Klub Startliste, 1. Div-match Tved 1. maj 2005
BORASCAHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OkKarup OkKolding Ok
Mariager OkNordvest OkOdense OkOk DjursOk Pan Århus
Ok VendelboerneRanders OkSilkeborg OkSkive AmokSt. Binderup Ok
Trænregimentets If.Viborg OkAalborg OkÅrhus 1900 Orientering

BORASCA

10:56 Dominique Peeters            64870  Bane 2A 
11:00 Johan Claes                  64166  Bane 2A 
10:52 Ellen Omblet                 92666  Bane 2B 
11:20 Anita Baerts                 64164  Bane 3B 

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:57 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Bane 1  
11:05 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Bane 1  
11:18 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Bane 2A 
10:42 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Bane 2B 
10:39 Torben Isen                  485304 Bane 3A 
11:21 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa           485310 Bane 3A 
11:00 Gitte Isen                   485303 Bane 3B 
10:19 Inger Knudsen                485126 Bane 4  
10:25 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Bane 4  
11:21 Kurt Hindkjær                485410 Bane 5  
11:31 Peder H. Larsen              107245 Bane 5  
10:04 Anna-Marie Madsen            107244 Bane 6  
10:20 Marit Lund                   485411 Bane 6  
10:34 Mette Lysgaard Schulz        485333 Bane 6  
10:52 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        485334 Bane 7A 

Horsens Ok

10:09 Kim Russeren Poulsen         90920  Bane 1  H1720A
10:15 Carsten Thyssen              69689  Bane 1  H35A
10:21 Kim Taylor                   69677  Bane 1  H35A
10:25 Rene Christensen             101355 Bane 1  H1720A
10:35 Niels Chr. Lind-Frandsen     101370 Bane 1  H1720A
10:39 Tajs Holm Pedersen           69732  Bane 1  H1720A
10:43 Kim Højmark                  69668  Bane 1  H21A
11:09 Tim Christoffersen           69657  Bane 1  H21A
11:19 Jens Christoffersen          69655  Bane 1  H1720A
11:23 Bjarne Pedersen              69728  Bane 1  H21A
10:04 Finn Ingwersen               69669  Bane 2A H50A
10:12 Alex Lund Nielsen            480620 Bane 2A H40A
10:20 Ole Søgaard                  108187 Bane 2A H45A
10:26 Michael Straube              69740  Bane 2A H45A
10:32 Peer Straarup                96051  Bane 2A H50A
11:06 Henrik Thomsen               69688  Bane 2A H50A
11:34 Jørn Egeberg                 69658  Bane 2A H50A
11:38 Henning Hansen               69662  Bane 2A H45A
11:42 Torben Sørensen              69676  Bane 2A H40A
11:48 Poul Larsen                  69713  Bane 2A H50A
11:52 Jørgen Christoffersen        69656  Bane 2A H50A
11:56 Poul Erik Christensen        69653  Bane 2A H50A
10:02 Cecilie Jørgensen            90923  Bane 2B D1720A
10:10 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          90969  Bane 2B D21A
10:24 Karina Boen Knudsen          90980  Bane 2B D21A
10:28 Susanne Loft Thyssen         90922  Bane 2B D35A
10:32 Rikke Vide Petersen          96048  Bane 2B D1720A
10:36 Henriette Baun               101461 Bane 2B D1720A
10:54 Joanna Kirstine Thomsen      90762  Bane 2B D1720A
10:03 Troels Jensen                69672  Bane 3A H55A
10:09 Henning Larsen               483047 Bane 3A H55A
10:15 Jørgen Jensen                69670  Bane 3A H60A
10:23 Gunnar Gjermandsen           69659  Bane 3A H55A
10:29 Eigil Nielsen                107617 Bane 3A H55A
10:47 Henning Vide Petersen        69733  Bane 3A H55A
10:53 Thor Johannesen              69699  Bane 3A H60A
11:03 Ole Mønster Jørgensen        69702  Bane 3A H60A
11:07 Tage Baun                    69600  Bane 3A H55A
10:32 Lene Kofoed Petersen         101526 Bane 3B D45A
10:38 Trine M. Christensen         101449 Bane 3B D1516A
10:42 Louise Højmark               90770  Bane 3B D1516A
10:46 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      101532 Bane 3B D45A
10:50 Lene B. Pedersen             90763  Bane 3B D45A
10:54 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Bane 3B D45A
11:08 Susanne Baun                 101530 Bane 3B D45A
10:55 Elin  holm Jensen            101531 Bane 4  D50A
11:05 Trille Ditlevsen             101528 Bane 4  D50A
11:17 Ellen Nielsen                101470 Bane 4  D50A
11:21 Tove Straarup                96050  Bane 4  D50A
10:47 Knud Christensen             69616  Bane 5  H35B
10:51 John Højmark                 69667  Bane 5  H35B
10:55 Rasmus Søgaard               108185 Bane 5  H1314A
11:05 Marc Pedersen                69729  Bane 5  H21-B
11:13 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     101455 Bane 5  H1314A
11:17 Finn Andersen                67891  Bane 5  H35B
11:23 Michael Lind-Frandsen        69714  Bane 5  H35B
11:37 Lars Sørensen                69674  Bane 5  H35B
10:00 Jette Christoffersen         90761  Bane 6  D35B
10:12 Camilla Søgaard              108186 Bane 6  D1314A
10:16 Irene Ank Jørgensen          96052  Bane 6  D1314A
10:30 Jette Henriksen              90978  Bane 6  D35B
10:38 Ruth Nicholaisen             101440 Bane 6  D35B
10:44 Erna Christensen             90767  Bane 6  D35B
10:36 Niklas Ingwersen             101452 Bane 7A H1314B
10:42 Jens Pedersen                96047  Bane 7A H1520C
10:48 Jonas M. Christensen         90940  Bane 7A H1314B
10:00 Karen Lind-Frandsen          101371 Bane 7B D21-C
10:02 Pernille Poulsen             101448 Bane 7B D1314B
10:06 Simone Straube               101442 Bane 7B D1112A
10:10 Gitte M. Christensen         101523 Bane 7B D21-C
10:16 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Bane 7B D1112A
Fri   Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard   90926  Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Pia Højmark                  90766  Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Lucas Manthos                101466 Bane 8  H-10
Fri   Per Bork Christensen         101469 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Silas Frederik Thomsen       90765  Bane 8  H-10

Karup Ok

10:44 Lars Ole Kopp                488262 Bane 2A 

Kolding Ok

11:15 Søren Maarup                 488377 Bane 1  

Mariager Ok

11:13 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Bane 1  
10:28 Arne Pedersen                95919  Bane 2A 
10:42 Ole Jensen                   95933  Bane 2A 
10:54 Keld Østergaard              95928  Bane 2A 
11:10 Helge Søgaard                95925  Bane 2A 
11:16 Jørn Blom                    95927  Bane 2A 
11:30 Helge Poulsen                95061  Bane 2A 
10:06 Anne Blom                    95917  Bane 2B 
10:30 Line J. B. Nielsen           95930  Bane 2B 
10:58 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Bane 2B 
10:07 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Bane 3A 
10:45 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Bane 3A 
10:03 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Bane 4  
10:07 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Bane 4  
10:33 Ansa Mac Lassen              95918  Bane 4  
10:39 Inge Iversen                 95059  Bane 4  
10:53 Bente Østergaard             95939  Bane 4  
10:22 Kirsten J. Nielsen           95944  Bane 6  
10:14 Ditte Blom                   101324 Bane 7B 

Nordvest Ok

11:02 Bjarne Jensen                76501  Bane 2A 
10:59 Anna Jørgensen               71605  Bane 4  
11:03 Erik Kaas Mortensen          76515  Bane 4  
11:11 Henning Jørgensen            71551  Bane 4  
10:44 Troels M. Jensen             71608  Bane 7A 
Fri   Signe Edsen                  76516  Bane 8  

Odense Ok

11:01 Kim Kongstad                 86708  Bane 1  
10:40 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       85278  Bane 2B 

Ok Djurs

11:31 Max Hansen                   90974  Bane 1  
11:18 Ann Dorrit Hansen            90971  Bane 3B 

Ok Pan Århus

10:07 Gert Johansson               98806  Bane 1  H21A
10:17 Morten Pedersen              69731  Bane 1  H21A
10:37 Lasse Svenningsen            69741  Bane 1  H21A
10:49 Kell Sønnichsen              107618 Bane 1  H35A
11:03 Jan Scheel                   69735  Bane 1  H21A
11:29 Martin Bruhn Pedersen        69730  Bane 1  H21A
10:00 Finn Arildsen                69599  Bane 2A H45A
10:08 John Holm                    107653 Bane 2A H45A
10:16 Jens Kr. Kjærgaard           69707  Bane 2A H50A
10:24 Hans R. Vendelbjerg          69691  Bane 2A H50A
10:30 Jan Hauerslev                69666  Bane 2A H40A
10:34 Frank Linde                  69715  Bane 2A H50A
10:36 Jan Thomsen                  108737 Bane 2A H40A
10:46 Poul Egander Grøn            69661  Bane 2A H50A
11:26 Kent Lodberg                 69716  Bane 2A H40A
11:32 Per Hjerrild                 101471 Bane 2A H1516A
11:40 Peter Overgaard              90939  Bane 2A H1516A
11:54 Lasse Grøn                   101446 Bane 2A H1516A
11:58 Henning Overgaard            69724  Bane 2A H45A
12:02 Ivan Christensen             69603  Bane 2A H45A
10:04 Anne Katrine Olesen          101443 Bane 2B D21A
10:08 Line Vangsø Iversen          101454 Bane 2B D21A
10:16 Mette Hjerrild               90764  Bane 2B D1720A
10:26 Henriette K. Jørgensen       90979  Bane 2B D21A
10:50 Rie Stenhøj Baun Christensen 90968  Bane 2B D21A
10:56 Henriette Finderup Andersen  87552  Bane 2B D21A
10:27 Hans Bloch                   69601  Bane 3A H55A
10:37 Aksel Pedersen               69727  Bane 3A H60A
10:43 Bent Nielsen                 485243 Bane 3A H60A
10:49 Poul Jørgensen               69703  Bane 3A H60A
11:11 Kurt Lyndgaard               69718  Bane 3A H55A
11:15 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          69698  Bane 3A H60A
11:19 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         69739  Bane 3A H60A
11:23 Flemming Nørgaard            69723  Bane 3A H60A
10:34 Mia Egander                  101378 Bane 3B D1516A
10:52 Vibeke Jørgensen             101535 Bane 3B D45A
10:56 Marie Hauerslev              90921  Bane 3B D1516A
11:10 Stine Bigum                  101450 Bane 3B D45A
10:05 Saxo Harly                   69665  Bane 4  H65A
10:43 Karsten Hinge                485416 Bane 4  H65A
10:51 Else Hass                    101380 Bane 4  D50A
11:01 Lisbeth Nielsen              101447 Bane 4  D50A
11:09 Mona Nørgaard                90973  Bane 4  D50A
11:15 Grete Hygum                  90927  Bane 4  D50A
11:25 Eva Bloch                    101527 Bane 4  D50A
11:29 Alice Hinge                  90975  Bane 4  D50A
10:53 Michael Snerum Madsen        69719  Bane 5  H21-B
11:03 Jan Overgaard                69725  Bane 5  H35B
11:09 Klaus Hansen                 69663  Bane 5  H35B
11:19 Martin Jensen                69671  Bane 5  H21-B
11:25 Christian Ingerslev Overvad  69726  Bane 5  H35B
10:06 Christina Jakobsen           90919  Bane 6  D21-B
10:14 Kirsten Ivarsen              90976  Bane 6  D1314A
10:24 Randi Scheel                 101524 Bane 6  D21-B
10:32 Berit M. Vendelbjerg         101468 Bane 6  D35B
10:42 Grethe L. Pedersen           90943  Bane 6  D21-B
10:30 Victor Hauerslev             101525 Bane 7A H1112A
10:38 Lars Hjerrild                90925  Bane 7A H1112A
10:46 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      90972  Bane 7A H1112A
10:04 Helga Harly                  101356 Bane 7B D21-C
10:08 Anette Egander Grøn          90970  Bane 7B D21-C
10:20 Maiken B. Sørensen           101533 Bane 7B D21-C
Fri   Marianne Østergaard          101372 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Jane Schiønning              101465 Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Maria K Pedersen             101451 Bane 8  Beg

Ok Vendelboerne

10:41 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  Bane 3A 
10:15 Vivi Arildsen                97801  Bane 4  
10:29 Lene Bank Hansen             97725  Bane 4  
10:49 Gro Glans                    97706  Bane 4  
11:19 Peter Arildsen               97800  Bane 4  

Randers Ok

11:46 Villy Sørensen               101522 Bane 2A 
11:50 Carl Malling                 483044 Bane 2A 
10:13 Nils Jansson                 101379 Bane 4  
10:08 Ebba Jansson                 101521 Bane 6  

Silkeborg Ok

10:11 Thomas Fredberg              480624 Bane 1  H21A
10:27 Andreas Lyngaa               485311 Bane 1  H1720A
10:33 Simon Møller Grimstrup       483671 Bane 1  H21A
10:59 Kristian Jager Nykrog        94413  Bane 1  H1720A
11:33 Steen R. Kirkegaard          69706  Bane 1  H1720A
11:37 Henrik Kallestrup            69705  Bane 1  H21A
10:02 Anders Schmidt               488375 Bane 2A H1516A
10:18 Søren Bobach                 485179 Bane 2A H1516A
10:22 Morten Jensen                485184 Bane 2A H40A
10:40 Niels Stadel                 485196 Bane 2A H45A
10:52 Bent Nørgaard Andersen       98807  Bane 2A H45A
11:12 Asbjørn Mathiasen            480619 Bane 2A H1516A
11:20 Flemming Johannsen           69700  Bane 2A H50A
11:44 Erik Bobach                  485176 Bane 2A H45A
10:14 Anne Fjordvald               101374 Bane 2B D21A
10:18 Kamilla Fjordvald            101453 Bane 2B D21A
10:22 Inga Jager                   485188 Bane 2B D35A
10:44 Leysa Sørensen               101467 Bane 2B D35A
10:01 Knud Fjordvald               480627 Bane 3A H55A
10:05 Jens Jørgen Schmidt          69738  Bane 3A H55A
10:11 Erik Anders Jensen           485181 Bane 3A H60A
10:13 Claus Poulsen                69734  Bane 3A H55A
10:17 Knud Vogelius                488341 Bane 3A H55A
10:21 Torben Jørgensen             69704  Bane 3A H60A
10:25 Per Møller Sørensen          69675  Bane 3A H55A
10:31 Kjeld Appel                  67892  Bane 3A H55A
10:35 Eigil Skammelsen             485185 Bane 3A H55A
10:57 Clive Allen                  31200  Bane 3A H60A
11:01 Jørgen Krog                  485405 Bane 3A H60A
11:05 Lars Ole Larsen              61925  Bane 3A H60A
11:09 Svend Borgbjerg              69602  Bane 3A H60A
10:30 Tove Jakobsen                101354 Bane 3B D45A
10:36 Dorthe Hansen                485177 Bane 3B D45A
10:48 Annelli Sandbæk              90924  Bane 3B D40A
10:58 Anette Kokborg               101464 Bane 3B D45A
11:14 Kari Johannsen               101376 Bane 3B D1516A
10:01 Birthe Helms                 101445 Bane 4  D50A
10:11 Rasmus Lykkegård             69717  Bane 4  H65A
10:23 Bjørn Momsen                 485407 Bane 4  H65A
10:27 Ingrid Johannsen             101463 Bane 4  D50A
10:31 Jytte Larsen                 485182 Bane 4  D50A
10:37 Nelly Skammelsen             485186 Bane 4  D50A
10:47 Hanne Mortensen              90771  Bane 4  D50A
11:07 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        101358 Bane 4  D50A
11:13 Lisbet Sortkjær              101529 Bane 4  D50A
11:23 Margit Bjørnh. Andersen      101377 Bane 4  D50A
11:31 Vibeke Vogelius              488342 Bane 4  D50A
10:59 Lasse Holch Nielsen          94310  Bane 5  H1314A
11:07 Helge Harbøll                69664  Bane 5  H35B
11:15 Hans Jørgen Schmidt          69736  Bane 5  H35B
11:29 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          69673  Bane 5  H21-B
11:33 Ole Holch Nielsen            69721  Bane 5  H35B
10:02 Hanne Borup Jensen           101462 Bane 6  D21-B
10:26 Ida Bobach                   485180 Bane 6  D1314A
10:36 Anette Pind                  90982  Bane 6  D35B
10:40 Anne Mette Schmidt           90928  Bane 6  D1314A
10:34 Stefan Tofte                 101441 Bane 7A H1314B
10:40 Christian Kaysen             101357 Bane 7A H1314B
10:50 Simon Fjordvald              90941  Bane 7A H1112A
10:12 Sofie Mathiasen              90977  Bane 7B D1314B
Fri   Laura Sandbæk Andersen       90983  Bane 8  D-10
Fri   Fjodor Borgbjerg             90942  Bane 8  Beg

Skive Amok

10:06 Ivan Skovsted                99076  Bane 2A 
10:50 Niels Filtenborg Mortensen   98750  Bane 2A 
11:24 Gert Johannesen              99329  Bane 2A 
11:28 Kaj Skov                     99330  Bane 2A 

St. Binderup Ok

10:41 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       101368 Bane 1  
11:27 Lasse Korsbæk                101383 Bane 1  
11:22 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      101367 Bane 3B 
11:28 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        101365 Bane 3B 
10:21 Frode Mogensen               101366 Bane 4  
10:35 Vagn Lidegaard               101369 Bane 4  

Trænregimentets If.

10:01 Jørn Svensen                 61970  Bane 1  
10:19 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen        61963  Bane 1  
10:31 Jes Mose Jensen              61967  Bane 1  
10:53 Johan Mac Lassen             61956  Bane 1  
11:35 Niels Agerholm               61950  Bane 1  
11:08 Lars Humle                   61954  Bane 2A 
10:48 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  Bane 2B 

Viborg Ok

10:03 Keld Gade                    485225 Bane 1  
10:23 Steen Frandsen               90392  Bane 1  
10:45 Jakob Gade                   90395  Bane 1  
10:51 Arne Moe-Jensen              90391  Bane 1  
11:21 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Bane 1  
11:25 Mads Eriksen                 109180 Bane 1  
11:14 Anders Boysen                101373 Bane 2A 
10:34 Helene Nissen                90768  Bane 2B 
10:46 Thora Damsgaard              90769  Bane 2B 
10:51 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Bane 3A 
10:40 Lena Lundorff                101359 Bane 3B 
10:44 Grethe Anæus                 485227 Bane 3B 
11:04 Pia Gade                     90393  Bane 3B 
10:09 Preben Munk Eriksen          485248 Bane 4  
11:27 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Bane 5  
10:10 Maria Friis Pedersen         90981  Bane 6  

Aalborg Ok

10:05 Claus Bobach                 63889  Bane 1  H21A
10:13 Palle Korsbæk                33772  Bane 1  H21A
10:29 Birger Johansen              108208 Bane 1  H35A
10:47 Thorbjørn Johansen           109157 Bane 1  H1720A
10:55 Ole Torp                     109194 Bane 1  H35A
11:07 Benny Lund                   33679  Bane 1  H21A
11:11 Claus Samsø Pedersen         33740  Bane 1  H35A
10:10 Ole Nielsen                  36153  Bane 2A H50A
10:14 Jan Møller                   485100 Bane 2A H40A
10:58 Bjarke Boserup               109164 Bane 2A H1516A
11:04 Michael Termansen            109195 Bane 2A H40A
11:22 Bo L. Andersen               31123  Bane 2A H40A
11:36 Søren Flytkjær               33625  Bane 2A H40A
12:00 Finn Boserup                 109165 Bane 2A H45A
10:00 Anna Bobach                  108192 Bane 2B D21A
10:12 Helle Bobach                 108193 Bane 2B D21A
10:20 Kristina Friis Nielsen       85282  Bane 2B D1720A
10:38 Tina Udholm                  33746  Bane 2B D35A
10:19 Ulf Mogensen                 109196 Bane 3A H55A
10:33 Erling G. Jensen             33768  Bane 3A H60A
10:59 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Bane 3A H60A
11:17 Poul Bobach                  108204 Bane 3A H55A
11:02 Lillian Netteberg            109160 Bane 3B D45A
11:06 Edith Sørensen               108201 Bane 3B D45A
11:16 Mie Møller                   108199 Bane 3B D1516A
10:17 Kirsten Bobach               66339  Bane 4  D50A
10:41 Sinne Udholm                 109162 Bane 4  D50A
10:45 Kai Ø. Laursen               108200 Bane 4  H65A
10:57 Terkel Arnfred               108203 Bane 4  H65A
11:27 Winni Jørgensen              33696  Bane 4  D50A
10:49 Ib Algren Hansen             33636  Bane 5  H35B
10:57 Flemming Futtrup             109163 Bane 5  H21-B
11:01 Jesper Samsø Pedersen        109189 Bane 5  H21-B
11:11 Mikkel Johansen              109158 Bane 5  H1314A
11:35 Sigurd Jørgensen             33759  Bane 5  H1720B
10:18 Dorte Bruun                  32868  Bane 6  D35B
10:28 Linda Johansen               33749  Bane 6  D35B
10:46 Inge Mogensen                33686  Bane 6  D35B
10:32 Anders Moen Flytkjær         33713  Bane 7A H1520C
10:54 Rasmus L. Bruun              33718  Bane 7A H1112A
10:18 Freja Johansen               109159 Bane 7B D1112A
Fri   Linnea S. Udholm             33776  Bane 8  Beg
Fri   Marius Moen Flytkjær         33659  Bane 8  H-12B
Fri   Marie Louise Møller          61990  Bane 8  D-10
Fri   Anders Termansen             33630  Bane 8  H-10
Fri   Martin Termansen             108195 Bane 8  H-12B

Århus 1900 Orientering

11:17 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Bane 1  
10:38 Erik Søgaard                 483053 Bane 2A 
10:48 Thomas Kokholm               401443 Bane 2A 
11:12 Mette Kokholm                483308 Bane 3B 
mDivision, Version 1.08, Licens: Nordvest OK