Bane Resultatliste, 1. Divisionsmatch Vilsbøl 2006
BANE 1BANE 2ABANE 2BBANE 3ABANE 3B
BANE 4BANE 5BANE 6BANE 7ABANE 7B
BANE 8ÅBEN 1ÅBEN 2ÅBEN 4ÅBEN 5
ÅBEN 6

BANE 1, 8575m., 23p.

  1 Rene Rokkjær                  Ok Pan Århus              H21A      50:50          8       8       8 
  2 Claus Hallingdal Bloch        Ok Pan Århus              H21A      54:30          7       7       7 
  3 Henrik Jørgensen              Ok Pan Århus              H21A      56:01          6       6       6 
  4 Troels Nielsen                Horsens Ok                H21A      59:00              8       8   5 
  5 Thomas Skouenborg             Ok Pan Århus              H21A    1:01:28    
  6 Jeppe Borch                   Silkeborg Ok              H21A    1:02:46      8           5   7 
  7 Andreas Lyngaa                Silkeborg Ok              H1720A  1:05:12      9           6   8 
  8 Ebbe Nielsen                  Ok Pan Århus              H35A    1:08:14          5       3       4 
  9 Johan Mac Lassen              Trænregimentets If.               1:08:24    
 10 Simon Møller Grimstrup        Silkeborg Ok              H21A    1:08:48      6           2   5 
 11 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen         Trænregimentets If.               1:10:50    
 12 Jens Christoffersen           Horsens Ok                H1720A  1:10:52              9       5   5 
 13 Thomas Fredberg               Silkeborg Ok              H21A    1:11:06      5           1   3 
 14 Andreas Skov                  Herning Orienteringsklub  H21A    1:12:54      4   4   6 
 15 Søren Skovrider               Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:13:00    
 16 Walther Rahbek                Aalborg Ok                        1:14:05    
 17 Tim Christoffersen            Horsens Ok                H21A    1:15:17              5       2   2 
 18 Jes Mose Jensen               Trænregimentets If.               1:16:26    
 19 Henrik Kallestrup             Silkeborg Ok              H21A    1:18:06    
 20 Kim Russeren Poulsen          Horsens Ok                H1720A  1:19:15              5       1   2 
 21 Kim Højmark                   Horsens Ok                H21A    1:19:38    
 22 Asbjørn Mathiasen             Silkeborg Ok              H1720A  1:21:19      1           1 
 23 Per Hjerrild                  Ok Pan Århus              H1720A  1:23:44          2 
 24 Michael Fischer               Aalborg Ok                        1:24:28    
 25 Mads Mikkelsen                Horsens Ok                H35A    1:27:26    
 26 Hans Jørgen Vad               Herning Orienteringsklub  H35A    1:35:20      3   3   3 
 27 Mikkel Gandrup                Horsens Ok                H35A    1:36:40    
 28 Frederik Schiøtz              Silkeborg Ok              H21A    1:45:16    
 29 Jørgen Frederiksen            Horsens Ok                H35A    1:49:10    
 30 Finn Andersen                 Horsens Ok                H35A    1:49:17    
 31 Mark Mikkelsen                Herning Orienteringsklub  H1720A  1:57:41      2   3   2 
    Per Korsbæk                   St. Binderup Ok                  Udgået    
    Lars Mikkelsen                Herning Orienteringsklub  H35A   Udgået    
    Carsten Thyssen               Horsens Ok                H35A   Udgået    

BANE 2A, 6200m., 20p.

  1 Erik Bobach                   Silkeborg Ok              H45A      50:40      8           8   8 
  2 Morten Kjær                   Silkeborg Ok              H45A      57:43      7           7   7 
  3 Kenn Kristensen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H40A      57:50      6   8   8 
  4 Torben Utzon                  Ok Pan Århus              H40A      57:58          7       6       8 
  5 Ole Andersen                  Herning Orienteringsklub  H50A      59:51      5   6   7 
  6 Erik Nysom                    Silkeborg Ok              H50A      59:57      4           5   6 
  7 Lasse Grøn                    Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:00:10    
  8 Jørgen Christoffersen         Horsens Ok                H40A    1:01:45              6       5   7 
  9 Jens Kristian Kjærgaard       Ok Pan Århus              H50A    1:02:42          5       4       6 
 10 Steen Frandsen                Viborg Ok                         1:04:02    
 10 Mogens Vennevold              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub         1:04:02    
 12 Kim Gottlieb                  Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A    1:05:39      3   4   5 
 13 Poul Erik Christensen         Horsens Ok                H40A    1:07:16              4       4   5 
 14 Anders Schmidt                Silkeborg Ok              H1516A  1:07:17      4           5   5 
 15 Carl Malling                  Randers Ok                        1:07:32    
 16 Rasmus Søgaard                Horsens Ok                H1516A  1:08:10              5       3   6 
 17 Ole Søgaard                   Horsens Ok                H50A    1:08:16              2       1   3 
 18 Niels Stadel                  Silkeborg Ok              H45A    1:09:45    
 19 Karsten Kristiansen           Herning Orienteringsklub  H40A    1:10:45      1   3   1 
 20 Henning Hansen                Horsens Ok                H45A    1:10:57    
 21 Jørgen Damtoft                Vestjysk Orienteringsklub         1:12:45    
 22 Lasse Holch Nielsen           Silkeborg Ok              H1516A  1:14:17      1           1 
 23 Leif Rønn Olsen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A    1:17:16    
 24 Torben Isen                   Herning Orienteringsklub  H50A    1:17:29    
 25 Torben Sørensen               Horsens Ok                H45A    1:18:41    
 26 Karsten Stald                 Horsens Ok                H50A    1:19:55    
 27 Karsten Knudsen               Horsens Ok                H50A    1:20:14    
 28 Arne Stensgård Poulsen        Rold Skov Ok                      1:20:38    
 29 Keld Østergaard               Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:21:16    
 30 Søren Søgaard Nielsen         Herning Orienteringsklub  H45A    1:22:18    
 31 Helge Poulsen                 Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:23:49    
 32 Michael Straube               Horsens Ok                H45A    1:23:58    
 33 Christian Krogh               Nordvest Ok                       1:24:49    
 34 Henrik Dagsberg               Horsens Ok                H50A    1:25:04    
 35 Christian Ingerslev Overvad   Ok Pan Århus              H40A    1:32:39          2       2       2 
 36 Jens Christian Dalgaard       Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:34:19    
 37 Jørn Egeberg                  Horsens Ok                H50A    1:45:50    
 38 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen      Horsens Ok                H1516A  1:46:02              1           1 
 39 Hans Christian Mose           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub         1:46:41    
 40 Alex Lund Nielsen             Horsens Ok                H40A    1:54:10    
    Max Hansen                    Ok Djurs                         Ikke startet    
    Emil Hansen                   Mariager Fjord Ok                Ikke startet    

BANE 2B, 6225m., 20p.

  1 Karina Boen Knudsen           Horsens Ok                D21A      57:17              6       6   6 
  2 Sarah Naomi Thomsen           Horsens Ok                D21A    1:05:56              5       5   5 
  3 Anne Katrine Olesen           Ok Pan Århus              D21A    1:07:15          6       6       4 
  4 Grethe L. Pedersen            Ok Pan Århus              D21A    1:07:28          5       5       3 
  5 Mette Møller Nielsen          Trænregimentets If.               1:07:54    
  6 Henriette K. Jørgensen        Ok Pan Århus              D21A    1:10:51    
  7 Susanne Loft Thyssen          Horsens Ok                D35A    1:11:29              4       4   2 
  8 Berit Harfot                  Horsens Ok                D35A    1:12:11    
  9 Leysa Sørensen                Silkeborg Ok              D35A    1:12:35      6           4   3 
 10 Gitte Isen                    Herning Orienteringsklub  D21A    1:29:04      5   4   3 
 11 Line Højmark                  Horsens Ok                D1720A  1:35:38              2       2   2 
 12 Anna-marie (mie) Madsen       Herning Orienteringsklub  D35A    1:52:49      4   3   2 
 13 Louise Højmark                Horsens Ok                D1720A  2:01:58              1       1   1 
    Mia Egander                   Mariager Fjord Ok                Ikke startet    
    Gry Johannsen                 Ok Pan Århus              D21A   Ikke startet    
    Signe Søes                    Ok Pan Århus              D21A   Ikke startet    
    Rikke Vide Petersen           Horsens Ok                D1720A Ikke startet    
    Ane Linde                     Ok Pan Århus              D1720A Ikke startet    
    Mette Hjerrild                Ok Pan Århus              D1720A Ikke startet    

BANE 3A, 5250m., 15p.

  1 Jens Jørgen Jensen            Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A      43:58      4   4   4 
  2 Knud Fjordvald                Silkeborg Ok              H55A      45:38      3           4   4 
  3 John Holm                     Ok Pan Århus              H55A      50:14          3       3       4 
  4 Claus Faber                   Silkeborg Ok              H60A      51:39      2           2   3 
  5 Kurt Lyndgaard                Ok Pan Århus              H55A      51:40          2       1       3 
  6 Flemming Nørgaard             Ok Pan Århus              H60A      52:47    
  7 Finn Ingwersen                Horsens Ok                H55A      55:18              3       2   2 
  8 Bent Skjoldborg               Ok Vendelboerne                     56:40    
  9 Kaj Kaspersen                 Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A      57:23      1   1   2 
 10 Jørgen Thyssen                Horsens Ok                H60A      59:53              1       1   1 
 11 Eigil Nielsen                 Horsens Ok                H55A    1:00:08    
 12 Jens Jørgen Schmidt           Silkeborg Ok              H55A    1:02:41    
 12 Frede Truelsen                Holstebro Ok                      1:02:41    
 14 Tage Baun                     Horsens Ok                H60A    1:03:17    
 15 Svend Borgbjerg               Silkeborg Ok              H60A    1:04:27    
 16 Per Jessen-Klixbüll           Ok Pan Århus              H60A    1:04:44    
 17 Poul Nøhr                     Silkeborg Ok              H60A    1:05:16    
 18 Kjeld Appel                   Silkeborg Ok              H55A    1:05:53    
 19 Peer Straarup                 Horsens Ok                H55A    1:09:28    
 20 Knud Vogelius                 Silkeborg Ok              H55A    1:09:30    
 21 Henning Vide Petersen         Horsens Ok                H55A    1:10:05    
 22 Gunnar Gjermandsen            Horsens Ok                H55A    1:14:10    
 23 Asmus Wonsyld                 Silkeborg Ok              H60A    1:14:56    
 24 Henning Larsen                Horsens Ok                H55A    1:15:10    
 25 Poul Egander Grøn             Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:15:52    
 26 Frede Rasmussen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H55A    1:18:28    
 27 Claus Poulsen                 Silkeborg Ok              H55A    1:19:43    
 28 Lars Ole Larsen               Silkeborg Ok              H60A    1:22:23    
 29 Poul Jørgensen                Ok Pan Århus              H60A    1:27:04    
 30 Thorkild Holm Pedersen        Ok Vendelboerne                   1:29:39    
 31 Karl Ditlevsen                Horsens Ok                H60A    1:39:36    
 32 Poul Larsen                   Horsens Ok                H55A    1:49:07    
 33 Harvy Ilsøe                   Horsens Ok                H60A    2:16:54    
    Henrik Houmøller              Rold Skov Ok                     Udgået    
    Frants Nielsen                Herning Orienteringsklub  H60A   Udgået    
    Eigil Skammelsen              Silkeborg Ok              H55A   Ikke startet    
    Frank Linde                   Ok Pan Århus              H55A   Ikke startet    
    Per Møller Sørensen           Silkeborg Ok              H60A   Ikke startet    
    Bent Nielsen                  Ok Pan Århus              H60A   Ikke startet    

BANE 3B, 5100m., 15p.

  1 Dorthe Hansen                 Silkeborg Ok              D40A      48:28      6           6   6 
  2 Hanne Møller Andersen         Ok Pan Århus              D45A      52:22          6       5       6 
  3 Susanne Kristensen            Herning Orienteringsklub  D40A      54:57      5   5   6 
  4 Inga Jager                    Silkeborg Ok              D45A      57:17      4           4   5 
  5 Camilla Søgaard               Horsens Ok                D1516A    57:34              7       6   7 
  6 Mette Edsen                   Nordvest Ok                         59:14    
  7 Britta Ank Pedersen           Horsens Ok                D45A      59:46              4       3   4 
  8 Trine M. Christensen          Horsens Ok                D1516A  1:06:35              4       3   4 
  9 Ansa Mac Lassen               Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:08:00    
 10 Inger Lise Simonsen           Silkeborg Ok              D45A    1:08:29      3           3   1 
 11 Winni Jørgensen               Aalborg Ok                        1:10:26    
 12 Anne-Mette Gandrup            Horsens Ok                D40A    1:16:49    
 13 Lene Kofoed Petersen          Horsens Ok                D45A    1:20:21    
 14 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen       Horsens Ok                D45A    1:20:53    
 15 Tove Jakobsen                 Silkeborg Ok              D45A    1:22:03    
 16 Ann-Vibeke Mose               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub         1:28:42    
 17 Lene B. Pedersen              Horsens Ok                D45A    1:42:16    
 18 Helga Søby                    Herning Orienteringsklub  D40A    1:42:34      2   4   2 
    Stine Bigum                   Ok Pan Århus              D40A   Ikke startet    
    Anette Egander Grøn           Mariager Fjord Ok                Ikke startet    
    Karen Sieg                    Horsens Ok                D45A   Ikke startet    
    Vibeke Jørgensen              Ok Pan Århus              D45A   Ikke startet    

BANE 4, 4275m., 15p.

  1 Mona Nørgaard                 Ok Pan Århus              D50A      49:17          4       4       4 
  2 Knud Sørensen                 Ok Pan Århus              H65A      52:07          3       3       3 
  3 Inger Knudsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A    1:02:35      4   2   4 
  4 Vagn Lidegaard                St. Binderup Ok                   1:04:38    
  5 Jakob Ravn                    Horsens Ok                H65A    1:04:47              3       4   2 
  6 Karsten Hinge                 Ok Pan Århus              H65A    1:05:23    
  7 Asger Kristensen              Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A    1:06:50      3   1   2 
  8 Vibeke Vogelius               Silkeborg Ok              D50A    1:07:26      2           2   3 
  9 Ellen Nielsen                 Horsens Ok                D50A    1:07:46              1       2   1 
 10 Nelly Skammelsen              Silkeborg Ok              D50A    1:11:33      1           1   1 
 11 Helle Truelsen                Holstebro Ok                      1:12:23    
 12 Else Hass                     Ok Pan Århus              D50A    1:13:02    
 13 Finn Grynderup                Horsens Ok                H65A    1:13:18    
 14 Trille Ditlevsen              Horsens Ok                D50A    1:15:29    
 15 Susanne Baun                  Horsens Ok                D50A    1:16:44    
 16 Carl Henrik Berg              Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A    1:18:49    
 17 Tove Straarup                 Horsens Ok                D50A    1:18:53    
 18 Bjørn Momsen                  Silkeborg Ok              H65A    1:19:14    
 19 Bente Østergaard              Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:21:25    
 20 Christian Hjørne              Rold Skov Ok                      1:22:00    
 21 Ib Knudsen                    Viborg Ok                         1:22:26    
 22 Lisbet Sortkjær               Silkeborg Ok              D50A    1:23:54    
 23 Aase Thyssen                  Horsens Ok                D50A    1:25:46    
 24 Alice Hinge                   Ok Pan Århus              D50A    1:30:26    
 25 Erna Christensen              Horsens Ok                D50A    1:32:38    
 26 Anni Jensen                   Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A    1:32:54    
 27 Hanne Mortensen               Silkeborg Ok              D50A    1:34:05    
 28 Rasmus Lykkegård              Silkeborg Ok              H65A    1:36:04    
 29 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard         Silkeborg Ok              D50A    1:39:45    
 30 Anna Munksgaard               Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A    1:58:57    
 31 Bitten Nielsen                Herning Orienteringsklub  D50A    2:02:08    
 32 Birgit Grynderup              Horsens Ok                D50A    2:04:18    
    Lise Flindt Pedersen          Ok Pan Århus              D50A   Udgået    
    Åge Knudsen                   Herning Orienteringsklub  H65A   Udgået    
    Grete Hygum                   Ok Pan Århus              D50A   Udgået    
    Bente Skovrider               Mariager Fjord Ok                Udgået    
    Jørgen Skovby                 Horsens Ok                H65A   Ikke startet    
    Hanne H. Poulsen              Mariager Fjord Ok                Ikke startet    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen             Ok Djurs                         Ikke startet    

BANE 5, 5225m., 16p.

  1 Henrik Hinge                  Ok Pan Århus              H21-B     37:15          1       1       1 
  2 Christian Mørup               Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314A    47:06      3   3   3 
  3 Ole Jacobsen                  Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B     49:15      1   1   1 
  4 Svend Erik Hedevang           Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B      52:17      1   1   1 
  5 Victor Hauerslev              Ok Pan Århus              H1314A    59:08          2       3       3 
  6 Ejnar Steenberg Larsen        Silkeborg Ok              H1314A    59:59      2           2   3 
  7 Andreas Meyer Larsen          Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:02:31    
  8 Knud Christensen              Horsens Ok                H35B    1:02:50              1       1   1 
  9 Peder H. Larsen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B   1:03:29    
 10 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa            Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B    1:03:53    
 11 Kristian Bigum                Ok Pan Århus              H1314A  1:03:59          1       1       2 
 12 Erik Michaelsen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H35B    1:05:44    
 13 Leif Stagis                   Silkeborg Ok              H35B    1:05:45      1           1   1 
 14 Lars Hjerrild                 Ok Pan Århus              H1314A  1:06:58                  1       1 
 15 Martin Fjordvald              Silkeborg Ok              H21-B   1:07:22      1               1 
 16 Jens Pedersen                 Horsens Ok                H1720B  1:08:04              1       1   1 
 17 Christian Skovsgaard          Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:12:20    
 18 Niclas Holm Nielsen           Mariager Fjord Ok                 1:18:09    
 19 John Højmark                  Horsens Ok                H35B    1:19:06    
 20 Lars Sørensen                 Horsens Ok                H35B    1:20:56    
 21 Simon Fjordvald               Silkeborg Ok              H1314A  1:21:27                      2 
    Carsten Lund                  Horsens Ok                H35B   Udgået    
    Jonas Ozol                    Silkeborg Ok              H1314A Udgået    
    Thomas Nikolajsen             Horsens Ok                H35B   Udgået    
    Niklas Ingwersen              Horsens Ok                H1516B Udgået    
    Jacob Ingerslev Overvad       Ok Pan Århus              H1314A Ikke startet    
    Marc Pedersen                 Horsens Ok                H21-B  Ikke startet    

BANE 6, 4200m., 13p.

  1 Ida Simone Kjær               Silkeborg Ok              D1314A    41:37      3           3   3 
  2 Julie Vad                     Herning Orienteringsklub  D1314A    45:16      2   3   3 
  3 Anne Mette Schmidt            Silkeborg Ok              D1314A    47:29      1           2   2 
  4 Karen Huus                    Silkeborg Ok              D35B      51:00      1           1   1 
  5 Hanne Borup Jensen            Silkeborg Ok              D21-B     51:33      1           1   1 
  6 Ruth Karlshøj                 Horsens Ok                D35B      58:27              1       1   1 
  7 Sofie Mathiasen               Silkeborg Ok              D1314A    59:27      1           1   1 
  8 Caroline Andreasen            Ok Pan Århus              D21-B   1:04:01          1       1       1 
  9 Vibeke Gottlieb               Herning Orienteringsklub  D35B    1:05:29          1   1 
 10 Astrid Ank Jørgensen          Horsens Ok                D1314A  1:09:02              2           3 
 11 Jonna Jørgensen               Herning Orienteringsklub  D35B    1:13:38          1   1 
 12 Anette Pind                   Silkeborg Ok              D35B    1:15:01    
 13 Simone Straube                Horsens Ok                D1314A  1:15:03              1           2 
 14 Linda A Sørensen              Horsens Ok                D1314A  1:19:59                          1 
 15 Jette Christoffersen          Horsens Ok                D35B    1:24:30                          1 
 16 Karina A Sørensen             Horsens Ok                D1314A  1:28:01    
 17 Trine Vistisen                Silkeborg Ok              D35B    1:39:58    
    Kristin Høydalsvik            Ok Pan Århus              D21-B  Ikke startet    
    Jette Henriksen               Horsens Ok                D35B   Ikke startet    

BANE 7A, 3625m., 14p.

  1 Troels Krogh                  Nordvest Ok                         29:25    
  2 Lindy Kaihøj                  Silkeborg Ok              H21-C     36:25      1           1   1 
  3 Silas Frederik Thomsen        Horsens Ok                H1112A    38:20              3       3   3 
  4 Kåre Sandvei Jensen           Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B    38:48      1   1   1 
  5 Henrik Koefoed Hansen         Horsens Ok                H21-C     40:04              1       1   1 
  6 Oscar H Nørgaard              Silkeborg Ok              H1112A    43:54      3           3   2 
  7 Jesper Hedevang               Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B    49:21      1   1   1 
  8 Mathias Søby Andersen         Herning Orienteringsklub  H1314B    53:22          1 
  9 Flemming Jensen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-C   1:15:34          1 
 10 Kasper Malle                  Nordvest Ok                       1:17:17    
 11 Jørn Breddam                  Ok Pan Århus              H21-C   1:37:18                  1       1 
    Per Bork Christensen          Horsens Ok                H21-C  Udgået    

BANE 7B, 3625m., 14p.

  1 Signe Edsen                   Nordvest Ok                         37:19    
  2 Astrid Simone Kjær            Silkeborg Ok              D1112A    39:30      3           3   3 
  3 Birgit Jørgensen              Herning Orienteringsklub  D21-C     44:27      1   1   1 
  4 Pernille Poulsen              Horsens Ok                D1314B    49:39              1       1   1 
  5 Birte Poulsen                 Horsens Ok                D21-C     57:41              1       1   1 
  6 Pia Højmark                   Horsens Ok                D21-C   1:02:00    
  7 Charlotte Westphall           Ok Pan Århus              D21-C   1:12:32          1       1       1 
    Caroline Wichmann Christensen Ok Pan Århus              D21-C  Ikke startet    
    Line Lyndgaard                Ok Pan Århus              D1520C Ikke startet    

BANE 8, 2525m., 13p.

  1 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen     Herning Orienteringsklub  H-10      19:54      1   1   1 
  2 Ditte Gottlieb                Herning Orienteringsklub  D-10      21:57      1   1   1 
  3 Tobias Kaihøj                 Silkeborg Ok              H-12B     22:12      1           1   1 
  4 Rasmus Harfot                 Horsens Ok                H-12B     22:15              1       1   1 
  5 Christian Rønn Olsen          Herning Orienteringsklub  H-10      22:36      1   1   1 
  6 Fjodor Borgbjerg              Silkeborg Ok              H-10      22:52      1           1   1 
  7 Simon Kaihøj                  Silkeborg Ok              H-12B     29:41      1           1   1 
  8 Ditlev Gandrup                Horsens Ok                H-10      30:42              1       1   1 
  9 Zoe Vogelius                  Silkeborg Ok              D-10      31:36    
 10 Grethe Boen Knudsen           Horsens Ok                Beg       38:01              1       1   1 
 11 Jeppe Møller Gottlieb         Herning Orienteringsklub  H-12B     47:23    
 12 Alberte Loft Thyssen          Horsens Ok                D-10      53:19    
    Lucas Manthos                 Horsens Ok                H-10   Ikke startet    
    Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard    Horsens Ok                Beg    Ikke startet    
    Thomas Simensen               Ok Pan Århus              H-10   Ikke startet    

ÅBEN 1, 8500m., 23p.

  1 Jens Børstning                Silkeborg Ok                      1:23:11    
  2 Jørgen Jørgensen              Viborg Ok                         1:31:45    
    Jan Haverslev                 Ok Pan Århus                     Udgået    
    Peter Greve                   Ok Pan Århus                     Udgået    

ÅBEN 2, 4300m., 13p.

  1 Ernst Bonek                   Naturfremde Wien                    51:08    
  2 Regitze Malle                 Nordvest Ok                         54:41    
  3 Thomas Schrøder               Skive                             1:06:46    
  4 Erik Hedegård                 Nordvest Ok                       1:21:37    
  5 Gro Glans                     Ok Vendelboerne                   2:02:38    
    Anne Mette Rokkjær            Randers Ok                       Udgået    

ÅBEN 4, 3300m., 13p.

  1 Bettina Lund                  Silkeborg Ok                      1:04:48    

ÅBEN 5, 6300m., 19p.

    Søren Poulsen                 Silkeborg Ok                     Udgået    

ÅBEN 6, 2400m., 12p.

  1 Anders Malle                  Nordvest Ok                         52:30    
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Nordvest OK