Klub Resultatliste, 1. Div-match Tved 1. maj 2005
BORASCAHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OkKarup OkKolding Ok
Mariager OkNordvest OkOdense OkOk DjursOk Pan Århus
Ok VendelboerneOK VestRanders OkSilkeborg OkSkive Amok
St. Binderup OkTrænregimentets If.Viborg OkAalborg OkÅrhus 1900 Orientering

BORASCA

 37 Johan Claes                  Bane 2A         1:08:38    
 45 Dominique Peeters            Bane 2A         1:16:03    
 24 Ellen Omblet                 Bane 2B         1:39:04    
 24 Anita Baerts                 Bane 3B         1:21:29    
  1 Noel Nijsten                 Åben 1          1:02:24    

Herning Orienteringsklub

 24 Jesper Lysgaard              Bane 1          1:11:05    
 42 Jens Peder Jørgensen         Bane 1          1:35:34    
 11 Leif B. Nielsen              Bane 2A           53:37    
 14 Bodil Schulz                 Bane 2B         1:03:39    
  9 Torben Isen                  Bane 3A           49:55    
 23 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa           Bane 3A         1:01:03    
  3 Gitte Isen                   Bane 3B           46:16    
 28 Inger Knudsen                Bane 4          1:07:36    
    Åge Knudsen                  Bane 4         Udgået    
 14 Peder H. Larsen              Bane 5            54:15    
 18 Kurt Hindkjær                Bane 5          1:04:52    
 11 Mette Lysgaard Schulz        Bane 6            55:49    
 13 Marit Lund                   Bane 6            59:07    
 17 Anna-Marie Madsen            Bane 6          1:08:32    
 10 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        Bane 7A           53:14    
  5 Flemming Sasser              Åben 1          1:35:49    
  1 Asger Kristensen             Åben 2            54:58    

Horsens Ok

  8 Carsten Thyssen              Bane 1  H35A      58:21      7   6   8 
 11 Kim Højmark                  Bane 1  H21A      59:41      4   5   7 
 14 Tim Christoffersen           Bane 1  H21A    1:01:27      3   3   6 
 31 Jens Christoffersen          Bane 1  H1720A  1:16:04      3   1   4 
 32 Niels Chr. Lind-Frandsen     Bane 1  H1720A  1:16:12      1       1 
 37 Tajs Holm Pedersen           Bane 1  H1720A  1:21:32    
 38 Bjarne Pedersen              Bane 1  H21A    1:25:42    
    Kim Taylor                   Bane 1  H35A   Ikke startet    
    Rene Christensen             Bane 1  H1720A Ikke startet    
    Kim Russeren Poulsen         Bane 1  H1720A Ikke startet    
  9 Jørgen Christoffersen        Bane 2A H50A      51:55      5   4   7 
 13 Poul Erik Christensen        Bane 2A H50A      55:39      3   3   5 
 20 Peer Straarup                Bane 2A H50A      58:58    
 27 Henrik Thomsen               Bane 2A H50A    1:01:38    
 28 Finn Ingwersen               Bane 2A H50A    1:01:51    
 29 Torben Sørensen              Bane 2A H40A    1:02:02      2   2   2 
 30 Michael Straube              Bane 2A H45A    1:03:54      1   1   1 
 34 Ole Søgaard                  Bane 2A H45A    1:05:51    
 38 Henning Hansen               Bane 2A H45A    1:09:08    
 40 Alex Lund Nielsen            Bane 2A H40A    1:10:42    
 54 Poul Larsen                  Bane 2A H50A    1:54:51    
    Jørn Egeberg                 Bane 2A H50A   Ikke startet    
  1 Karina Boen Knudsen          Bane 2B D21A      50:56      6   6   6 
  4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          Bane 2B D21A      52:46      3   5   5 
  5 Susanne Loft Thyssen         Bane 2B D35A      54:01      2   4   4 
  9 Rikke Vide Petersen          Bane 2B D1720A    57:32      1   2   2 
 10 Henriette Baun               Bane 2B D1720A  1:00:23          1   1 
 22 Cecilie Jørgensen            Bane 2B D1720A  1:21:33    
    Joanna Kirstine Thomsen      Bane 2B D1720A Ikke startet    
  6 Tage Baun                    Bane 3A H55A      48:37      2   2   4 
 10 Eigil Nielsen                Bane 3A H55A      50:58      1   1   3 
 12 Henning Larsen               Bane 3A H55A      53:40    
 17 Troels Jensen                Bane 3A H55A      57:13    
 20 Henning Vide Petersen        Bane 3A H55A      58:35    
 25 Gunnar Gjermandsen           Bane 3A H55A    1:02:57    
 28 Ole Mønster Jørgensen        Bane 3A H60A    1:03:05    
 32 Jørgen Jensen                Bane 3A H60A    1:08:39    
 34 Thor Johannesen              Bane 3A H60A    1:12:44    
  6 Britta Ank Pedersen          Bane 3B D45A      51:24      5   4   6 
 17 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      Bane 3B D45A    1:02:07      2   2   3 
 18 Susanne Baun                 Bane 3B D45A    1:07:39    
 19 Lene Kofoed Petersen         Bane 3B D45A    1:09:30    
 21 Louise Højmark               Bane 3B D1516A  1:17:04      1   2   2 
 25 Lene B. Pedersen             Bane 3B D45A    1:45:16    
    Trine M. Christensen         Bane 3B D1516A Ikke startet    
  5 Ellen Nielsen                Bane 4  D50A      49:12      4   3   2 
  7 Elin  holm Jensen            Bane 4  D50A      50:14      2   2   1 
 18 Tove Straarup                Bane 4  D50A      58:32    
 22 Trille Ditlevsen             Bane 4  D50A    1:01:21    
  2 Rasmus Søgaard               Bane 5  H1314A    38:21      3   3   3 
  4 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     Bane 5  H1314A    43:38      2   2   2 
  8 Lars Sørensen                Bane 5  H35B      47:49      1   1   1 
 13 Knud Christensen             Bane 5  H35B      52:17      1   1 
 16 Finn Andersen                Bane 5  H35B      57:01    
 17 Marc Pedersen                Bane 5  H21-B   1:02:40    
 19 John Højmark                 Bane 5  H35B    1:07:33    
 20 Michael Lind-Frandsen        Bane 5  H35B    1:10:41    
  3 Irene Ank Jørgensen          Bane 6  D1314A    42:20      3   2   3 
  5 Camilla Søgaard              Bane 6  D1314A    45:43      1   1   2 
  6 Erna Christensen             Bane 6  D35B      45:50      1   1   1 
 15 Ruth Nicholaisen             Bane 6  D35B    1:03:28              1 
 16 Jette Christoffersen         Bane 6  D35B    1:04:24    
 19 Jette Henriksen              Bane 6  D35B    1:10:26    
  3 Jens Pedersen                Bane 7A H1520C    27:26      1   1   1 
  8 Niklas Ingwersen             Bane 7A H1314B    33:38          1   1 
    Jonas M. Christensen         Bane 7A H1314B Ikke startet    
  1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Bane 7B D1112A    28:32      3   3   3 
  2 Simone Straube               Bane 7B D1112A    29:15      2   2   2 
  4 Karen Lind-Frandsen          Bane 7B D21-C     31:27      1   1   1 
  5 Pernille Poulsen             Bane 7B D1314B    33:14      1   1   1 
    Gitte M. Christensen         Bane 7B D21-C  Ikke startet    
  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen       Bane 8  H-10      15:54      1   1   1 
  7 Pia Højmark                  Bane 8  Beg       19:11      1   1   1 
  8 Per Bork Christensen         Bane 8  Beg       19:55      1   1   1 
 11 Lucas Manthos                Bane 8  H-10      25:25    
 12 Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard   Bane 8  Beg       25:26    

Karup Ok

 33 Lars Ole Kopp                Bane 2A         1:04:53    

Kolding Ok

  6 Søren Maarup                 Bane 1            58:05    

Mariager Ok

 12 Jonas Munthe                 Bane 1          1:00:06    
 14 Arne Pedersen                Bane 2A           56:09    
 17 Helge Poulsen                Bane 2A           57:40    
 25 Ole Jensen                   Bane 2A         1:00:58    
 31 Helge Søgaard                Bane 2A         1:04:05    
 32 Jørn Blom                    Bane 2A         1:04:44    
 43 Keld Østergaard              Bane 2A         1:14:24    
 15 Bettina Gjedde               Bane 2B         1:04:22    
 18 Anne Blom                    Bane 2B         1:06:26    
 20 Line J. B. Nielsen           Bane 2B         1:10:02    
 15 Erik B. Nielsen              Bane 3A           55:37    
 31 Niels Jørgen Iversen         Bane 3A         1:05:20    
  4 Elizabeth Borchorst          Bane 4            48:43    
 12 Ansa Mac Lassen              Bane 4            54:19    
 16 Hanne H. Poulsen             Bane 4            56:58    
 34 Inge Iversen                 Bane 4          1:14:36    
    Bente Østergaard             Bane 4         Ikke startet    
 12 Kirsten J. Nielsen           Bane 6            57:02    
  3 Ditte Blom                   Bane 7B           30:39    

Nordvest Ok

 35 Bjarne Jensen                Bane 2A         1:05:55    
 29 Henning Jørgensen            Bane 4          1:09:26    
 33 Anna Jørgensen               Bane 4          1:13:16    
 40 Erik Kaas Mortensen          Bane 4          1:54:50    
  1 Troels M. Jensen             Bane 7A           25:19    
  4 Signe Edsen                  Bane 8            17:18    
  2 Tommy Kristensen             Åben 3          1:19:05    

Odense Ok

    Kim Kongstad                 Bane 1         Ikke startet    
    Katalin Bolko Kongstad       Bane 2B        Ikke startet    

Ok Djurs

 35 Max Hansen                   Bane 1          1:17:11    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen            Bane 3B        Ikke startet    

Ok Pan Århus

  3 Martin Bruhn Pedersen        Bane 1  H21A      55:52      8           8   8 
  9 Jan Scheel                   Bane 1  H21A      59:24      6           5   7 
 10 Kell Sønnichsen              Bane 1  H35A      59:40      5           4   6 
 20 Lasse Svenningsen            Bane 1  H21A    1:04:59      2           2   4 
 23 Morten Pedersen              Bane 1  H21A    1:07:03    
 30 Gert Johansson               Bane 1  H21A    1:15:51    
  5 Kent Lodberg                 Bane 2A H40A      44:33      8           5   7 
  6 Ivan Christensen             Bane 2A H45A      49:10      7           4   6 
  7 Peter Overgaard              Bane 2A H1516A    51:14      8           3   7 
 10 Jan Thomsen                  Bane 2A H40A      53:13      4           1   4 
 18 John Holm                    Bane 2A H45A      58:09    
 19 Jens Kr. Kjærgaard           Bane 2A H50A      58:43    
 21 Hans R. Vendelbjerg          Bane 2A H50A      59:05    
 22 Henning Overgaard            Bane 2A H45A    1:00:16    
 26 Poul Egander Grøn            Bane 2A H50A    1:01:23    
 36 Jan Hauerslev                Bane 2A H40A    1:07:37    
 42 Per Hjerrild                 Bane 2A H1516A  1:12:48      1 
 44 Finn Arildsen                Bane 2A H45A    1:15:37    
 49 Frank Linde                  Bane 2A H50A    1:20:16    
 53 Lasse Grøn                   Bane 2A H1516A  1:29:12    
  2 Rie Stenhøj Baun Christensen Bane 2B D21A      50:57      5           6   6 
  3 Henriette Finderup Andersen  Bane 2B D21A      51:14      4           5   5 
  6 Anne Katrine Olesen          Bane 2B D21A      54:23    
  8 Mette Hjerrild               Bane 2B D1720A    56:44      3           6   5 
 12 Line Vangsø Iversen          Bane 2B D21A    1:01:50    
 17 Henriette K. Jørgensen       Bane 2B D21A    1:04:37    
  3 Hans Bloch                   Bane 3A H55A      44:51      4           2   4 
  4 Flemming Nørgaard            Bane 3A H60A      45:20      3           1   3 
 13 Bent Nielsen                 Bane 3A H60A      53:49    
 21 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          Bane 3A H60A      59:20    
 26 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         Bane 3A H60A    1:02:59    
 29 Poul Jørgensen               Bane 3A H60A    1:03:14    
 33 Aksel Pedersen               Bane 3A H60A    1:12:13    
    Kurt Lyndgaard               Bane 3A H55A   Ikke startet    
  4 Marie Hauerslev              Bane 3B D1516A    48:30      8           7   8 
  7 Mia Egander                  Bane 3B D1516A    52:33      5           4   6 
  9 Vibeke Jørgensen             Bane 3B D45A      52:53      3           1   4 
 13 Stine Bigum                  Bane 3B D45A      56:32    
  6 Mona Nørgaard                Bane 4  D50A      50:10      3           3   2 
 14 Karsten Hinge                Bane 4  H65A      55:56      1           1   1 
 15 Else Hass                    Bane 4  D50A      56:33    
 21 Eva Bloch                    Bane 4  D50A    1:00:59    
 30 Alice Hinge                  Bane 4  D50A    1:10:37    
 36 Grete Hygum                  Bane 4  D50A    1:25:42    
 39 Saxo Harly                   Bane 4  H65A    1:44:13    
    Lisbeth Nielsen              Bane 4  D50A   Udgået    
  1 Martin Jensen                Bane 5  H21-B     35:13      1           1   1 
  7 Christian Ingerslev Overvad  Bane 5  H35B      46:57      1           1   1 
  9 Klaus Hansen                 Bane 5  H35B      48:51    
 10 Jan Overgaard                Bane 5  H35B      49:21    
    Michael Snerum Madsen        Bane 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
  2 Grethe L. Pedersen           Bane 6  D21-B     37:00      1           1   1 
  4 Kirsten Ivarsen              Bane 6  D1314A    45:35      2           2   3 
  7 Randi Scheel                 Bane 6  D21-B     46:20      1           1   1 
    Christina Jakobsen           Bane 6  D21-B  Udgået    
    Berit M. Vendelbjerg         Bane 6  D35B   Ikke startet    
  2 Lars Hjerrild                Bane 7A H1112A    26:55      3           3   3 
  4 Victor Hauerslev             Bane 7A H1112A    27:32      2           2   2 
  5 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      Bane 7A H1112A    27:57      1           1   1 
  6 Maiken B. Sørensen           Bane 7B D21-C     34:00                  1   1 
  8 Anette Egander Grøn          Bane 7B D21-C     38:14    
    Helga Harly                  Bane 7B D21-C  Ikke startet    
  2 Marianne Østergaard          Bane 8  Beg       16:31      1           1   1 
 15 Jane Schiønning              Bane 8  Beg       44:48      1           1   1 
    Maria K Pedersen             Bane 8  Beg    Ikke startet    

Ok Vendelboerne

  7 Bent Skjoldborg              Bane 3A           48:45    
 19 Vivi Arildsen                Bane 4          1:00:08    
 24 Gro Glans                    Bane 4          1:03:24    
 27 Peter Arildsen               Bane 4          1:07:17    
 35 Lene Bank Hansen             Bane 4          1:16:00    
  3 Frank Søndergaard            Åben 1          1:12:02    

OK Vest

  2 Mogens Nielsen               Åben 2          1:01:56    

Randers Ok

 39 Villy Sørensen               Bane 2A         1:09:25    
    Carl Malling                 Bane 2A        Udgået    
 26 Nils Jansson                 Bane 4          1:06:01    
 20 Ebba Jansson                 Bane 6          1:20:27    

Silkeborg Ok

  5 Thomas Fredberg              Bane 1  H21A      57:55          8       7       8 
  7 Andreas Lyngaa               Bane 1  H1720A    58:16          9       8       9 
 13 Henrik Kallestrup            Bane 1  H21A    1:00:23          4       3       6 
 21 Simon Møller Grimstrup       Bane 1  H21A    1:06:20          2       1       4 
 29 Kristian Jager Nykrog        Bane 1  H1720A  1:15:27          1       1       1 
 39 Steen R. Kirkegaard          Bane 1  H1720A  1:27:21    
  1 Søren Bobach                 Bane 2A H1516A    37:03         10      10      10 
  3 Erik Bobach                  Bane 2A H45A      41:59          7       7       6 
  4 Asbjørn Mathiasen            Bane 2A H1516A    43:00          7       7       6 
  8 Flemming Johannsen           Bane 2A H50A      51:32          5       2       4 
 41 Bent Nørgaard Andersen       Bane 2A H45A    1:10:50    
    Anders Schmidt               Bane 2A H1516A Ikke startet    
    Niels Stadel                 Bane 2A H45A   Ikke startet    
    Morten Jensen                Bane 2A H40A   Ikke startet    
 11 Leysa Sørensen               Bane 2B D35A    1:01:34          3       3       5 
 13 Anne Fjordvald               Bane 2B D21A    1:01:57          2       2       4 
 16 Inga Jager                   Bane 2B D35A    1:04:35          1       1       3 
 23 Kamilla Fjordvald            Bane 2B D21A    1:25:08    
  1 Svend Borgbjerg              Bane 3A H60A      38:52          4       4       4 
  2 Knud Fjordvald               Bane 3A H55A      41:15          3       3       3 
  5 Per Møller Sørensen          Bane 3A H55A      47:14    
  8 Jørgen Krog                  Bane 3A H60A      49:50    
 18 Eigil Skammelsen             Bane 3A H55A      57:24    
 19 Lars Ole Larsen              Bane 3A H60A      57:59    
 24 Claus Poulsen                Bane 3A H55A    1:02:23    
 27 Jens Jørgen Schmidt          Bane 3A H55A    1:03:00    
    Knud Vogelius                Bane 3A H55A   Udgået    
    Erik Anders Jensen           Bane 3A H60A   Udgået    
    Torben Jørgensen             Bane 3A H60A   Ikke startet    
    Clive Allen                  Bane 3A H60A   Ikke startet    
    Kjeld Appel                  Bane 3A H55A   Ikke startet    
  1 Dorthe Hansen                Bane 3B D45A      44:19          6       6       6 
  5 Annelli Sandbæk              Bane 3B D40A      48:41          5       4       5 
  8 Kari Johannsen               Bane 3B D1516A    52:38          5       2       6 
 11 Tove Jakobsen                Bane 3B D45A      54:37    
 22 Anette Kokborg               Bane 3B D45A    1:18:24    
  1 Ingrid Johannsen             Bane 4  D50A      40:12          4       4       4 
  8 Bjørn Momsen                 Bane 4  H65A      51:05          1       2       1 
 11 Vibeke Vogelius              Bane 4  D50A      54:00    
 17 Lisbet Sortkjær              Bane 4  D50A      58:25    
 20 Nelly Skammelsen             Bane 4  D50A    1:00:28    
 23 Rasmus Lykkegård             Bane 4  H65A    1:02:37    
 25 Hanne Mortensen              Bane 4  D50A    1:05:21    
 31 Margit Bjørnh. Andersen      Bane 4  D50A    1:12:10    
 32 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        Bane 4  D50A    1:12:34    
 38 Jytte Larsen                 Bane 4  D50A    1:39:34    
    Birthe Helms                 Bane 4  D50A   Ikke tilmeldt    
 12 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          Bane 5  H21-B     51:58          1       1       1 
 15 Ole Holch Nielsen            Bane 5  H35B      54:59          1       1       1 
 21 Helge Harbøll                Bane 5  H35B    1:23:14    
    Lasse Holch Nielsen          Bane 5  H1314A Udgået    
    Hans Jørgen Schmidt          Bane 5  H35B   Ikke startet    
  1 Ida Bobach                   Bane 6  D1314A    29:27          3       3       3 
  9 Anette Pind                  Bane 6  D35B      55:15          1       1       1 
 14 Hanne Borup Jensen           Bane 6  D21-B   1:02:13          1       1       1 
    Anne Mette Schmidt           Bane 6  D1314A Ikke startet    
  7 Simon Fjordvald              Bane 7A H1112A    31:17          3       1       3 
    Christian Kaysen             Bane 7A H1314B Udgået    
    Stefan Tofte                 Bane 7A H1314B Ikke startet    
  7 Sofie Mathiasen              Bane 7B D1314B    36:44                  1       1 
 10 Fjodor Borgbjerg             Bane 8  Beg       24:54          1       1       1 
 13 Laura Sandbæk Andersen       Bane 8  D-10      27:51          1       1       1 

Skive Amok

 16 Niels Filtenborg Mortensen   Bane 2A           57:15    
 46 Gert Johannesen              Bane 2A         1:16:42    
 47 Ivan Skovsted                Bane 2A         1:17:10    
 48 Kaj Skov                     Bane 2A         1:17:31    

St. Binderup Ok

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       Bane 1            55:26    
 17 Lasse Korsbæk                Bane 1          1:03:36    
  2 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      Bane 3B           44:32    
 10 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        Bane 3B           54:01    
  9 Frode Mogensen               Bane 4            52:23    
 13 Vagn Lidegaard               Bane 4            55:55    

Trænregimentets If.

  2 Jes Mose Jensen              Bane 1            55:46    
  4 Jørn Svensen                 Bane 1            57:06    
 15 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen        Bane 1          1:01:32    
 18 Johan Mac Lassen             Bane 1          1:03:51    
 26 Niels Agerholm               Bane 1          1:13:03    
    Lars Humle                   Bane 2A        Ikke startet    
    Mette Møller Nielsen         Bane 2B        Ikke startet    
  4 Kenneth Jensen               Åben 1          1:15:24    
  1 Anders Kristensen            Åben 3            52:19    

Viborg Ok

 19 Keld Gade                    Bane 1          1:04:54    
 22 Arne Moe-Jensen              Bane 1          1:06:38    
 34 Jakob Gade                   Bane 1          1:16:47    
 36 Jørgen Jørgensen             Bane 1          1:18:54    
 41 Mads Eriksen                 Bane 1          1:35:19    
    Steen Frandsen               Bane 1         Ikke startet    
 51 Anders Boysen                Bane 2A         1:20:45    
 19 Helene Nissen                Bane 2B         1:08:40    
    Thora Damsgaard              Bane 2B        Ikke startet    
 22 Jens Blæsbjerg               Bane 3A         1:00:18    
 12 Grethe Anæus                 Bane 3B           55:46    
 14 Pia Gade                     Bane 3B           57:44    
 23 Lena Lundorff                Bane 3B         1:18:31    
    Preben Munk Eriksen          Bane 4         Ikke startet    
 22 Grethe Jørgensen             Bane 5          1:33:19    
 18 Maria Friis Pedersen         Bane 6          1:09:02    
  2 Jimmi Olsen                  Åben 1          1:09:04    

Aalborg Ok

 16 Claus Samsø Pedersen         Bane 1  H35A    1:02:51              5       5   5 
 25 Benny Lund                   Bane 1  H21A    1:11:36              4       3   3 
 28 Birger Johansen              Bane 1  H35A    1:14:52              3       2   2 
 33 Ole Torp                     Bane 1  H35A    1:16:13              1       1   1 
 40 Thorbjørn Johansen           Bane 1  H1720A  1:32:32                      2 
    Palle Korsbæk                Bane 1  H21A   Udgået    
    Claus Bobach                 Bane 1  H21A   Udgået    
  2 Jan Møller                   Bane 2A H40A      40:08              8       8   7 
 12 Bo L. Andersen               Bane 2A H40A      54:14              6       3   3 
 15 Søren Flytkjær               Bane 2A H40A      56:17    
 23 Finn Boserup                 Bane 2A H45A    1:00:18              4       2   2 
 24 Bjarke Boserup               Bane 2A H1516A  1:00:25              5       2   1 
 50 Ole Nielsen                  Bane 2A H50A    1:20:24    
 52 Michael Termansen            Bane 2A H40A    1:28:00    
  7 Anna Bobach                  Bane 2B D21A      55:12              3       4   6 
 21 Tina Udholm                  Bane 2B D35A    1:19:41              2       2   2 
 25 Kristina Friis Nielsen       Bane 2B D1720A  1:43:37              1       2   3 
    Helle Bobach                 Bane 2B D21A   Udgået    
 11 Ulf Mogensen                 Bane 3A H55A      52:35              2       2   2 
 14 Poul Bobach                  Bane 3A H55A      55:22              1       1   1 
 16 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Bane 3A H60A      56:35    
 30 Erling G. Jensen             Bane 3A H60A    1:04:36    
 15 Mie Møller                   Bane 3B D1516A    57:50              7       3   4 
 16 Lillian Netteberg            Bane 3B D45A      59:50              4       2   2 
 20 Edith Sørensen               Bane 3B D45A    1:09:34              2       1   1 
  2 Kai Ø. Laursen               Bane 4  H65A      45:53              4       4   3 
  3 Terkel Arnfred               Bane 4  H65A      48:00              3       3   2 
 10 Winni Jørgensen              Bane 4  D50A      53:03    
 37 Sinne Udholm                 Bane 4  D50A    1:34:32    
    Kirsten Bobach               Bane 4  D50A   Ikke startet    
  3 Ib Algren Hansen             Bane 5  H35B      42:13              1       1   1 
  5 Mikkel Johansen              Bane 5  H1314A    43:53              1       3   3 
  6 Sigurd Jørgensen             Bane 5  H1720B    45:02              1       1   1 
 11 Flemming Futtrup             Bane 5  H21-B     50:27    
    Jesper Samsø Pedersen        Bane 5  H21-B  Udgået    
  8 Dorte Bruun                  Bane 6  D35B      51:48              1       1   1 
 10 Linda Johansen               Bane 6  D35B      55:35              1       1   1 
 21 Inge Mogensen                Bane 6  D35B    1:24:13    
  6 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Bane 7A H1520C    28:31              1       1   1 
  9 Rasmus L. Bruun              Bane 7A H1112A    38:19              3           2 
    Freja Johansen               Bane 7B D1112A Udgået    
  3 Martin Termansen             Bane 8  H-12B     16:52              1       1   1 
  5 Linnea S. Udholm             Bane 8  Beg       17:46              1       1   1 
  6 Marie Louise Møller          Bane 8  D-10      18:56              1       1   1 
  9 Marius Moen Flytkjær         Bane 8  H-12B     24:52    
 14 Anders Termansen             Bane 8  H-10      34:23    

Århus 1900 Orientering

 27 Keld Abrahamsen              Bane 1          1:13:51    
    Thomas Kokholm               Bane 2A        Ikke startet    
    Erik Søgaard                 Bane 2A        Ikke startet    
    Mette Kokholm                Bane 3B        Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.08, Licens: Nordvest OK