Bane Startliste, 1. Div-match Tved 1. maj 2005
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4Bane 5Bane 6Bane 7ABane 7B
Bane 8

Bane 1, 8331m., 17p.

10:01 Jørn Svensen                 61970  Trænregimentets If.      
10:03 Keld Gade                    485225 Viborg Ok                
10:05 Claus Bobach                 63889  Aalborg Ok               H21A
10:07 Gert Johansson               98806  Ok Pan Århus             H21A
10:09 Kim Russeren Poulsen         90920  Horsens Ok               H1720A
10:11 Thomas Fredberg              480624 Silkeborg Ok             H21A
10:13 Palle Korsbæk                33772  Aalborg Ok               H21A
10:15 Carsten Thyssen              69689  Horsens Ok               H35A
10:17 Morten Pedersen              69731  Ok Pan Århus             H21A
10:19 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen        61963  Trænregimentets If.      
10:21 Kim Taylor                   69677  Horsens Ok               H35A
10:23 Steen Frandsen               90392  Viborg Ok                
10:25 Rene Christensen             101355 Horsens Ok               H1720A
10:27 Andreas Lyngaa               485311 Silkeborg Ok             H1720A
10:29 Birger Johansen              108208 Aalborg Ok               H35A
10:31 Jes Mose Jensen              61967  Trænregimentets If.      
10:33 Simon Møller Grimstrup       483671 Silkeborg Ok             H21A
10:35 Niels Chr. Lind-Frandsen     101370 Horsens Ok               H1720A
10:37 Lasse Svenningsen            69741  Ok Pan Århus             H21A
10:39 Tajs Holm Pedersen           69732  Horsens Ok               H1720A
10:41 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       101368 St. Binderup Ok          
10:43 Kim Højmark                  69668  Horsens Ok               H21A
10:45 Jakob Gade                   90395  Viborg Ok                
10:47 Thorbjørn Johansen           109157 Aalborg Ok               H1720A
10:49 Kell Sønnichsen              107618 Ok Pan Århus             H35A
10:51 Arne Moe-Jensen              90391  Viborg Ok                
10:53 Johan Mac Lassen             61956  Trænregimentets If.      
10:55 Ole Torp                     109194 Aalborg Ok               H35A
10:57 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:59 Kristian Jager Nykrog        94413  Silkeborg Ok             H1720A
11:01 Kim Kongstad                 86708  Odense Ok                
11:03 Jan Scheel                   69735  Ok Pan Århus             H21A
11:05 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:07 Benny Lund                   33679  Aalborg Ok               H21A
11:09 Tim Christoffersen           69657  Horsens Ok               H21A
11:11 Claus Samsø Pedersen         33740  Aalborg Ok               H35A
11:13 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Mariager Ok              
11:15 Søren Maarup                 488377 Kolding Ok               
11:17 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Århus 1900 Orientering   
11:19 Jens Christoffersen          69655  Horsens Ok               H1720A
11:21 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Viborg Ok                
11:23 Bjarne Pedersen              69728  Horsens Ok               H21A
11:25 Mads Eriksen                 109180 Viborg Ok                
11:27 Lasse Korsbæk                101383 St. Binderup Ok          
11:29 Martin Bruhn Pedersen        69730  Ok Pan Århus             H21A
11:31 Max Hansen                   90974  Ok Djurs                 
11:33 Steen R. Kirkegaard          69706  Silkeborg Ok             H1720A
11:35 Niels Agerholm               61950  Trænregimentets If.      
11:37 Henrik Kallestrup            69705  Silkeborg Ok             H21A

Bane 2A, 6206m., 15p.

10:00 Finn Arildsen                69599  Ok Pan Århus             H45A
10:02 Anders Schmidt               488375 Silkeborg Ok             H1516A
10:04 Finn Ingwersen               69669  Horsens Ok               H50A
10:06 Ivan Skovsted                99076  Skive Amok               
10:08 John Holm                    107653 Ok Pan Århus             H45A
10:10 Ole Nielsen                  36153  Aalborg Ok               H50A
10:12 Alex Lund Nielsen            480620 Horsens Ok               H40A
10:14 Jan Møller                   485100 Aalborg Ok               H40A
10:16 Jens Kr. Kjærgaard           69707  Ok Pan Århus             H50A
10:18 Søren Bobach                 485179 Silkeborg Ok             H1516A
10:20 Ole Søgaard                  108187 Horsens Ok               H45A
10:22 Morten Jensen                485184 Silkeborg Ok             H40A
10:24 Hans R. Vendelbjerg          69691  Ok Pan Århus             H50A
10:26 Michael Straube              69740  Horsens Ok               H45A
10:28 Arne Pedersen                95919  Mariager Ok              
10:30 Jan Hauerslev                69666  Ok Pan Århus             H40A
10:32 Peer Straarup                96051  Horsens Ok               H50A
10:34 Frank Linde                  69715  Ok Pan Århus             H50A
10:36 Jan Thomsen                  108737 Ok Pan Århus             H40A
10:38 Erik Søgaard                 483053 Århus 1900 Orientering   
10:40 Niels Stadel                 485196 Silkeborg Ok             H45A
10:42 Ole Jensen                   95933  Mariager Ok              
10:44 Lars Ole Kopp                488262 Karup Ok                 
10:46 Poul Egander Grøn            69661  Ok Pan Århus             H50A
10:48 Thomas Kokholm               401443 Århus 1900 Orientering   
10:50 Niels Filtenborg Mortensen   98750  Skive Amok               
10:52 Bent Nørgaard Andersen       98807  Silkeborg Ok             H45A
10:54 Keld Østergaard              95928  Mariager Ok              
10:56 Dominique Peeters            64870  BORASCA                  
10:58 Bjarke Boserup               109164 Aalborg Ok               H1516A
11:00 Johan Claes                  64166  BORASCA                  
11:02 Bjarne Jensen                76501  Nordvest Ok              
11:04 Michael Termansen            109195 Aalborg Ok               H40A
11:06 Henrik Thomsen               69688  Horsens Ok               H50A
11:08 Lars Humle                   61954  Trænregimentets If.      
11:10 Helge Søgaard                95925  Mariager Ok              
11:12 Asbjørn Mathiasen            480619 Silkeborg Ok             H1516A
11:14 Anders Boysen                101373 Viborg Ok                
11:16 Jørn Blom                    95927  Mariager Ok              
11:18 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:20 Flemming Johannsen           69700  Silkeborg Ok             H50A
11:22 Bo L. Andersen               31123  Aalborg Ok               H40A
11:24 Gert Johannesen              99329  Skive Amok               
11:26 Kent Lodberg                 69716  Ok Pan Århus             H40A
11:28 Kaj Skov                     99330  Skive Amok               
11:30 Helge Poulsen                95061  Mariager Ok              
11:32 Per Hjerrild                 101471 Ok Pan Århus             H1516A
11:34 Jørn Egeberg                 69658  Horsens Ok               H50A
11:36 Søren Flytkjær               33625  Aalborg Ok               H40A
11:38 Henning Hansen               69662  Horsens Ok               H45A
11:40 Peter Overgaard              90939  Ok Pan Århus             H1516A
11:42 Torben Sørensen              69676  Horsens Ok               H40A
11:44 Erik Bobach                  485176 Silkeborg Ok             H45A
11:46 Villy Sørensen               101522 Randers Ok               
11:48 Poul Larsen                  69713  Horsens Ok               H50A
11:50 Carl Malling                 483044 Randers Ok               
11:52 Jørgen Christoffersen        69656  Horsens Ok               H50A
11:54 Lasse Grøn                   101446 Ok Pan Århus             H1516A
11:56 Poul Erik Christensen        69653  Horsens Ok               H50A
11:58 Henning Overgaard            69724  Ok Pan Århus             H45A
12:00 Finn Boserup                 109165 Aalborg Ok               H45A
12:02 Ivan Christensen             69603  Ok Pan Århus             H45A

Bane 2B, 6222m., 13p.

10:00 Anna Bobach                  108192 Aalborg Ok               D21A
10:02 Cecilie Jørgensen            90923  Horsens Ok               D1720A
10:04 Anne Katrine Olesen          101443 Ok Pan Århus             D21A
10:06 Anne Blom                    95917  Mariager Ok              
10:08 Line Vangsø Iversen          101454 Ok Pan Århus             D21A
10:10 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          90969  Horsens Ok               D21A
10:12 Helle Bobach                 108193 Aalborg Ok               D21A
10:14 Anne Fjordvald               101374 Silkeborg Ok             D21A
10:16 Mette Hjerrild               90764  Ok Pan Århus             D1720A
10:18 Kamilla Fjordvald            101453 Silkeborg Ok             D21A
10:20 Kristina Friis Nielsen       85282  Aalborg Ok               D1720A
10:22 Inga Jager                   485188 Silkeborg Ok             D35A
10:24 Karina Boen Knudsen          90980  Horsens Ok               D21A
10:26 Henriette K. Jørgensen       90979  Ok Pan Århus             D21A
10:28 Susanne Loft Thyssen         90922  Horsens Ok               D35A
10:30 Line J. B. Nielsen           95930  Mariager Ok              
10:32 Rikke Vide Petersen          96048  Horsens Ok               D1720A
10:34 Helene Nissen                90768  Viborg Ok                
10:36 Henriette Baun               101461 Horsens Ok               D1720A
10:38 Tina Udholm                  33746  Aalborg Ok               D35A
10:40 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       85278  Odense Ok                
10:42 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:44 Leysa Sørensen               101467 Silkeborg Ok             D35A
10:46 Thora Damsgaard              90769  Viborg Ok                
10:48 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  Trænregimentets If.      
10:50 Rie Stenhøj Baun Christensen 90968  Ok Pan Århus             D21A
10:52 Ellen Omblet                 92666  BORASCA                  
10:54 Joanna Kirstine Thomsen      90762  Horsens Ok               D1720A
10:56 Henriette Finderup Andersen  87552  Ok Pan Århus             D21A
10:58 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Mariager Ok              

Bane 3A, 4923m., 15p.

10:01 Knud Fjordvald               480627 Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:03 Troels Jensen                69672  Horsens Ok               H55A
10:05 Jens Jørgen Schmidt          69738  Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:07 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Mariager Ok              
10:09 Henning Larsen               483047 Horsens Ok               H55A
10:11 Erik Anders Jensen           485181 Silkeborg Ok             H60A
10:13 Claus Poulsen                69734  Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:15 Jørgen Jensen                69670  Horsens Ok               H60A
10:17 Knud Vogelius                488341 Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:19 Ulf Mogensen                 109196 Aalborg Ok               H55A
10:21 Torben Jørgensen             69704  Silkeborg Ok             H60A
10:23 Gunnar Gjermandsen           69659  Horsens Ok               H55A
10:25 Per Møller Sørensen          69675  Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:27 Hans Bloch                   69601  Ok Pan Århus             H55A
10:29 Eigil Nielsen                107617 Horsens Ok               H55A
10:31 Kjeld Appel                  67892  Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:33 Erling G. Jensen             33768  Aalborg Ok               H60A
10:35 Eigil Skammelsen             485185 Silkeborg Ok             H55A
10:37 Aksel Pedersen               69727  Ok Pan Århus             H60A
10:39 Torben Isen                  485304 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:41 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  Ok Vendelboerne          
10:43 Bent Nielsen                 485243 Ok Pan Århus             H60A
10:45 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Mariager Ok              
10:47 Henning Vide Petersen        69733  Horsens Ok               H55A
10:49 Poul Jørgensen               69703  Ok Pan Århus             H60A
10:51 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Viborg Ok                
10:53 Thor Johannesen              69699  Horsens Ok               H60A
10:57 Clive Allen                  31200  Silkeborg Ok             H60A
10:59 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Aalborg Ok               H60A
11:01 Jørgen Krog                  485405 Silkeborg Ok             H60A
11:03 Ole Mønster Jørgensen        69702  Horsens Ok               H60A
11:05 Lars Ole Larsen              61925  Silkeborg Ok             H60A
11:07 Tage Baun                    69600  Horsens Ok               H55A
11:09 Svend Borgbjerg              69602  Silkeborg Ok             H60A
11:11 Kurt Lyndgaard               69718  Ok Pan Århus             H55A
11:15 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          69698  Ok Pan Århus             H60A
11:17 Poul Bobach                  108204 Aalborg Ok               H55A
11:19 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         69739  Ok Pan Århus             H60A
11:21 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa           485310 Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:23 Flemming Nørgaard            69723  Ok Pan Århus             H60A

Bane 3B, 4907m., 14p.

10:30 Tove Jakobsen                101354 Silkeborg Ok             D45A
10:32 Lene Kofoed Petersen         101526 Horsens Ok               D45A
10:34 Mia Egander                  101378 Ok Pan Århus             D1516A
10:36 Dorthe Hansen                485177 Silkeborg Ok             D45A
10:38 Trine M. Christensen         101449 Horsens Ok               D1516A
10:40 Lena Lundorff                101359 Viborg Ok                
10:42 Louise Højmark               90770  Horsens Ok               D1516A
10:44 Grethe Anæus                 485227 Viborg Ok                
10:46 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      101532 Horsens Ok               D45A
10:48 Annelli Sandbæk              90924  Silkeborg Ok             D40A
10:50 Lene B. Pedersen             90763  Horsens Ok               D45A
10:52 Vibeke Jørgensen             101535 Ok Pan Århus             D45A
10:54 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Horsens Ok               D45A
10:56 Marie Hauerslev              90921  Ok Pan Århus             D1516A
10:58 Anette Kokborg               101464 Silkeborg Ok             D45A
11:00 Gitte Isen                   485303 Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:02 Lillian Netteberg            109160 Aalborg Ok               D45A
11:04 Pia Gade                     90393  Viborg Ok                
11:06 Edith Sørensen               108201 Aalborg Ok               D45A
11:08 Susanne Baun                 101530 Horsens Ok               D45A
11:10 Stine Bigum                  101450 Ok Pan Århus             D45A
11:12 Mette Kokholm                483308 Århus 1900 Orientering   
11:14 Kari Johannsen               101376 Silkeborg Ok             D1516A
11:16 Mie Møller                   108199 Aalborg Ok               D1516A
11:18 Ann Dorrit Hansen            90971  Ok Djurs                 
11:20 Anita Baerts                 64164  BORASCA                  
11:22 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      101367 St. Binderup Ok          
11:28 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        101365 St. Binderup Ok          

Bane 4, 4204m., 13p.

10:01 Birthe Helms                 101445 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
10:03 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Mariager Ok              
10:05 Saxo Harly                   69665  Ok Pan Århus             H65A
10:07 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Mariager Ok              
10:09 Preben Munk Eriksen          485248 Viborg Ok                
10:11 Rasmus Lykkegård             69717  Silkeborg Ok             H65A
10:13 Nils Jansson                 101379 Randers Ok               
10:15 Vivi Arildsen                97801  Ok Vendelboerne          
10:17 Kirsten Bobach               66339  Aalborg Ok               D50A
10:19 Inger Knudsen                485126 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:21 Frode Mogensen               101366 St. Binderup Ok          
10:23 Bjørn Momsen                 485407 Silkeborg Ok             H65A
10:25 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:27 Ingrid Johannsen             101463 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
10:29 Lene Bank Hansen             97725  Ok Vendelboerne          
10:31 Jytte Larsen                 485182 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
10:33 Ansa Mac Lassen              95918  Mariager Ok              
10:35 Vagn Lidegaard               101369 St. Binderup Ok          
10:37 Nelly Skammelsen             485186 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
10:39 Inge Iversen                 95059  Mariager Ok              
10:41 Sinne Udholm                 109162 Aalborg Ok               D50A
10:43 Karsten Hinge                485416 Ok Pan Århus             H65A
10:45 Kai Ø. Laursen               108200 Aalborg Ok               H65A
10:47 Hanne Mortensen              90771  Silkeborg Ok             D50A
10:49 Gro Glans                    97706  Ok Vendelboerne          
10:51 Else Hass                    101380 Ok Pan Århus             D50A
10:53 Bente Østergaard             95939  Mariager Ok              
10:55 Elin  holm Jensen            101531 Horsens Ok               D50A
10:57 Terkel Arnfred               108203 Aalborg Ok               H65A
10:59 Anna Jørgensen               71605  Nordvest Ok              
11:01 Lisbeth Nielsen              101447 Ok Pan Århus             D50A
11:03 Erik Kaas Mortensen          76515  Nordvest Ok              
11:05 Trille Ditlevsen             101528 Horsens Ok               D50A
11:07 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        101358 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
11:09 Mona Nørgaard                90973  Ok Pan Århus             D50A
11:11 Henning Jørgensen            71551  Nordvest Ok              
11:13 Lisbet Sortkjær              101529 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
11:15 Grete Hygum                  90927  Ok Pan Århus             D50A
11:17 Ellen Nielsen                101470 Horsens Ok               D50A
11:19 Peter Arildsen               97800  Ok Vendelboerne          
11:21 Tove Straarup                96050  Horsens Ok               D50A
11:23 Margit Bjørnh. Andersen      101377 Silkeborg Ok             D50A
11:25 Eva Bloch                    101527 Ok Pan Århus             D50A
11:27 Winni Jørgensen              33696  Aalborg Ok               D50A
11:29 Alice Hinge                  90975  Ok Pan Århus             D50A
11:31 Vibeke Vogelius              488342 Silkeborg Ok             D50A

Bane 5, 4816m., 16p.

10:47 Knud Christensen             69616  Horsens Ok               H35B
10:49 Ib Algren Hansen             33636  Aalborg Ok               H35B
10:51 John Højmark                 69667  Horsens Ok               H35B
10:53 Michael Snerum Madsen        69719  Ok Pan Århus             H21-B
10:55 Rasmus Søgaard               108185 Horsens Ok               H1314A
10:57 Flemming Futtrup             109163 Aalborg Ok               H21-B
10:59 Lasse Holch Nielsen          94310  Silkeborg Ok             H1314A
11:01 Jesper Samsø Pedersen        109189 Aalborg Ok               H21-B
11:03 Jan Overgaard                69725  Ok Pan Århus             H35B
11:05 Marc Pedersen                69729  Horsens Ok               H21-B
11:07 Helge Harbøll                69664  Silkeborg Ok             H35B
11:09 Klaus Hansen                 69663  Ok Pan Århus             H35B
11:11 Mikkel Johansen              109158 Aalborg Ok               H1314A
11:13 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     101455 Horsens Ok               H1314A
11:15 Hans Jørgen Schmidt          69736  Silkeborg Ok             H35B
11:17 Finn Andersen                67891  Horsens Ok               H35B
11:19 Martin Jensen                69671  Ok Pan Århus             H21-B
11:21 Kurt Hindkjær                485410 Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:23 Michael Lind-Frandsen        69714  Horsens Ok               H35B
11:25 Christian Ingerslev Overvad  69726  Ok Pan Århus             H35B
11:27 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Viborg Ok                
11:29 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          69673  Silkeborg Ok             H21-B
11:31 Peder H. Larsen              107245 Herning Orienteringsklub 
11:33 Ole Holch Nielsen            69721  Silkeborg Ok             H35B
11:35 Sigurd Jørgensen             33759  Aalborg Ok               H1720B
11:37 Lars Sørensen                69674  Horsens Ok               H35B

Bane 6, 4026m., 13p.

10:00 Jette Christoffersen         90761  Horsens Ok               D35B
10:02 Hanne Borup Jensen           101462 Silkeborg Ok             D21-B
10:04 Anna-Marie Madsen            107244 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:06 Christina Jakobsen           90919  Ok Pan Århus             D21-B
10:08 Ebba Jansson                 101521 Randers Ok               
10:10 Maria Friis Pedersen         90981  Viborg Ok                
10:12 Camilla Søgaard              108186 Horsens Ok               D1314A
10:14 Kirsten Ivarsen              90976  Ok Pan Århus             D1314A
10:16 Irene Ank Jørgensen          96052  Horsens Ok               D1314A
10:18 Dorte Bruun                  32868  Aalborg Ok               D35B
10:20 Marit Lund                   485411 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:22 Kirsten J. Nielsen           95944  Mariager Ok              
10:24 Randi Scheel                 101524 Ok Pan Århus             D21-B
10:26 Ida Bobach                   485180 Silkeborg Ok             D1314A
10:28 Linda Johansen               33749  Aalborg Ok               D35B
10:30 Jette Henriksen              90978  Horsens Ok               D35B
10:32 Berit M. Vendelbjerg         101468 Ok Pan Århus             D35B
10:34 Mette Lysgaard Schulz        485333 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:36 Anette Pind                  90982  Silkeborg Ok             D35B
10:38 Ruth Nicholaisen             101440 Horsens Ok               D35B
10:40 Anne Mette Schmidt           90928  Silkeborg Ok             D1314A
10:42 Grethe L. Pedersen           90943  Ok Pan Århus             D21-B
10:44 Erna Christensen             90767  Horsens Ok               D35B
10:46 Inge Mogensen                33686  Aalborg Ok               D35B

Bane 7A, 3454m., 15p.

10:30 Victor Hauerslev             101525 Ok Pan Århus             H1112A
10:32 Anders Moen Flytkjær         33713  Aalborg Ok               H1520C
10:34 Stefan Tofte                 101441 Silkeborg Ok             H1314B
10:36 Niklas Ingwersen             101452 Horsens Ok               H1314B
10:38 Lars Hjerrild                90925  Ok Pan Århus             H1112A
10:40 Christian Kaysen             101357 Silkeborg Ok             H1314B
10:42 Jens Pedersen                96047  Horsens Ok               H1520C
10:44 Troels M. Jensen             71608  Nordvest Ok              
10:46 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      90972  Ok Pan Århus             H1112A
10:48 Jonas M. Christensen         90940  Horsens Ok               H1314B
10:50 Simon Fjordvald              90941  Silkeborg Ok             H1112A
10:52 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        485334 Herning Orienteringsklub 
10:54 Rasmus L. Bruun              33718  Aalborg Ok               H1112A

Bane 7B, 3454m., 15p.

10:00 Karen Lind-Frandsen          101371 Horsens Ok               D21-C
10:02 Pernille Poulsen             101448 Horsens Ok               D1314B
10:04 Helga Harly                  101356 Ok Pan Århus             D21-C
10:06 Simone Straube               101442 Horsens Ok               D1112A
10:08 Anette Egander Grøn          90970  Ok Pan Århus             D21-C
10:10 Gitte M. Christensen         101523 Horsens Ok               D21-C
10:12 Sofie Mathiasen              90977  Silkeborg Ok             D1314B
10:14 Ditte Blom                   101324 Mariager Ok              
10:16 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Horsens Ok               D1112A
10:18 Freja Johansen               109159 Aalborg Ok               D1112A
10:20 Maiken B. Sørensen           101533 Ok Pan Århus             D21-C

Bane 8, 2542m., 9p.


Fri start for Bane 8. Se nærmere i instruktionen.

Fri   Marius Moen Flytkjær         33659  Aalborg Ok               H-12B
Fri   Martin Termansen             108195 Aalborg Ok               H-12B
Fri   Marie Louise Møller          61990  Aalborg Ok               D-10
Fri   Silas Frederik Thomsen       90765  Horsens Ok               H-10
Fri   Signe Edsen                  76516  Nordvest Ok              
Fri   Lucas Manthos                101466 Horsens Ok               H-10
Fri   Anders Termansen             33630  Aalborg Ok               H-10
Fri   Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard   90926  Horsens Ok               Beg
Fri   Marianne Østergaard          101372 Ok Pan Århus             Beg
Fri   Maria K Pedersen             101451 Ok Pan Århus             Beg
Fri   Fjodor Borgbjerg             90942  Silkeborg Ok             Beg
Fri   Pia Højmark                  90766  Horsens Ok               Beg
Fri   Per Bork Christensen         101469 Horsens Ok               Beg
Fri   Laura Sandbæk Andersen       90983  Silkeborg Ok             D-10
Fri   Linnea S. Udholm             33776  Aalborg Ok               Beg
Fri   Jane Schiønning              101465 Ok Pan Århus             Beg
mDivision, Version 1.08, Licens: Nordvest OK