Klub Resultatliste, 1. Divisionsmatch Vilsbøl 2006
Herning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkHorsens OkMariager Fjord OkNaturfremde Wien
Nordvest OkOk DjursOk Pan ÅrhusOk VendelboerneRanders Ok
Rold Skov OkSilkeborg OkSkiveSt. Binderup OkTrænregimentets If.
Vestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg OkAalborg Ok

Herning Orienteringsklub

 14 Andreas Skov                  BANE 1  H21A    1:12:54      4   4   6 
 26 Hans Jørgen Vad               BANE 1  H35A    1:35:20      3   3   3 
 31 Mark Mikkelsen                BANE 1  H1720A  1:57:41      2   3   2 
    Lars Mikkelsen                BANE 1  H35A   Udgået    
  3 Kenn Kristensen               BANE 2A H40A      57:50      6   8   8 
  5 Ole Andersen                  BANE 2A H50A      59:51      5   6   7 
 12 Kim Gottlieb                  BANE 2A H45A    1:05:39      3   4   5 
 19 Karsten Kristiansen           BANE 2A H40A    1:10:45      1   3   1 
 23 Leif Rønn Olsen               BANE 2A H45A    1:17:16    
 24 Torben Isen                   BANE 2A H50A    1:17:29    
 30 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         BANE 2A H45A    1:22:18    
 10 Gitte Isen                    BANE 2B D21A    1:29:04      5   4   3 
 12 Anna-marie (mie) Madsen       BANE 2B D35A    1:52:49      4   3   2 
  1 Jens Jørgen Jensen            BANE 3A H55A      43:58      4   4   4 
  9 Kaj Kaspersen                 BANE 3A H55A      57:23      1   1   2 
 26 Frede Rasmussen               BANE 3A H55A    1:18:28    
    Frants Nielsen                BANE 3A H60A   Udgået    
  3 Susanne Kristensen            BANE 3B D40A      54:57      5   5   6 
 18 Helga Søby                    BANE 3B D40A    1:42:34      2   4   2 
  3 Inger Knudsen                 BANE 4  D50A    1:02:35      4   2   4 
  7 Asger Kristensen              BANE 4  H65A    1:06:50      3   1   2 
 16 Carl Henrik Berg              BANE 4  H65A    1:18:49    
 26 Anni Jensen                   BANE 4  D50A    1:32:54    
 30 Anna Munksgaard               BANE 4  D50A    1:58:57    
 31 Bitten Nielsen                BANE 4  D50A    2:02:08    
    Åge Knudsen                   BANE 4  H65A   Udgået    
  2 Christian Mørup               BANE 5  H1314A    47:06      3   3   3 
  3 Ole Jacobsen                  BANE 5  H21-B     49:15      1   1   1 
  4 Svend Erik Hedevang           BANE 5  H35B      52:17      1   1   1 
  9 Peder H. Larsen               BANE 5  H21-B   1:03:29    
 10 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa            BANE 5  H35B    1:03:53    
 12 Erik Michaelsen               BANE 5  H35B    1:05:44    
  2 Julie Vad                     BANE 6  D1314A    45:16      2   3   3 
  9 Vibeke Gottlieb               BANE 6  D35B    1:05:29          1   1 
 11 Jonna Jørgensen               BANE 6  D35B    1:13:38          1   1 
  4 Kåre Sandvei Jensen           BANE 7A H1314B    38:48      1   1   1 
  7 Jesper Hedevang               BANE 7A H1314B    49:21      1   1   1 
  8 Mathias Søby Andersen         BANE 7A H1314B    53:22          1 
  9 Flemming Jensen               BANE 7A H21-C   1:15:34          1 
  3 Birgit Jørgensen              BANE 7B D21-C     44:27      1   1   1 
  1 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen     BANE 8  H-10      19:54      1   1   1 
  2 Ditte Gottlieb                BANE 8  D-10      21:57      1   1   1 
  5 Christian Rønn Olsen          BANE 8  H-10      22:36      1   1   1 
 11 Jeppe Møller Gottlieb         BANE 8  H-12B     47:23    

Holstebro Ok

 12 Frede Truelsen                BANE 3A         1:02:41    
 11 Helle Truelsen                BANE 4          1:12:23    

Horsens Ok

  4 Troels Nielsen                BANE 1  H21A      59:00              8       8   5 
 12 Jens Christoffersen           BANE 1  H1720A  1:10:52              9       5   5 
 17 Tim Christoffersen            BANE 1  H21A    1:15:17              5       2   2 
 20 Kim Russeren Poulsen          BANE 1  H1720A  1:19:15              5       1   2 
 21 Kim Højmark                   BANE 1  H21A    1:19:38    
 25 Mads Mikkelsen                BANE 1  H35A    1:27:26    
 27 Mikkel Gandrup                BANE 1  H35A    1:36:40    
 29 Jørgen Frederiksen            BANE 1  H35A    1:49:10    
 30 Finn Andersen                 BANE 1  H35A    1:49:17    
    Carsten Thyssen               BANE 1  H35A   Udgået    
  8 Jørgen Christoffersen         BANE 2A H40A    1:01:45              6       5   7 
 13 Poul Erik Christensen         BANE 2A H40A    1:07:16              4       4   5 
 16 Rasmus Søgaard                BANE 2A H1516A  1:08:10              5       3   6 
 17 Ole Søgaard                   BANE 2A H50A    1:08:16              2       1   3 
 20 Henning Hansen                BANE 2A H45A    1:10:57    
 25 Torben Sørensen               BANE 2A H45A    1:18:41    
 26 Karsten Stald                 BANE 2A H50A    1:19:55    
 27 Karsten Knudsen               BANE 2A H50A    1:20:14    
 32 Michael Straube               BANE 2A H45A    1:23:58    
 34 Henrik Dagsberg               BANE 2A H50A    1:25:04    
 37 Jørn Egeberg                  BANE 2A H50A    1:45:50    
 38 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen      BANE 2A H1516A  1:46:02              1           1 
 40 Alex Lund Nielsen             BANE 2A H40A    1:54:10    
  1 Karina Boen Knudsen           BANE 2B D21A      57:17              6       6   6 
  2 Sarah Naomi Thomsen           BANE 2B D21A    1:05:56              5       5   5 
  7 Susanne Loft Thyssen          BANE 2B D35A    1:11:29              4       4   2 
  8 Berit Harfot                  BANE 2B D35A    1:12:11    
 11 Line Højmark                  BANE 2B D1720A  1:35:38              2       2   2 
 13 Louise Højmark                BANE 2B D1720A  2:01:58              1       1   1 
    Rikke Vide Petersen           BANE 2B D1720A Ikke startet    
  7 Finn Ingwersen                BANE 3A H55A      55:18              3       2   2 
 10 Jørgen Thyssen                BANE 3A H60A      59:53              1       1   1 
 11 Eigil Nielsen                 BANE 3A H55A    1:00:08    
 14 Tage Baun                     BANE 3A H60A    1:03:17    
 19 Peer Straarup                 BANE 3A H55A    1:09:28    
 21 Henning Vide Petersen         BANE 3A H55A    1:10:05    
 22 Gunnar Gjermandsen            BANE 3A H55A    1:14:10    
 24 Henning Larsen                BANE 3A H55A    1:15:10    
 31 Karl Ditlevsen                BANE 3A H60A    1:39:36    
 32 Poul Larsen                   BANE 3A H55A    1:49:07    
 33 Harvy Ilsøe                   BANE 3A H60A    2:16:54    
  5 Camilla Søgaard               BANE 3B D1516A    57:34              7       6   7 
  7 Britta Ank Pedersen           BANE 3B D45A      59:46              4       3   4 
  8 Trine M. Christensen          BANE 3B D1516A  1:06:35              4       3   4 
 12 Anne-Mette Gandrup            BANE 3B D40A    1:16:49    
 13 Lene Kofoed Petersen          BANE 3B D45A    1:20:21    
 14 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       BANE 3B D45A    1:20:53    
 17 Lene B. Pedersen              BANE 3B D45A    1:42:16    
    Karen Sieg                    BANE 3B D45A   Ikke startet    
  5 Jakob Ravn                    BANE 4  H65A    1:04:47              3       4   2 
  9 Ellen Nielsen                 BANE 4  D50A    1:07:46              1       2   1 
 13 Finn Grynderup                BANE 4  H65A    1:13:18    
 14 Trille Ditlevsen              BANE 4  D50A    1:15:29    
 15 Susanne Baun                  BANE 4  D50A    1:16:44    
 17 Tove Straarup                 BANE 4  D50A    1:18:53    
 23 Aase Thyssen                  BANE 4  D50A    1:25:46    
 25 Erna Christensen              BANE 4  D50A    1:32:38    
 32 Birgit Grynderup              BANE 4  D50A    2:04:18    
    Jørgen Skovby                 BANE 4  H65A   Ikke startet    
  8 Knud Christensen              BANE 5  H35B    1:02:50              1       1   1 
 16 Jens Pedersen                 BANE 5  H1720B  1:08:04              1       1   1 
 19 John Højmark                  BANE 5  H35B    1:19:06    
 20 Lars Sørensen                 BANE 5  H35B    1:20:56    
    Niklas Ingwersen              BANE 5  H1516B Udgået    
    Carsten Lund                  BANE 5  H35B   Udgået    
    Thomas Nikolajsen             BANE 5  H35B   Udgået    
    Marc Pedersen                 BANE 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
  6 Ruth Karlshøj                 BANE 6  D35B      58:27              1       1   1 
 10 Astrid Ank Jørgensen          BANE 6  D1314A  1:09:02              2           3 
 13 Simone Straube                BANE 6  D1314A  1:15:03              1           2 
 14 Linda A Sørensen              BANE 6  D1314A  1:19:59                          1 
 15 Jette Christoffersen          BANE 6  D35B    1:24:30                          1 
 16 Karina A Sørensen             BANE 6  D1314A  1:28:01    
    Jette Henriksen               BANE 6  D35B   Ikke startet    
  3 Silas Frederik Thomsen        BANE 7A H1112A    38:20              3       3   3 
  5 Henrik Koefoed Hansen         BANE 7A H21-C     40:04              1       1   1 
    Per Bork Christensen          BANE 7A H21-C  Udgået    
  4 Pernille Poulsen              BANE 7B D1314B    49:39              1       1   1 
  5 Birte Poulsen                 BANE 7B D21-C     57:41              1       1   1 
  6 Pia Højmark                   BANE 7B D21-C   1:02:00    
  4 Rasmus Harfot                 BANE 8  H-12B     22:15              1       1   1 
  8 Ditlev Gandrup                BANE 8  H-10      30:42              1       1   1 
 10 Grethe Boen Knudsen           BANE 8  Beg       38:01              1       1   1 
 12 Alberte Loft Thyssen          BANE 8  D-10      53:19    
    Lucas Manthos                 BANE 8  H-10   Ikke startet    
    Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard    BANE 8  Beg    Ikke startet    

Mariager Fjord Ok

 15 Søren Skovrider               BANE 1          1:13:00    
  7 Lasse Grøn                    BANE 2A         1:00:10    
 29 Keld Østergaard               BANE 2A         1:21:16    
 31 Helge Poulsen                 BANE 2A         1:23:49    
 36 Jens Christian Dalgaard       BANE 2A         1:34:19    
    Emil Hansen                   BANE 2A        Ikke startet    
    Mia Egander                   BANE 2B        Ikke startet    
 25 Poul Egander Grøn             BANE 3A         1:15:52    
  9 Ansa Mac Lassen               BANE 3B         1:08:00    
    Anette Egander Grøn           BANE 3B        Ikke startet    
 19 Bente Østergaard              BANE 4          1:21:25    
    Bente Skovrider               BANE 4         Udgået    
    Hanne H. Poulsen              BANE 4         Ikke startet    
  7 Andreas Meyer Larsen          BANE 5          1:02:31    
 17 Christian Skovsgaard          BANE 5          1:12:20    
 18 Niclas Holm Nielsen           BANE 5          1:18:09    

Naturfremde Wien

  1 Ernst Bonek                   ÅBEN 2            51:08    

Nordvest Ok

 33 Christian Krogh               BANE 2A         1:24:49    
  6 Mette Edsen                   BANE 3B           59:14    
  1 Troels Krogh                  BANE 7A           29:25    
 10 Kasper Malle                  BANE 7A         1:17:17    
  1 Signe Edsen                   BANE 7B           37:19    
  2 Regitze Malle                 ÅBEN 2            54:41    
  4 Erik Hedegård                 ÅBEN 2          1:21:37    
  1 Anders Malle                  ÅBEN 6            52:30    

Ok Djurs

    Max Hansen                    BANE 2A        Ikke startet    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen             BANE 4         Ikke startet    

Ok Pan Århus

  1 Rene Rokkjær                  BANE 1  H21A      50:50          8       8       8 
  2 Claus Hallingdal Bloch        BANE 1  H21A      54:30          7       7       7 
  3 Henrik Jørgensen              BANE 1  H21A      56:01          6       6       6 
  5 Thomas Skouenborg             BANE 1  H21A    1:01:28    
  8 Ebbe Nielsen                  BANE 1  H35A    1:08:14          5       3       4 
 23 Per Hjerrild                  BANE 1  H1720A  1:23:44          2 
  4 Torben Utzon                  BANE 2A H40A      57:58          7       6       8 
  9 Jens Kristian Kjærgaard       BANE 2A H50A    1:02:42          5       4       6 
 35 Christian Ingerslev Overvad   BANE 2A H40A    1:32:39          2       2       2 
  3 Anne Katrine Olesen           BANE 2B D21A    1:07:15          6       6       4 
  4 Grethe L. Pedersen            BANE 2B D21A    1:07:28          5       5       3 
  6 Henriette K. Jørgensen        BANE 2B D21A    1:10:51    
    Signe Søes                    BANE 2B D21A   Ikke startet    
    Gry Johannsen                 BANE 2B D21A   Ikke startet    
    Mette Hjerrild                BANE 2B D1720A Ikke startet    
    Ane Linde                     BANE 2B D1720A Ikke startet    
  3 John Holm                     BANE 3A H55A      50:14          3       3       4 
  5 Kurt Lyndgaard                BANE 3A H55A      51:40          2       1       3 
  6 Flemming Nørgaard             BANE 3A H60A      52:47    
 16 Per Jessen-Klixbüll           BANE 3A H60A    1:04:44    
 29 Poul Jørgensen                BANE 3A H60A    1:27:04    
    Bent Nielsen                  BANE 3A H60A   Ikke startet    
    Frank Linde                   BANE 3A H55A   Ikke startet    
  2 Hanne Møller Andersen         BANE 3B D45A      52:22          6       5       6 
    Vibeke Jørgensen              BANE 3B D45A   Ikke startet    
    Stine Bigum                   BANE 3B D40A   Ikke startet    
  1 Mona Nørgaard                 BANE 4  D50A      49:17          4       4       4 
  2 Knud Sørensen                 BANE 4  H65A      52:07          3       3       3 
  6 Karsten Hinge                 BANE 4  H65A    1:05:23    
 12 Else Hass                     BANE 4  D50A    1:13:02    
 24 Alice Hinge                   BANE 4  D50A    1:30:26    
    Grete Hygum                   BANE 4  D50A   Udgået    
    Lise Flindt Pedersen          BANE 4  D50A   Udgået    
  1 Henrik Hinge                  BANE 5  H21-B     37:15          1       1       1 
  5 Victor Hauerslev              BANE 5  H1314A    59:08          2       3       3 
 11 Kristian Bigum                BANE 5  H1314A  1:03:59          1       1       2 
 14 Lars Hjerrild                 BANE 5  H1314A  1:06:58                  1       1 
    Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       BANE 5  H1314A Ikke startet    
  8 Caroline Andreasen            BANE 6  D21-B   1:04:01          1       1       1 
    Kristin Høydalsvik            BANE 6  D21-B  Ikke startet    
 11 Jørn Breddam                  BANE 7A H21-C   1:37:18                  1       1 
  7 Charlotte Westphall           BANE 7B D21-C   1:12:32          1       1       1 
    Line Lyndgaard                BANE 7B D1520C Ikke startet    
    Caroline Wichmann Christensen BANE 7B D21-C  Ikke startet    
    Thomas Simensen               BANE 8  H-10   Ikke startet    
    Jan Haverslev                 ÅBEN 1         Udgået    
    Peter Greve                   ÅBEN 1         Udgået    

Ok Vendelboerne

  8 Bent Skjoldborg               BANE 3A           56:40    
 30 Thorkild Holm Pedersen        BANE 3A         1:29:39    
  5 Gro Glans                     ÅBEN 2          2:02:38    

Randers Ok

 15 Carl Malling                  BANE 2A         1:07:32    
    Anne Mette Rokkjær            ÅBEN 2         Udgået    

Rold Skov Ok

 28 Arne Stensgård Poulsen        BANE 2A         1:20:38    
    Henrik Houmøller              BANE 3A        Udgået    
 20 Christian Hjørne              BANE 4          1:22:00    

Silkeborg Ok

  6 Jeppe Borch                   BANE 1  H21A    1:02:46      8           5   7 
  7 Andreas Lyngaa                BANE 1  H1720A  1:05:12      9           6   8 
 10 Simon Møller Grimstrup        BANE 1  H21A    1:08:48      6           2   5 
 13 Thomas Fredberg               BANE 1  H21A    1:11:06      5           1   3 
 19 Henrik Kallestrup             BANE 1  H21A    1:18:06    
 22 Asbjørn Mathiasen             BANE 1  H1720A  1:21:19      1           1 
 28 Frederik Schiøtz              BANE 1  H21A    1:45:16    
  1 Erik Bobach                   BANE 2A H45A      50:40      8           8   8 
  2 Morten Kjær                   BANE 2A H45A      57:43      7           7   7 
  6 Erik Nysom                    BANE 2A H50A      59:57      4           5   6 
 14 Anders Schmidt                BANE 2A H1516A  1:07:17      4           5   5 
 18 Niels Stadel                  BANE 2A H45A    1:09:45    
 22 Lasse Holch Nielsen           BANE 2A H1516A  1:14:17      1           1 
  9 Leysa Sørensen                BANE 2B D35A    1:12:35      6           4   3 
  2 Knud Fjordvald                BANE 3A H55A      45:38      3           4   4 
  4 Claus Faber                   BANE 3A H60A      51:39      2           2   3 
 12 Jens Jørgen Schmidt           BANE 3A H55A    1:02:41    
 15 Svend Borgbjerg               BANE 3A H60A    1:04:27    
 17 Poul Nøhr                     BANE 3A H60A    1:05:16    
 18 Kjeld Appel                   BANE 3A H55A    1:05:53    
 20 Knud Vogelius                 BANE 3A H55A    1:09:30    
 23 Asmus Wonsyld                 BANE 3A H60A    1:14:56    
 27 Claus Poulsen                 BANE 3A H55A    1:19:43    
 28 Lars Ole Larsen               BANE 3A H60A    1:22:23    
    Eigil Skammelsen              BANE 3A H55A   Ikke startet    
    Per Møller Sørensen           BANE 3A H60A   Ikke startet    
  1 Dorthe Hansen                 BANE 3B D40A      48:28      6           6   6 
  4 Inga Jager                    BANE 3B D45A      57:17      4           4   5 
 10 Inger Lise Simonsen           BANE 3B D45A    1:08:29      3           3   1 
 15 Tove Jakobsen                 BANE 3B D45A    1:22:03    
  8 Vibeke Vogelius               BANE 4  D50A    1:07:26      2           2   3 
 10 Nelly Skammelsen              BANE 4  D50A    1:11:33      1           1   1 
 18 Bjørn Momsen                  BANE 4  H65A    1:19:14    
 22 Lisbet Sortkjær               BANE 4  D50A    1:23:54    
 27 Hanne Mortensen               BANE 4  D50A    1:34:05    
 28 Rasmus Lykkegård              BANE 4  H65A    1:36:04    
 29 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         BANE 4  D50A    1:39:45    
  6 Ejnar Steenberg Larsen        BANE 5  H1314A    59:59      2           2   3 
 13 Leif Stagis                   BANE 5  H35B    1:05:45      1           1   1 
 15 Martin Fjordvald              BANE 5  H21-B   1:07:22      1               1 
 21 Simon Fjordvald               BANE 5  H1314A  1:21:27                      2 
    Jonas Ozol                    BANE 5  H1314A Udgået    
  1 Ida Simone Kjær               BANE 6  D1314A    41:37      3           3   3 
  3 Anne Mette Schmidt            BANE 6  D1314A    47:29      1           2   2 
  4 Karen Huus                    BANE 6  D35B      51:00      1           1   1 
  5 Hanne Borup Jensen            BANE 6  D21-B     51:33      1           1   1 
  7 Sofie Mathiasen               BANE 6  D1314A    59:27      1           1   1 
 12 Anette Pind                   BANE 6  D35B    1:15:01    
 17 Trine Vistisen                BANE 6  D35B    1:39:58    
  2 Lindy Kaihøj                  BANE 7A H21-C     36:25      1           1   1 
  6 Oscar H Nørgaard              BANE 7A H1112A    43:54      3           3   2 
  2 Astrid Simone Kjær            BANE 7B D1112A    39:30      3           3   3 
  3 Tobias Kaihøj                 BANE 8  H-12B     22:12      1           1   1 
  6 Fjodor Borgbjerg              BANE 8  H-10      22:52      1           1   1 
  7 Simon Kaihøj                  BANE 8  H-12B     29:41      1           1   1 
  9 Zoe Vogelius                  BANE 8  D-10      31:36    
  1 Jens Børstning                ÅBEN 1          1:23:11    
  1 Bettina Lund                  ÅBEN 4          1:04:48    
    Søren Poulsen                 ÅBEN 5         Udgået    

Skive

  3 Thomas Schrøder               ÅBEN 2          1:06:46    

St. Binderup Ok

    Per Korsbæk                   BANE 1         Udgået    
  4 Vagn Lidegaard                BANE 4          1:04:38    

Trænregimentets If.

  9 Johan Mac Lassen              BANE 1          1:08:24    
 11 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen         BANE 1          1:10:50    
 18 Jes Mose Jensen               BANE 1          1:16:26    
  5 Mette Møller Nielsen          BANE 2B         1:07:54    

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

 10 Mogens Vennevold              BANE 2A         1:04:02    
 21 Jørgen Damtoft                BANE 2A         1:12:45    
 39 Hans Christian Mose           BANE 2A         1:46:41    
 16 Ann-Vibeke Mose               BANE 3B         1:28:42    

Viborg Ok

 10 Steen Frandsen                BANE 2A         1:04:02    
 21 Ib Knudsen                    BANE 4          1:22:26    
  2 Jørgen Jørgensen              ÅBEN 1          1:31:45    

Aalborg Ok

 16 Walther Rahbek                BANE 1          1:14:05    
 24 Michael Fischer               BANE 1          1:24:28    
 11 Winni Jørgensen               BANE 3B         1:10:26    
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Nordvest OK