Bane Startliste, 1. Divisionsmatch Vilsbøl 2006
BANE 1BANE 2ABANE 2BBANE 3ABANE 3B
BANE 4BANE 5BANE 6BANE 7ABANE 7B
BANE 8

BANE 1, 8575m., 23p.

10:01 Ebbe Nielsen                  101440 Ok Pan Århus              H35A
10:03 Jørgen Frederiksen            101452 Horsens Ok                H35A
10:05 Asbjørn Mathiasen             480619 Silkeborg Ok              H1720A
10:07 Kim Russeren Poulsen          69688  Horsens Ok                H1720A
10:09 Hans Jørgen Vad               485314 Herning Orienteringsklub  H35A
10:11 Carsten Thyssen               69677  Horsens Ok                H35A
10:13 Henrik Kallestrup             404798 Silkeborg Ok              H21A
10:15 Rene Rokkjær                  69691  Ok Pan Århus              H21A
10:17 Troels Nielsen                36804  Horsens Ok                H21A
10:19 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen         61963  Trænregimentets If.       
10:21 Jeppe Borch                   485194 Silkeborg Ok              H21A
10:23 Lars Mikkelsen                101451 Herning Orienteringsklub  H35A
10:25 Claus Hallingdal Bloch        90981  Ok Pan Århus              H21A
10:27 Jens Christoffersen           117958 Horsens Ok                H1720A
10:29 Thomas Fredberg               480624 Silkeborg Ok              H21A
10:31 Tim Christoffersen            90970  Horsens Ok                H21A
10:33 Andreas Skov                  485131 Herning Orienteringsklub  H21A
10:35 Kim Højmark                   90978  Horsens Ok                H21A
10:37 Johan Mac Lassen              61956  Trænregimentets If.       
10:39 Frederik Schiøtz              90980  Silkeborg Ok              H21A
10:41 Thomas Skouenborg             485291 Ok Pan Århus              H21A
10:43 Per Korsbæk                   101382 St. Binderup Ok           
10:45 Søren Skovrider               95943  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:47 Jes Mose Jensen               61967  Trænregimentets If.       
10:49 Mads Mikkelsen                114270 Horsens Ok                H35A
10:51 Andreas Lyngaa                485311 Silkeborg Ok              H1720A
10:53 Per Hjerrild                  114263 Ok Pan Århus              H1720A
10:55 Finn Andersen                 101442 Horsens Ok                H35A
10:57 Henrik Jørgensen              69132  Ok Pan Århus              H21A
10:59 Walther Rahbek                33626  Aalborg Ok                
11:01 Mark Mikkelsen                90951  Herning Orienteringsklub  H1720A
11:03 Simon Møller Grimstrup        69692  Silkeborg Ok              H21A
11:05 Mikkel Gandrup                101449 Horsens Ok                H35A

BANE 2A, 6200m., 20p.

10:00 Jørn Egeberg                  101454 Horsens Ok                H50A
10:02 Torben Utzon                  485130 Ok Pan Århus              H40A
10:04 Michael Straube               406208 Horsens Ok                H45A
10:06 Christian Krogh               76509  Nordvest Ok               
10:08 Karsten Kristiansen           485322 Herning Orienteringsklub  H40A
10:10 Erik Bobach                   485176 Silkeborg Ok              H45A
10:12 Jørgen Damtoft                117956 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub 
10:14 Karsten Knudsen               101441 Horsens Ok                H50A
10:16 Kim Gottlieb                  99033  Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A
10:18 Emil Hansen                   95936  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:20 Henning Hansen                69734  Horsens Ok                H45A
10:22 Lasse Grøn                    95939  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:24 Steen Frandsen                90392  Viborg Ok                 
10:26 Erik Nysom                    485187 Silkeborg Ok              H50A
10:28 Arne Stensgård Poulsen        101433 Rold Skov Ok              
10:30 Poul Erik Christensen         101450 Horsens Ok                H40A
10:32 Hans Christian Mose           485296 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub 
10:34 Christian Ingerslev Overvad   101448 Ok Pan Århus              H40A
10:36 Povl Hansen                   95921  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:38 Anders Schmidt                488375 Silkeborg Ok              H1516A
10:40 Henrik Dagsberg               117950 Horsens Ok                H50A
10:42 Carl Malling                  483044 Randers Ok                
10:44 Ole Andersen                  485320 Herning Orienteringsklub  H50A
10:46 Morten Kjær                   485191 Silkeborg Ok              H45A
10:48 Ole Søgaard                   108187 Horsens Ok                H50A
10:50 Lasse Holch Nielsen           76493  Silkeborg Ok              H1516A
10:52 Max Hansen                    114019 Ok Djurs                  
10:54 Rasmus Søgaard                108185 Horsens Ok                H1516A
10:56 Niels Stadel                  485196 Silkeborg Ok              H45A
10:58 Jens Kristian Kjærgaard       69735  Ok Pan Århus              H50A
11:00 Alex Lund Nielsen             480620 Horsens Ok                H40A
11:02 Mogens Vennevold              485297 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub 
11:04 Jørgen Christoffersen         101453 Horsens Ok                H40A
11:06 Helge Poulsen                 95061  Mariager Fjord Ok         
11:08 Kenn Kristensen               485323 Herning Orienteringsklub  H40A
11:10 Torben Sørensen               406061 Horsens Ok                H45A
11:12 Torben Isen                   485304 Herning Orienteringsklub  H50A
11:14 Jens Christian Dalgaard       109906 Mariager Fjord Ok         
11:16 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen      117952 Horsens Ok                H1516A
11:18 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         485316 Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A
11:20 Karsten Stald                 96045  Horsens Ok                H50A
11:22 Leif Rønn Olsen               88928  Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A

BANE 2B, 6225m., 20p.

10:01 Gry Johannsen                 101372 Ok Pan Århus              D21A
10:03 Rikke Vide Petersen           96048  Horsens Ok                D1720A
10:05 Ane Linde                     101370 Ok Pan Århus              D1720A
10:07 Line Højmark                  90928  Horsens Ok                D1720A
10:09 Anne Katrine Olesen           101355 Ok Pan Århus              D21A
10:11 Leysa Sørensen                101380 Silkeborg Ok              D35A
10:13 Mette Hjerrild                90940  Ok Pan Århus              D1720A
10:15 Susanne Loft Thyssen          101378 Horsens Ok                D35A
10:17 Gitte Isen                    485303 Herning Orienteringsklub  D21A
10:19 Henriette K. Jørgensen        101359 Ok Pan Århus              D21A
10:21 Sarah Naomi Thomsen           405561 Horsens Ok                D21A
10:23 Anna-marie (mie) Madsen       107244 Herning Orienteringsklub  D35A
10:25 Mia Egander                   95922  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:27 Louise Højmark                90941  Horsens Ok                D1720A
10:29 Signe Søes                    101357 Ok Pan Århus              D21A
10:31 Karina Boen Knudsen           101376 Horsens Ok                D21A
10:33 Mette Møller Nielsen          61969  Trænregimentets If.       
10:35 Grethe L. Pedersen            101358 Ok Pan Århus              D21A
10:37 Berit Harfot                  101521 Horsens Ok                D35A

BANE 3A, 5250m., 15p.

10:00 Jens Jørgen Schmidt           114261 Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:02 Henning Larsen                483047 Horsens Ok                H55A
10:04 Kjeld Appel                   101455 Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:06 Thorkild Holm Pedersen        69724  Ok Vendelboerne           
10:08 Knud Fjordvald                480627 Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:10 Gunnar Gjermandsen            69730  Horsens Ok                H55A
10:12 Asmus Wonsyld                 480625 Silkeborg Ok              H60A
10:14 Poul Larsen                   69731  Horsens Ok                H55A
10:16 Knud Vogelius                 488341 Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:18 Eigil Nielsen                 107617 Horsens Ok                H55A
10:20 Claus Faber                   101526 Silkeborg Ok              H60A
10:22 Frede Truelsen                485301 Holstebro Ok              
10:24 Jørgen Thyssen                101528 Horsens Ok                H60A
10:26 Claus Poulsen                 69736  Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:28 Poul Jørgensen                69669  Ok Pan Århus              H60A
10:30 Tage Baun                     69672  Horsens Ok                H60A
10:32 Lars Ole Larsen               61925  Silkeborg Ok              H60A
10:34 Kaj Kaspersen                 485313 Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A
10:36 John Holm                     107653 Ok Pan Århus              H55A
10:38 Finn Ingwersen                101527 Horsens Ok                H55A
10:40 Svend Borgbjerg               69670  Silkeborg Ok              H60A
10:42 Karl Ditlevsen                69668  Horsens Ok                H60A
10:44 Frede Rasmussen               485324 Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A
10:46 Eigil Skammelsen              485185 Silkeborg Ok              H55A
10:48 Per Jessen-Klixbüll           403839 Ok Pan Århus              H60A
10:50 Henning Vide Petersen         118055 Horsens Ok                H55A
10:52 Flemming Nørgaard             111417 Ok Pan Århus              H60A
10:54 Poul Nøhr                     101530 Silkeborg Ok              H60A
10:56 Jens Jørgen Jensen            90945  Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A
10:58 Henrik Houmøller              101427 Rold Skov Ok              
11:00 Bent Nielsen                  485243 Ok Pan Århus              H60A
11:02 Harvy Ilsøe                   69671  Horsens Ok                H60A
11:04 Frank Linde                   101529 Ok Pan Århus              H55A
11:06 Bent Skjoldborg               97707  Ok Vendelboerne           
11:08 Frants Nielsen                485308 Herning Orienteringsklub  H60A
11:10 Kurt Lyndgaard                69729  Ok Pan Århus              H55A
11:12 Poul Egander Grøn             95941  Mariager Fjord Ok         
11:14 Peer Straarup                 96051  Horsens Ok                H55A
11:16 Per Møller Sørensen           94310  Silkeborg Ok              H60A

BANE 3B, 5100m., 15p.

10:45 Camilla Søgaard               108186 Horsens Ok                D1516A
10:47 Tove Jakobsen                 101467 Silkeborg Ok              D45A
10:49 Lene Kofoed Petersen          101461 Horsens Ok                D45A
10:51 Ann-Vibeke Mose               485278 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub 
10:53 Inga Jager                    485188 Silkeborg Ok              D45A
10:55 Lene B. Pedersen              101465 Horsens Ok                D45A
10:57 Hanne Møller Andersen         118063 Ok Pan Århus              D45A
10:59 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       117951 Horsens Ok                D45A
11:01 Dorthe Hansen                 485177 Silkeborg Ok              D40A
11:03 Anne-Mette Gandrup            101524 Horsens Ok                D40A
11:05 Anette Egander Grøn           95935  Mariager Fjord Ok         
11:07 Inger Lise Simonsen           485193 Silkeborg Ok              D45A
11:09 Helga Søby                    485319 Herning Orienteringsklub  D40A
11:11 Vibeke Jørgensen              101525 Ok Pan Århus              D45A
11:13 Karen Sieg                    101468 Horsens Ok                D45A
11:15 Mette Edsen                   71553  Nordvest Ok               
11:17 Susanne Kristensen            90950  Herning Orienteringsklub  D40A
11:19 Britta Ank Pedersen           96046  Horsens Ok                D45A
11:21 Winni Jørgensen               33696  Aalborg Ok                
11:23 Stine Bigum                   101522 Ok Pan Århus              D40A
11:25 Trine M. Christensen          90922  Horsens Ok                D1516A
11:27 Ansa Mac Lassen               95918  Mariager Fjord Ok         

BANE 4, 4275m., 15p.

10:01 Helle Truelsen                485302 Holstebro Ok              
10:03 Ellen Nielsen                 90766  Horsens Ok                D50A
10:05 Karsten Hinge                 485416 Ok Pan Århus              H65A
10:07 Birgit Grynderup              90765  Horsens Ok                D50A
10:09 Inger Knudsen                 485126 Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A
10:11 Knud Sørensen                 85208  Ok Pan Århus              H65A
10:13 Vibeke Vogelius               488342 Silkeborg Ok              D50A
10:15 Bitten Nielsen                485307 Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A
10:17 Tove Straarup                 96050  Horsens Ok                D50A
10:19 Nelly Skammelsen              485186 Silkeborg Ok              D50A
10:21 Ib Knudsen                    90396  Viborg Ok                 
10:23 Finn Grynderup                85209  Horsens Ok                H65A
10:25 Ann Dorrit Hansen             117949 Ok Djurs                  
10:27 Hanne H. Poulsen              95057  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:29 Else Hass                     116344 Ok Pan Århus              D50A
10:31 Anna Munksgaard               401668 Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A
10:33 Hanne Mortensen               90769  Silkeborg Ok              D50A
10:35 Vagn Lidegaard                101369 St. Binderup Ok           
10:37 Åge Knudsen                   485125 Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A
10:39 Bente Skovrider               111952 Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:41 Alice Hinge                   90768  Ok Pan Århus              D50A
10:43 Bjørn Momsen                  485407 Silkeborg Ok              H65A
10:45 Anni Jensen                   90944  Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A
10:47 Jørgen Skovby                 101531 Horsens Ok                H65A
10:49 Bente Østergaard              95945  Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:51 Grete Hygum                   90974  Ok Pan Århus              D50A
10:53 Aase Thyssen                  90767  Horsens Ok                D50A
10:55 Christian Hjørne              101417 Rold Skov Ok              
10:57 Erna Christensen              90764  Horsens Ok                D50A
10:59 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         90771  Silkeborg Ok              D50A
11:01 Carl Henrik Berg              101532 Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A
11:03 Susanne Baun                  90763  Horsens Ok                D50A
11:05 Rasmus Lykkegård              101533 Silkeborg Ok              H65A
11:07 Mona Nørgaard                 111449 Ok Pan Århus              D50A
11:09 Trille Ditlevsen              90761  Horsens Ok                D50A
11:11 Asger Kristensen              485335 Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A
11:13 Jakob Ravn                    85207  Horsens Ok                H65A
11:15 Lisbet Sortkjær               90982  Silkeborg Ok              D50A
11:17 Lise Flindt Pedersen          90770  Ok Pan Århus              D50A

BANE 5, 5225m., 16p.

10:01 Jens Pedersen                 96047  Horsens Ok                H1720B
10:03 Svend Erik Hedevang           489167 Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B
10:05 Thomas Nikolajsen             69739  Horsens Ok                H35B
10:07 Kristian Bigum                90975  Ok Pan Århus              H1314A
10:09 Marc Pedersen                 69674  Horsens Ok                H21-B
10:11 Ejnar Steenberg Larsen        90983  Silkeborg Ok              H1314A
10:13 Niclas Holm Nielsen           406385 Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:15 Christian Mørup               90966  Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314A
10:17 Carsten Lund                  114262 Horsens Ok                H35B
10:19 Simon Fjordvald               117957 Silkeborg Ok              H1314A
10:21 Christian Skovsgaard          404260 Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:23 Victor Hauerslev              118064 Ok Pan Århus              H1314A
10:25 Leif Stagis                   69740  Silkeborg Ok              H35B
10:27 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa            485310 Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B
10:29 Jonas Ozol                    90973  Silkeborg Ok              H1314A
10:31 Lars Hjerrild                 76475  Ok Pan Århus              H1314A
10:33 Knud Christensen              69741  Horsens Ok                H35B
10:35 Andreas Meyer Larsen          114253 Mariager Fjord Ok         
10:37 John Højmark                  69733  Horsens Ok                H35B
10:39 Peder H. Larsen               107245 Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B
10:41 Niklas Ingwersen              76494  Horsens Ok                H1516B
10:43 Erik Michaelsen               109169 Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B
10:45 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       90979  Ok Pan Århus              H1314A
10:47 Lars Sørensen                 69738  Horsens Ok                H35B
10:49 Ole Jacobsen                  75048  Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B
10:51 Martin Fjordvald              69675  Silkeborg Ok              H21-B
10:53 Henrik Hinge                  69673  Ok Pan Århus              H21-B

BANE 6, 4200m., 13p.

10:00 Hanne Borup Jensen            101371 Silkeborg Ok              D21-B
10:02 Simone Straube                90927  Horsens Ok                D1314A
10:04 Anne Mette Schmidt            90942  Silkeborg Ok              D1314A
10:06 Astrid Ank Jørgensen          96054  Horsens Ok                D1314A
10:08 Karen Huus                    101523 Silkeborg Ok              D35B
10:10 Vibeke Gottlieb               99032  Herning Orienteringsklub  D35B
10:12 Anette Pind                   101464 Silkeborg Ok              D35B
10:14 Kristin Høydalsvik            71525  Ok Pan Århus              D21-B
10:16 Jette Henriksen               101469 Horsens Ok                D35B
10:18 Caroline Andreasen            101356 Ok Pan Århus              D21-B
10:20 Jonna Jørgensen               101471 Herning Orienteringsklub  D35B
10:22 Ruth Karlshøj                 101463 Horsens Ok                D35B
10:24 Julie Vad                     485318 Herning Orienteringsklub  D1314A
10:26 Karina A Sørensen             90924  Horsens Ok                D1314A
10:28 Ida Simone Kjær               485192 Silkeborg Ok              D1314A
10:30 Jette Christoffersen          101462 Horsens Ok                D35B
10:32 Trine Vistisen                101470 Silkeborg Ok              D35B
10:34 Linda A Sørensen              90919  Horsens Ok                D1314A
10:36 Sofie Mathiasen               90926  Silkeborg Ok              D1314A

BANE 7A, 3625m., 14p.

10:30 Per Bork Christensen          90971  Horsens Ok                H21-C
10:32 Mathias Søby Andersen         90969  Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B
10:34 Silas Frederik Thomsen        117953 Horsens Ok                H1112A
10:36 Jesper Hedevang               90968  Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B
10:38 Troels Krogh                  71608  Nordvest Ok               
10:40 Lindy Kaihøj                  69676  Silkeborg Ok              H21-C
10:42 Flemming Jensen               101443 Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-C
10:44 Henrik Koefoed Hansen         101447 Horsens Ok                H21-C
10:46 Oscar H Nørgaard              85202  Silkeborg Ok              H1112A
10:48 Jørn Breddam                  69725  Ok Pan Århus              H21-C
10:50 Kasper Malle                  71550  Nordvest Ok               
10:52 Kåre Sandvei Jensen           90946  Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B

BANE 7B, 3625m., 14p.

10:00 Line Lyndgaard                90920  Ok Pan Århus              D1520C
10:02 Pia Højmark                   101373 Horsens Ok                D21-C
10:04 Astrid Simone Kjær            488373 Silkeborg Ok              D1112A
10:06 Birte Poulsen                 101374 Horsens Ok                D21-C
10:08 Charlotte Westphall           69726  Ok Pan Århus              D21-C
10:10 Birgit Jørgensen              101377 Herning Orienteringsklub  D21-C
10:12 Caroline Wichmann Christensen 101379 Ok Pan Århus              D21-C
10:14 Pernille Poulsen              90925  Horsens Ok                D1314B
10:16 Signe Edsen                   76516  Nordvest Ok               

BANE 8, 2525m., 13p.

 Fri  Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard    90921  Horsens Ok                Beg
 Fri  Zoe Vogelius                  90923  Silkeborg Ok              D-10
 Fri  Simon Kaihøj                  85204  Silkeborg Ok              H-12B
 Fri  Tobias Kaihøj                 69727  Silkeborg Ok              H-12B
 Fri  Ditte Gottlieb                99030  Herning Orienteringsklub  D-10
 Fri  Rasmus Harfot                 85205  Horsens Ok                H-12B
 Fri  Jeppe Møller Gottlieb         99031  Herning Orienteringsklub  H-12B
 Fri  Alberte Loft Thyssen          90939  Horsens Ok                D-10
 Fri  Alex Heldgaard Kristensen     107239 Herning Orienteringsklub  H-10
 Fri  Ditlev Gandrup                90977  Horsens Ok                H-10
 Fri  Grethe Boen Knudsen           90943  Horsens Ok                Beg
 Fri  Christian Rønn Olsen          90976  Herning Orienteringsklub  H-10
 Fri  Thomas Simensen               98808  Ok Pan Århus              H-10
 Fri  Fjodor Borgbjerg              85210  Silkeborg Ok              H-10
 Fri  Lucas Manthos                 90972  Horsens Ok                H-10
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Nordvest OK