Bane Resultatliste, 1. Div-match Tved 1. maj 2005
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4Bane 5Bane 6Bane 7ABane 7B
Bane 8Åben 1Åben 2Åben 3

Bane 1, 8331m., 17p.

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       St. Binderup Ok                    55:26    
  2 Jes Mose Jensen              Trænregimentets If.                55:46    
  3 Martin Bruhn Pedersen        Ok Pan Århus             H21A      55:52      8           8   8 
  4 Jørn Svensen                 Trænregimentets If.                57:06    
  5 Thomas Fredberg              Silkeborg Ok             H21A      57:55          8       7       8 
  6 Søren Maarup                 Kolding Ok                         58:05    
  7 Andreas Lyngaa               Silkeborg Ok             H1720A    58:16          9       8       9 
  8 Carsten Thyssen              Horsens Ok               H35A      58:21      7   6   8 
  9 Jan Scheel                   Ok Pan Århus             H21A      59:24      6           5   7 
 10 Kell Sønnichsen              Ok Pan Århus             H35A      59:40      5           4   6 
 11 Kim Højmark                  Horsens Ok               H21A      59:41      4   5   7 
 12 Jonas Munthe                 Mariager Ok                      1:00:06    
 13 Henrik Kallestrup            Silkeborg Ok             H21A    1:00:23          4       3       6 
 14 Tim Christoffersen           Horsens Ok               H21A    1:01:27      3   3   6 
 15 Chr. Peter Mac Lassen        Trænregimentets If.              1:01:32    
 16 Claus Samsø Pedersen         Aalborg Ok               H35A    1:02:51              5       5   5 
 17 Lasse Korsbæk                St. Binderup Ok                  1:03:36    
 18 Johan Mac Lassen             Trænregimentets If.              1:03:51    
 19 Keld Gade                    Viborg Ok                        1:04:54    
 20 Lasse Svenningsen            Ok Pan Århus             H21A    1:04:59      2           2   4 
 21 Simon Møller Grimstrup       Silkeborg Ok             H21A    1:06:20          2       1       4 
 22 Arne Moe-Jensen              Viborg Ok                        1:06:38    
 23 Morten Pedersen              Ok Pan Århus             H21A    1:07:03    
 24 Jesper Lysgaard              Herning Orienteringsklub         1:11:05    
 25 Benny Lund                   Aalborg Ok               H21A    1:11:36              4       3   3 
 26 Niels Agerholm               Trænregimentets If.              1:13:03    
 27 Keld Abrahamsen              Århus 1900 Orientering           1:13:51    
 28 Birger Johansen              Aalborg Ok               H35A    1:14:52              3       2   2 
 29 Kristian Jager Nykrog        Silkeborg Ok             H1720A  1:15:27          1       1       1 
 30 Gert Johansson               Ok Pan Århus             H21A    1:15:51    
 31 Jens Christoffersen          Horsens Ok               H1720A  1:16:04      3   1   4 
 32 Niels Chr. Lind-Frandsen     Horsens Ok               H1720A  1:16:12      1       1 
 33 Ole Torp                     Aalborg Ok               H35A    1:16:13              1       1   1 
 34 Jakob Gade                   Viborg Ok                        1:16:47    
 35 Max Hansen                   Ok Djurs                         1:17:11    
 36 Jørgen Jørgensen             Viborg Ok                        1:18:54    
 37 Tajs Holm Pedersen           Horsens Ok               H1720A  1:21:32    
 38 Bjarne Pedersen              Horsens Ok               H21A    1:25:42    
 39 Steen R. Kirkegaard          Silkeborg Ok             H1720A  1:27:21    
 40 Thorbjørn Johansen           Aalborg Ok               H1720A  1:32:32                      2 
 41 Mads Eriksen                 Viborg Ok                        1:35:19    
 42 Jens Peder Jørgensen         Herning Orienteringsklub         1:35:34    
    Claus Bobach                 Aalborg Ok               H21A   Udgået    
    Palle Korsbæk                Aalborg Ok               H21A   Udgået    
    Kim Taylor                   Horsens Ok               H35A   Ikke startet    
    Rene Christensen             Horsens Ok               H1720A Ikke startet    
    Kim Kongstad                 Odense Ok                       Ikke startet    
    Steen Frandsen               Viborg Ok                       Ikke startet    
    Kim Russeren Poulsen         Horsens Ok               H1720A Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 6206m., 15p.

  1 Søren Bobach                 Silkeborg Ok             H1516A    37:03         10      10      10 
  2 Jan Møller                   Aalborg Ok               H40A      40:08              8       8   7 
  3 Erik Bobach                  Silkeborg Ok             H45A      41:59          7       7       6 
  4 Asbjørn Mathiasen            Silkeborg Ok             H1516A    43:00          7       7       6 
  5 Kent Lodberg                 Ok Pan Århus             H40A      44:33      8           5   7 
  6 Ivan Christensen             Ok Pan Århus             H45A      49:10      7           4   6 
  7 Peter Overgaard              Ok Pan Århus             H1516A    51:14      8           3   7 
  8 Flemming Johannsen           Silkeborg Ok             H50A      51:32          5       2       4 
  9 Jørgen Christoffersen        Horsens Ok               H50A      51:55      5   4   7 
 10 Jan Thomsen                  Ok Pan Århus             H40A      53:13      4           1   4 
 11 Leif B. Nielsen              Herning Orienteringsklub           53:37    
 12 Bo L. Andersen               Aalborg Ok               H40A      54:14              6       3   3 
 13 Poul Erik Christensen        Horsens Ok               H50A      55:39      3   3   5 
 14 Arne Pedersen                Mariager Ok                        56:09    
 15 Søren Flytkjær               Aalborg Ok               H40A      56:17    
 16 Niels Filtenborg Mortensen   Skive Amok                         57:15    
 17 Helge Poulsen                Mariager Ok                        57:40    
 18 John Holm                    Ok Pan Århus             H45A      58:09    
 19 Jens Kr. Kjærgaard           Ok Pan Århus             H50A      58:43    
 20 Peer Straarup                Horsens Ok               H50A      58:58    
 21 Hans R. Vendelbjerg          Ok Pan Århus             H50A      59:05    
 22 Henning Overgaard            Ok Pan Århus             H45A    1:00:16    
 23 Finn Boserup                 Aalborg Ok               H45A    1:00:18              4       2   2 
 24 Bjarke Boserup               Aalborg Ok               H1516A  1:00:25              5       2   1 
 25 Ole Jensen                   Mariager Ok                      1:00:58    
 26 Poul Egander Grøn            Ok Pan Århus             H50A    1:01:23    
 27 Henrik Thomsen               Horsens Ok               H50A    1:01:38    
 28 Finn Ingwersen               Horsens Ok               H50A    1:01:51    
 29 Torben Sørensen              Horsens Ok               H40A    1:02:02      2   2   2 
 30 Michael Straube              Horsens Ok               H45A    1:03:54      1   1   1 
 31 Helge Søgaard                Mariager Ok                      1:04:05    
 32 Jørn Blom                    Mariager Ok                      1:04:44    
 33 Lars Ole Kopp                Karup Ok                         1:04:53    
 34 Ole Søgaard                  Horsens Ok               H45A    1:05:51    
 35 Bjarne Jensen                Nordvest Ok                      1:05:55    
 36 Jan Hauerslev                Ok Pan Århus             H40A    1:07:37    
 37 Johan Claes                  BORASCA                          1:08:38    
 38 Henning Hansen               Horsens Ok               H45A    1:09:08    
 39 Villy Sørensen               Randers Ok                       1:09:25    
 40 Alex Lund Nielsen            Horsens Ok               H40A    1:10:42    
 41 Bent Nørgaard Andersen       Silkeborg Ok             H45A    1:10:50    
 42 Per Hjerrild                 Ok Pan Århus             H1516A  1:12:48      1 
 43 Keld Østergaard              Mariager Ok                      1:14:24    
 44 Finn Arildsen                Ok Pan Århus             H45A    1:15:37    
 45 Dominique Peeters            BORASCA                          1:16:03    
 46 Gert Johannesen              Skive Amok                       1:16:42    
 47 Ivan Skovsted                Skive Amok                       1:17:10    
 48 Kaj Skov                     Skive Amok                       1:17:31    
 49 Frank Linde                  Ok Pan Århus             H50A    1:20:16    
 50 Ole Nielsen                  Aalborg Ok               H50A    1:20:24    
 51 Anders Boysen                Viborg Ok                        1:20:45    
 52 Michael Termansen            Aalborg Ok               H40A    1:28:00    
 53 Lasse Grøn                   Ok Pan Århus             H1516A  1:29:12    
 54 Poul Larsen                  Horsens Ok               H50A    1:54:51    
    Carl Malling                 Randers Ok                      Udgået    
    Thomas Kokholm               Århus 1900 Orientering          Ikke startet    
    Erik Søgaard                 Århus 1900 Orientering          Ikke startet    
    Jørn Egeberg                 Horsens Ok               H50A   Ikke startet    
    Morten Jensen                Silkeborg Ok             H40A   Ikke startet    
    Niels Stadel                 Silkeborg Ok             H45A   Ikke startet    
    Lars Humle                   Trænregimentets If.             Ikke startet    
    Anders Schmidt               Silkeborg Ok             H1516A Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6222m., 13p.

  1 Karina Boen Knudsen          Horsens Ok               D21A      50:56      6   6   6 
  2 Rie Stenhøj Baun Christensen Ok Pan Århus             D21A      50:57      5           6   6 
  3 Henriette Finderup Andersen  Ok Pan Århus             D21A      51:14      4           5   5 
  4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          Horsens Ok               D21A      52:46      3   5   5 
  5 Susanne Loft Thyssen         Horsens Ok               D35A      54:01      2   4   4 
  6 Anne Katrine Olesen          Ok Pan Århus             D21A      54:23    
  7 Anna Bobach                  Aalborg Ok               D21A      55:12              3       4   6 
  8 Mette Hjerrild               Ok Pan Århus             D1720A    56:44      3           6   5 
  9 Rikke Vide Petersen          Horsens Ok               D1720A    57:32      1   2   2 
 10 Henriette Baun               Horsens Ok               D1720A  1:00:23          1   1 
 11 Leysa Sørensen               Silkeborg Ok             D35A    1:01:34          3       3       5 
 12 Line Vangsø Iversen          Ok Pan Århus             D21A    1:01:50    
 13 Anne Fjordvald               Silkeborg Ok             D21A    1:01:57          2       2       4 
 14 Bodil Schulz                 Herning Orienteringsklub         1:03:39    
 15 Bettina Gjedde               Mariager Ok                      1:04:22    
 16 Inga Jager                   Silkeborg Ok             D35A    1:04:35          1       1       3 
 17 Henriette K. Jørgensen       Ok Pan Århus             D21A    1:04:37    
 18 Anne Blom                    Mariager Ok                      1:06:26    
 19 Helene Nissen                Viborg Ok                        1:08:40    
 20 Line J. B. Nielsen           Mariager Ok                      1:10:02    
 21 Tina Udholm                  Aalborg Ok               D35A    1:19:41              2       2   2 
 22 Cecilie Jørgensen            Horsens Ok               D1720A  1:21:33    
 23 Kamilla Fjordvald            Silkeborg Ok             D21A    1:25:08    
 24 Ellen Omblet                 BORASCA                          1:39:04    
 25 Kristina Friis Nielsen       Aalborg Ok               D1720A  1:43:37              1       2   3 
    Helle Bobach                 Aalborg Ok               D21A   Udgået    
    Katalin Bolko Kongstad       Odense Ok                       Ikke startet    
    Thora Damsgaard              Viborg Ok                       Ikke startet    
    Mette Møller Nielsen         Trænregimentets If.             Ikke startet    
    Joanna Kirstine Thomsen      Horsens Ok               D1720A Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 4923m., 15p.

  1 Svend Borgbjerg              Silkeborg Ok             H60A      38:52          4       4       4 
  2 Knud Fjordvald               Silkeborg Ok             H55A      41:15          3       3       3 
  3 Hans Bloch                   Ok Pan Århus             H55A      44:51      4           2   4 
  4 Flemming Nørgaard            Ok Pan Århus             H60A      45:20      3           1   3 
  5 Per Møller Sørensen          Silkeborg Ok             H55A      47:14    
  6 Tage Baun                    Horsens Ok               H55A      48:37      2   2   4 
  7 Bent Skjoldborg              Ok Vendelboerne                    48:45    
  8 Jørgen Krog                  Silkeborg Ok             H60A      49:50    
  9 Torben Isen                  Herning Orienteringsklub           49:55    
 10 Eigil Nielsen                Horsens Ok               H55A      50:58      1   1   3 
 11 Ulf Mogensen                 Aalborg Ok               H55A      52:35              2       2   2 
 12 Henning Larsen               Horsens Ok               H55A      53:40    
 13 Bent Nielsen                 Ok Pan Århus             H60A      53:49    
 14 Poul Bobach                  Aalborg Ok               H55A      55:22              1       1   1 
 15 Erik B. Nielsen              Mariager Ok                        55:37    
 16 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Aalborg Ok               H60A      56:35    
 17 Troels Jensen                Horsens Ok               H55A      57:13    
 18 Eigil Skammelsen             Silkeborg Ok             H55A      57:24    
 19 Lars Ole Larsen              Silkeborg Ok             H60A      57:59    
 20 Henning Vide Petersen        Horsens Ok               H55A      58:35    
 21 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          Ok Pan Århus             H60A      59:20    
 22 Jens Blæsbjerg               Viborg Ok                        1:00:18    
 23 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa           Herning Orienteringsklub         1:01:03    
 24 Claus Poulsen                Silkeborg Ok             H55A    1:02:23    
 25 Gunnar Gjermandsen           Horsens Ok               H55A    1:02:57    
 26 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         Ok Pan Århus             H60A    1:02:59    
 27 Jens Jørgen Schmidt          Silkeborg Ok             H55A    1:03:00    
 28 Ole Mønster Jørgensen        Horsens Ok               H60A    1:03:05    
 29 Poul Jørgensen               Ok Pan Århus             H60A    1:03:14    
 30 Erling G. Jensen             Aalborg Ok               H60A    1:04:36    
 31 Niels Jørgen Iversen         Mariager Ok                      1:05:20    
 32 Jørgen Jensen                Horsens Ok               H60A    1:08:39    
 33 Aksel Pedersen               Ok Pan Århus             H60A    1:12:13    
 34 Thor Johannesen              Horsens Ok               H60A    1:12:44    
    Knud Vogelius                Silkeborg Ok             H55A   Udgået    
    Erik Anders Jensen           Silkeborg Ok             H60A   Udgået    
    Kurt Lyndgaard               Ok Pan Århus             H55A   Ikke startet    
    Kjeld Appel                  Silkeborg Ok             H55A   Ikke startet    
    Torben Jørgensen             Silkeborg Ok             H60A   Ikke startet    
    Clive Allen                  Silkeborg Ok             H60A   Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 4907m., 14p.

  1 Dorthe Hansen                Silkeborg Ok             D45A      44:19          6       6       6 
  2 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      St. Binderup Ok                    44:32    
  3 Gitte Isen                   Herning Orienteringsklub           46:16    
  4 Marie Hauerslev              Ok Pan Århus             D1516A    48:30      8           7   8 
  5 Annelli Sandbæk              Silkeborg Ok             D40A      48:41          5       4       5 
  6 Britta Ank Pedersen          Horsens Ok               D45A      51:24      5   4   6 
  7 Mia Egander                  Ok Pan Århus             D1516A    52:33      5           4   6 
  8 Kari Johannsen               Silkeborg Ok             D1516A    52:38          5       2       6 
  9 Vibeke Jørgensen             Ok Pan Århus             D45A      52:53      3           1   4 
 10 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        St. Binderup Ok                    54:01    
 11 Tove Jakobsen                Silkeborg Ok             D45A      54:37    
 12 Grethe Anæus                 Viborg Ok                          55:46    
 13 Stine Bigum                  Ok Pan Århus             D45A      56:32    
 14 Pia Gade                     Viborg Ok                          57:44    
 15 Mie Møller                   Aalborg Ok               D1516A    57:50              7       3   4 
 16 Lillian Netteberg            Aalborg Ok               D45A      59:50              4       2   2 
 17 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      Horsens Ok               D45A    1:02:07      2   2   3 
 18 Susanne Baun                 Horsens Ok               D45A    1:07:39    
 19 Lene Kofoed Petersen         Horsens Ok               D45A    1:09:30    
 20 Edith Sørensen               Aalborg Ok               D45A    1:09:34              2       1   1 
 21 Louise Højmark               Horsens Ok               D1516A  1:17:04      1   2   2 
 22 Anette Kokborg               Silkeborg Ok             D45A    1:18:24    
 23 Lena Lundorff                Viborg Ok                        1:18:31    
 24 Anita Baerts                 BORASCA                          1:21:29    
 25 Lene B. Pedersen             Horsens Ok               D45A    1:45:16    
    Trine M. Christensen         Horsens Ok               D1516A Ikke startet    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen            Ok Djurs                        Ikke startet    
    Mette Kokholm                Århus 1900 Orientering          Ikke startet    

Bane 4, 4204m., 13p.

  1 Ingrid Johannsen             Silkeborg Ok             D50A      40:12          4       4       4 
  2 Kai Ø. Laursen               Aalborg Ok               H65A      45:53              4       4   3 
  3 Terkel Arnfred               Aalborg Ok               H65A      48:00              3       3   2 
  4 Elizabeth Borchorst          Mariager Ok                        48:43    
  5 Ellen Nielsen                Horsens Ok               D50A      49:12      4   3   2 
  6 Mona Nørgaard                Ok Pan Århus             D50A      50:10      3           3   2 
  7 Elin  holm Jensen            Horsens Ok               D50A      50:14      2   2   1 
  8 Bjørn Momsen                 Silkeborg Ok             H65A      51:05          1       2       1 
  9 Frode Mogensen               St. Binderup Ok                    52:23    
 10 Winni Jørgensen              Aalborg Ok               D50A      53:03    
 11 Vibeke Vogelius              Silkeborg Ok             D50A      54:00    
 12 Ansa Mac Lassen              Mariager Ok                        54:19    
 13 Vagn Lidegaard               St. Binderup Ok                    55:55    
 14 Karsten Hinge                Ok Pan Århus             H65A      55:56      1           1   1 
 15 Else Hass                    Ok Pan Århus             D50A      56:33    
 16 Hanne H. Poulsen             Mariager Ok                        56:58    
 17 Lisbet Sortkjær              Silkeborg Ok             D50A      58:25    
 18 Tove Straarup                Horsens Ok               D50A      58:32    
 19 Vivi Arildsen                Ok Vendelboerne                  1:00:08    
 20 Nelly Skammelsen             Silkeborg Ok             D50A    1:00:28    
 21 Eva Bloch                    Ok Pan Århus             D50A    1:00:59    
 22 Trille Ditlevsen             Horsens Ok               D50A    1:01:21    
 23 Rasmus Lykkegård             Silkeborg Ok             H65A    1:02:37    
 24 Gro Glans                    Ok Vendelboerne                  1:03:24    
 25 Hanne Mortensen              Silkeborg Ok             D50A    1:05:21    
 26 Nils Jansson                 Randers Ok                       1:06:01    
 27 Peter Arildsen               Ok Vendelboerne                  1:07:17    
 28 Inger Knudsen                Herning Orienteringsklub         1:07:36    
 29 Henning Jørgensen            Nordvest Ok                      1:09:26    
 30 Alice Hinge                  Ok Pan Århus             D50A    1:10:37    
 31 Margit Bjørnh. Andersen      Silkeborg Ok             D50A    1:12:10    
 32 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        Silkeborg Ok             D50A    1:12:34    
 33 Anna Jørgensen               Nordvest Ok                      1:13:16    
 34 Inge Iversen                 Mariager Ok                      1:14:36    
 35 Lene Bank Hansen             Ok Vendelboerne                  1:16:00    
 36 Grete Hygum                  Ok Pan Århus             D50A    1:25:42    
 37 Sinne Udholm                 Aalborg Ok               D50A    1:34:32    
 38 Jytte Larsen                 Silkeborg Ok             D50A    1:39:34    
 39 Saxo Harly                   Ok Pan Århus             H65A    1:44:13    
 40 Erik Kaas Mortensen          Nordvest Ok                      1:54:50    
    Birthe Helms                 Silkeborg Ok             D50A   Ikke tilmeldt    
    Åge Knudsen                  Herning Orienteringsklub        Udgået    
    Lisbeth Nielsen              Ok Pan Århus             D50A   Udgået    
    Preben Munk Eriksen          Viborg Ok                       Ikke startet    
    Kirsten Bobach               Aalborg Ok               D50A   Ikke startet    
    Bente Østergaard             Mariager Ok                     Ikke startet    

Bane 5, 4816m., 16p.

  1 Martin Jensen                Ok Pan Århus             H21-B     35:13      1           1   1 
  2 Rasmus Søgaard               Horsens Ok               H1314A    38:21      3   3   3 
  3 Ib Algren Hansen             Aalborg Ok               H35B      42:13              1       1   1 
  4 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     Horsens Ok               H1314A    43:38      2   2   2 
  5 Mikkel Johansen              Aalborg Ok               H1314A    43:53              1       3   3 
  6 Sigurd Jørgensen             Aalborg Ok               H1720B    45:02              1       1   1 
  7 Christian Ingerslev Overvad  Ok Pan Århus             H35B      46:57      1           1   1 
  8 Lars Sørensen                Horsens Ok               H35B      47:49      1   1   1 
  9 Klaus Hansen                 Ok Pan Århus             H35B      48:51    
 10 Jan Overgaard                Ok Pan Århus             H35B      49:21    
 11 Flemming Futtrup             Aalborg Ok               H21-B     50:27    
 12 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          Silkeborg Ok             H21-B     51:58          1       1       1 
 13 Knud Christensen             Horsens Ok               H35B      52:17      1   1 
 14 Peder H. Larsen              Herning Orienteringsklub           54:15    
 15 Ole Holch Nielsen            Silkeborg Ok             H35B      54:59          1       1       1 
 16 Finn Andersen                Horsens Ok               H35B      57:01    
 17 Marc Pedersen                Horsens Ok               H21-B   1:02:40    
 18 Kurt Hindkjær                Herning Orienteringsklub         1:04:52    
 19 John Højmark                 Horsens Ok               H35B    1:07:33    
 20 Michael Lind-Frandsen        Horsens Ok               H35B    1:10:41    
 21 Helge Harbøll                Silkeborg Ok             H35B    1:23:14    
 22 Grethe Jørgensen             Viborg Ok                        1:33:19    
    Lasse Holch Nielsen          Silkeborg Ok             H1314A Udgået    
    Jesper Samsø Pedersen        Aalborg Ok               H21-B  Udgået    
    Michael Snerum Madsen        Ok Pan Århus             H21-B  Ikke startet    
    Hans Jørgen Schmidt          Silkeborg Ok             H35B   Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 4026m., 13p.

  1 Ida Bobach                   Silkeborg Ok             D1314A    29:27          3       3       3 
  2 Grethe L. Pedersen           Ok Pan Århus             D21-B     37:00      1           1   1 
  3 Irene Ank Jørgensen          Horsens Ok               D1314A    42:20      3   2   3 
  4 Kirsten Ivarsen              Ok Pan Århus             D1314A    45:35      2           2   3 
  5 Camilla Søgaard              Horsens Ok               D1314A    45:43      1   1   2 
  6 Erna Christensen             Horsens Ok               D35B      45:50      1   1   1 
  7 Randi Scheel                 Ok Pan Århus             D21-B     46:20      1           1   1 
  8 Dorte Bruun                  Aalborg Ok               D35B      51:48              1       1   1 
  9 Anette Pind                  Silkeborg Ok             D35B      55:15          1       1       1 
 10 Linda Johansen               Aalborg Ok               D35B      55:35              1       1   1 
 11 Mette Lysgaard Schulz        Herning Orienteringsklub           55:49    
 12 Kirsten J. Nielsen           Mariager Ok                        57:02    
 13 Marit Lund                   Herning Orienteringsklub           59:07    
 14 Hanne Borup Jensen           Silkeborg Ok             D21-B   1:02:13          1       1       1 
 15 Ruth Nicholaisen             Horsens Ok               D35B    1:03:28              1 
 16 Jette Christoffersen         Horsens Ok               D35B    1:04:24    
 17 Anna-Marie Madsen            Herning Orienteringsklub         1:08:32    
 18 Maria Friis Pedersen         Viborg Ok                        1:09:02    
 19 Jette Henriksen              Horsens Ok               D35B    1:10:26    
 20 Ebba Jansson                 Randers Ok                       1:20:27    
 21 Inge Mogensen                Aalborg Ok               D35B    1:24:13    
    Christina Jakobsen           Ok Pan Århus             D21-B  Udgået    
    Anne Mette Schmidt           Silkeborg Ok             D1314A Ikke startet    
    Berit M. Vendelbjerg         Ok Pan Århus             D35B   Ikke startet    

Bane 7A, 3454m., 15p.

  1 Troels M. Jensen             Nordvest Ok                        25:19    
  2 Lars Hjerrild                Ok Pan Århus             H1112A    26:55      3           3   3 
  3 Jens Pedersen                Horsens Ok               H1520C    27:26      1   1   1 
  4 Victor Hauerslev             Ok Pan Århus             H1112A    27:32      2           2   2 
  5 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      Ok Pan Århus             H1112A    27:57      1           1   1 
  6 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Aalborg Ok               H1520C    28:31              1       1   1 
  7 Simon Fjordvald              Silkeborg Ok             H1112A    31:17          3       1       3 
  8 Niklas Ingwersen             Horsens Ok               H1314B    33:38          1   1 
  9 Rasmus L. Bruun              Aalborg Ok               H1112A    38:19              3           2 
 10 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        Herning Orienteringsklub           53:14    
    Christian Kaysen             Silkeborg Ok             H1314B Udgået    
    Jonas M. Christensen         Horsens Ok               H1314B Ikke startet    
    Stefan Tofte                 Silkeborg Ok             H1314B Ikke startet    

Bane 7B, 3454m., 15p.

  1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Horsens Ok               D1112A    28:32      3   3   3 
  2 Simone Straube               Horsens Ok               D1112A    29:15      2   2   2 
  3 Ditte Blom                   Mariager Ok                        30:39    
  4 Karen Lind-Frandsen          Horsens Ok               D21-C     31:27      1   1   1 
  5 Pernille Poulsen             Horsens Ok               D1314B    33:14      1   1   1 
  6 Maiken B. Sørensen           Ok Pan Århus             D21-C     34:00                  1   1 
  7 Sofie Mathiasen              Silkeborg Ok             D1314B    36:44                  1       1 
  8 Anette Egander Grøn          Ok Pan Århus             D21-C     38:14    
    Freja Johansen               Aalborg Ok               D1112A Udgået    
    Gitte M. Christensen         Horsens Ok               D21-C  Ikke startet    
    Helga Harly                  Ok Pan Århus             D21-C  Ikke startet    

Bane 8, 2542m., 9p.

  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen       Horsens Ok               H-10      15:54      1   1   1 
  2 Marianne Østergaard          Ok Pan Århus             Beg       16:31      1           1   1 
  3 Martin Termansen             Aalborg Ok               H-12B     16:52              1       1   1 
  4 Signe Edsen                  Nordvest Ok                        17:18    
  5 Linnea S. Udholm             Aalborg Ok               Beg       17:46              1       1   1 
  6 Marie Louise Møller          Aalborg Ok               D-10      18:56              1       1   1 
  7 Pia Højmark                  Horsens Ok               Beg       19:11      1   1   1 
  8 Per Bork Christensen         Horsens Ok               Beg       19:55      1   1   1 
  9 Marius Moen Flytkjær         Aalborg Ok               H-12B     24:52    
 10 Fjodor Borgbjerg             Silkeborg Ok             Beg       24:54          1       1       1 
 11 Lucas Manthos                Horsens Ok               H-10      25:25    
 12 Sanne Heindorf Skøttegaard   Horsens Ok               Beg       25:26    
 13 Laura Sandbæk Andersen       Silkeborg Ok             D-10      27:51          1       1       1 
 14 Anders Termansen             Aalborg Ok               H-10      34:23    
 15 Jane Schiønning              Ok Pan Århus             Beg       44:48      1           1   1 
    Maria K Pedersen             Ok Pan Århus             Beg    Ikke startet    

Åben 1, 8790m., 18p.

  1 Noel Nijsten                 BORASCA                          1:02:24    
  2 Jimmi Olsen                  Viborg Ok                        1:09:04    
  3 Frank Søndergaard            Ok Vendelboerne                  1:12:02    
  4 Kenneth Jensen               Trænregimentets If.              1:15:24    
  5 Flemming Sasser              Herning Orienteringsklub         1:35:49    

Åben 2, 4289m., 12p.

  1 Asger Kristensen             Herning Orienteringsklub           54:58    
  2 Mogens Nielsen               OK Vest                          1:01:56    

Åben 3, 4826m., 17p.

  1 Anders Kristensen            Trænregimentets If.                52:19    
  2 Tommy Kristensen             Nordvest Ok                      1:19:05    
mDivision, Version 1.08, Licens: Nordvest OK