10:45 Søren Skovrider               95943  BANE 1  
10:18 Emil Hansen                   95936  BANE 2A 
10:22 Lasse Grøn                    95939  BANE 2A 
10:36 Povl Hansen                   95921  BANE 2A 
11:06 Helge Poulsen                 95061  BANE 2A 
11:14 Jens Christian Dalgaard       109906 BANE 2A 
10:25 Mia Egander                   95922  BANE 2B 
11:12 Poul Egander Grøn             95941  BANE 3A 
11:05 Anette Egander Grøn           95935  BANE 3B 
11:27 Ansa Mac Lassen               95918  BANE 3B 
10:27 Hanne H. Poulsen              95057  BANE 4  
10:39 Bente Skovrider               111952 BANE 4  
10:49 Bente Østergaard              95945  BANE 4  
10:13 Niclas Holm Nielsen           406385 BANE 5  
10:21 Christian Skovsgaard          404260 BANE 5  
10:35 Andreas Meyer Larsen          114253 BANE 5  

Nordvest Ok

10:06 Christian Krogh               76509  BANE 2A 
11:15 Mette Edsen                   71553  BANE 3B 
10:38 Troels Krogh                  71608  BANE 7A 
10:50 Kasper Malle                  71550  BANE 7A 
10:16 Signe Edsen                   76516  BANE 7B 

Ok Djurs

10:52 Max Hansen                    114019 BANE 2A 
10:25 Ann Dorrit Hansen             117949 BANE 4  

Ok Pan Århus

10:01 Ebbe Nielsen                  101440 BANE 1  H35A
10:15 Rene Rokkjær                  69691  BANE 1  H21A
10:25 Claus Hallingdal Bloch        90981  BANE 1  H21A
10:41 Thomas Skouenborg             485291 BANE 1  H21A
10:53 Per Hjerrild                  114263 BANE 1  H1720A
10:57 Henrik Jørgensen              69132  BANE 1  H21A
10:02 Torben Utzon                  485130 BANE 2A H40A
10:34 Christian Ingerslev Overvad   101448 BANE 2A H40A
10:58 Jens Kristian Kjærgaard       69735  BANE 2A H50A
10:01 Gry Johannsen                 101372 BANE 2B D21A
10:05 Ane Linde                     101370 BANE 2B D1720A
10:09 Anne Katrine Olesen           101355 BANE 2B D21A
10:13 Mette Hjerrild                90940  BANE 2B D1720A
10:19 Henriette K. Jørgensen        101359 BANE 2B D21A
10:29 Signe Søes                    101357 BANE 2B D21A
10:35 Grethe L. Pedersen            101358 BANE 2B D21A
10:28 Poul Jørgensen                69669  BANE 3A H60A
10:36 John Holm                     107653 BANE 3A H55A
10:48 Per Jessen-Klixbüll           403839 BANE 3A H60A
10:52 Flemming Nørgaard             111417 BANE 3A H60A
11:00 Bent Nielsen                  485243 BANE 3A H60A
11:04 Frank Linde                   101529 BANE 3A H55A
11:10 Kurt Lyndgaard                69729  BANE 3A H55A
10:57 Hanne Møller Andersen         118063 BANE 3B D45A
11:11 Vibeke Jørgensen              101525 BANE 3B D45A
11:23 Stine Bigum                   101522 BANE 3B D40A
10:05 Karsten Hinge                 485416 BANE 4  H65A
10:11 Knud Sørensen                 85208  BANE 4  H65A
10:29 Else Hass                     116344 BANE 4  D50A
10:41 Alice Hinge                   90768  BANE 4  D50A
10:51 Grete Hygum                   90974  BANE 4  D50A
11:07 Mona Nørgaard                 111449 BANE 4  D50A
11:17 Lise Flindt Pedersen          90770  BANE 4  D50A
10:07 Kristian Bigum                90975  BANE 5  H1314A
10:23 Victor Hauerslev              118064 BANE 5  H1314A
10:31 Lars Hjerrild                 76475  BANE 5  H1314A
10:45 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       90979  BANE 5  H1314A
10:53 Henrik Hinge                  69673  BANE 5  H21-B
10:14 Kristin Høydalsvik            71525  BANE 6  D21-B
10:18 Caroline Andreasen            101356 BANE 6  D21-B
10:48 Jørn Breddam                  69725  BANE 7A H21-C
10:00 Line Lyndgaard                90920  BANE 7B D1520C
10:08 Charlotte Westphall           69726  BANE 7B D21-C
10:12 Caroline Wichmann Christensen 101379 BANE 7B D21-C
 Fri  Thomas Simensen               98808  BANE 8  H-10

Ok Vendelboerne

10:06 Thorkild Holm Pedersen        69724  BANE 3A 
11:06 Bent Skjoldborg               97707  BANE 3A 

Randers Ok

10:42 Carl Malling                  483044 BANE 2A 

Rold Skov Ok

10:28 Arne Stensgård Poulsen        101433 BANE 2A 
10:58 Henrik Houmøller              101427 BANE 3A 
10:55 Christian Hjørne              101417 BANE 4  

Silkeborg Ok

10:05 Asbjørn Mathiasen             480619 BANE 1  H1720A
10:13 Henrik Kallestrup             404798 BANE 1  H21A
10:21 Jeppe Borch                   485194 BANE 1  H21A
10:29 Thomas Fredberg               480624 BANE 1  H21A
10:39 Frederik Schiøtz              90980  BANE 1  H21A
10:51 Andreas Lyngaa                485311 BANE 1  H1720A
11:03 Simon Møller Grimstrup        69692  BANE 1  H21A
10:10 Erik Bobach                   485176 BANE 2A H45A
10:26 Erik Nysom                    485187 BANE 2A H50A
10:38 Anders Schmidt                488375 BANE 2A H1516A
10:46 Morten Kjær                   485191 BANE 2A H45A
10:50 Lasse Holch Nielsen           76493  BANE 2A H1516A
10:56 Niels Stadel                  485196 BANE 2A H45A
10:11 Leysa Sørensen                101380 BANE 2B D35A
10:00 Jens Jørgen Schmidt           114261 BANE 3A H55A
10:04 Kjeld Appel                   101455 BANE 3A H55A
10:08 Knud Fjordvald                480627 BANE 3A H55A
10:12 Asmus Wonsyld                 480625 BANE 3A H60A
10:16 Knud Vogelius                 488341 BANE 3A H55A
10:20 Claus Faber                   101526 BANE 3A H60A
10:26 Claus Poulsen                 69736  BANE 3A H55A
10:32 Lars Ole Larsen               61925  BANE 3A H60A
10:40 Svend Borgbjerg               69670  BANE 3A H60A
10:46 Eigil Skammelsen              485185 BANE 3A H55A
10:54 Poul Nøhr                     101530 BANE 3A H60A
11:16 Per Møller Sørensen           94310  BANE 3A H60A
10:47 Tove Jakobsen                 101467 BANE 3B D45A
10:53 Inga Jager                    485188 BANE 3B D45A
11:01 Dorthe Hansen                 485177 BANE 3B D40A
11:07 Inger Lise Simonsen           485193 BANE 3B D45A
10:13 Vibeke Vogelius               488342 BANE 4  D50A
10:19 Nelly Skammelsen              485186 BANE 4  D50A
10:33 Hanne Mortensen               90769  BANE 4  D50A
10:43 Bjørn Momsen                  485407 BANE 4  H65A
10:59 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         90771  BANE 4  D50A
11:05 Rasmus Lykkegård              101533 BANE 4  H65A
11:15 Lisbet Sortkjær               90982  BANE 4  D50A
10:11 Ejnar Steenberg Larsen        90983  BANE 5  H1314A
10:19 Simon Fjordvald               117957 BANE 5  H1314A
10:25 Leif Stagis                   69740  BANE 5  H35B
10:29 Jonas Ozol                    90973  BANE 5  H1314A
10:51 Martin Fjordvald              69675  BANE 5  H21-B
10:00 Hanne Borup Jensen            101371 BANE 6  D21-B
10:04 Anne Mette Schmidt            90942  BANE 6  D1314A
10:08 Karen Huus                    101523 BANE 6  D35B
10:12 Anette Pind                   101464 BANE 6  D35B
10:28 Ida Simone Kjær               485192 BANE 6  D1314A
10:32 Trine Vistisen                101470 BANE 6  D35B
10:36 Sofie Mathiasen               90926  BANE 6  D1314A
10:40 Lindy Kaihøj                  69676  BANE 7A H21-C
10:46 Oscar H Nørgaard              85202  BANE 7A H1112A
10:04 Astrid Simone Kjær            488373 BANE 7B D1112A
 Fri  Zoe Vogelius                  90923  BANE 8  D-10
 Fri  Simon Kaihøj                  85204  BANE 8  H-12B
 Fri  Tobias Kaihøj                 69727  BANE 8  H-12B
 Fri  Fjodor Borgbjerg              85210  BANE 8  H-10

St. Binderup Ok

10:43 Per Korsbæk                   101382 BANE 1  
10:35 Vagn Lidegaard                101369 BANE 4  

Trænregimentets If.

10:19 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen         61963  BANE 1  
10:37 Johan Mac Lassen              61956  BANE 1  
10:47 Jes Mose Jensen               61967  BANE 1  
10:33 Mette Møller Nielsen          61969  BANE 2B 

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

10:12 Jørgen Damtoft                117956 BANE 2A 
10:32 Hans Christian Mose           485296 BANE 2A 
11:02 Mogens Vennevold              485297 BANE 2A 
10:51 Ann-Vibeke Mose               485278 BANE 3B 

Viborg Ok

10:24 Steen Frandsen                90392  BANE 2A 
10:21 Ib Knudsen                    90396  BANE 4  

Aalborg Ok

10:59 Walther Rahbek                33626  BANE 1  
11:21 Winni Jørgensen               33696  BANE 3B 
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Nordvest OK