Klub Startliste, Divisionsmatch 25/9 2011 Tved
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkHorsens OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKNOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK Vendelboerne
Randers OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OKVestjysk OK
Viborg OKAalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

10:15 Jes Mose Jensen              147131 Bane 1  H21-
10:27 Andreas Mikkelsen            61958  Bane 1  H-20
10:24 Lars Humle                   147178 Bane 2A H50-

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:01 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Bane 1  H21-
10:05 Kim Hyldgaard                152424 Bane 1  H35-
10:21 Lasse Skov                          Bane 1  H21-
10:31 Søren Andersen               152421 Bane 1  H35-
10:41 Lars Mikkelsen               409064 Bane 1  H21-
10:49 Morten Ibsen                 407548 Bane 1  H35-
10:02 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Bane 2A H45-
10:28 Ole Andersen                 407442 Bane 2A H50-
10:36 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Bane 2A H40-
10:46 Svend Erik Hedevang          489167 Bane 2A H45-
11:06 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Bane 2A H50-
11:10 Karsten Kristiansen          485322 Bane 2A H40-
10:03 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Bane 2B D21-
10:23 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Bane 2B D35-
10:29 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Bane 2B D21-
10:06 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Bane 3A H60-
10:12 Torben Isen                  485304 Bane 3A H60-
10:34 Jens Jørgen Jensen           412495 Bane 3A H60-
10:42 Flemming Sasser              485127 Bane 3A H60-
10:48 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Bane 3A H60-
10:53 Anni Jensen                  412494 Bane 3B D40-
11:03 Jonna Jørgensen              411667 Bane 3B D40-
11:09 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Bane 3B D45-
10:15 Asger Kristensen             485335 Bane 4A H65-
10:23 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Bane 4A H65-
10:37 Frants Nielsen               151355 Bane 4A H65-
10:43 Arne Lock                    485326 Bane 4A H65-
10:14 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Bane 4B D50-
10:24 Gitte Isen                   485303 Bane 4B D50-
10:32 Inger Knudsen                485126 Bane 4B D50-
10:54 Helga Søby                   411671 Bane 4B D50-
10:01 Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen     155194 Bane 5  H-14
10:05 Lars Henrik Andersen         401896 Bane 5  H35-B
10:09 Michael Enemark Lauridsen           Bane 5  H21-B
10:15 Jesper Hedevang              413357 Bane 5  H-20B
10:23 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Bane 5  H35-B
10:35 Lars-Henrik Braun            412463 Bane 5  H21-B
10:41 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Bane 5  H-20B
10:47 Poul Erik Lyngsø             412489 Bane 5  H35-B
10:44 Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk          Bane 6  D-16B
11:00 Randi Voetmann               412464 Bane 6  D35-B
10:00 Nicklas Olsen                       Bane 7A H-12
10:04 Daniel B. Schmidt            158392 Bane 7A H-12
10:10 Jens Ole Krogh                      Bane 7A H21-C
10:16 Carsten Olsen                       Bane 7A H21-C
10:32 Pia Birkmose Schmidt         158393 Bane 7B D21-C
10:38 Natasha Braun Voetmann       155362 Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Åge Knudsen                  485125 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Jane Braun Voetmann          155364 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Sofie Braun Voetmann         155363 Bane 8  D-10

Holstebro Ok

11:00 Erling Trankjær              485267 Bane 2A H50-
10:20 Anders Ingvardsen            485261 Bane 3A H60-
10:12 Bente Ingvardsen             485260 Bane 4B D50-

Horsens OK

10:13 Flemming Thyssen                    Bane 1  H21-
10:23 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    409443 Bane 1  H-20
10:43 Nicolaj Nielsen              129845 Bane 1  H35-
10:53 Niklas Ingwersen             407545 Bane 1  H-20
10:04 Henning Hansen                      Bane 2A H50-
10:16 Rasmus Harfot                412658 Bane 2A H-16
10:20 Per Mønster Jørgensen        409444 Bane 2A H40-
10:26 Allan Thesbjerg              413087 Bane 2A H40-
10:40 Mads Mikkelsen               149410 Bane 2A H40-
10:50 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         155192 Bane 2A H-16
10:54 Erik Purup-Nielsen           410636 Bane 2A H45-
11:04 Torben Sørensen              155395 Bane 2A H50-
11:08 Michael Straube              411642 Bane 2A H50-
10:05 Camilla Søgaard              131184 Bane 2B D-20
10:09 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Bane 2B D-20
10:21 Irene K. Mikkelsen           121186 Bane 2B D35-
10:00 Troels Jensen                129847 Bane 3A H60-
10:04 Ole Søgaard                  128569 Bane 3A H55-
10:24 Finn Ingwersen               312759 Bane 3A H60-
10:38 Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Bane 3A H60-
10:44 Eigil Nielsen                       Bane 3A H60-
10:50 Peer Straarup                96051  Bane 3A H60-
10:57 Mette Kokholm                483308 Bane 3B D40-
11:01 Anne-Mette Gandrup                  Bane 3B D45-
11:15 Berit Harfot                 136356 Bane 3B D40-
10:09 Harvy Ilsøe                  409457 Bane 4A H65-
10:13 Jørgen Thyssen               142229 Bane 4A H65-
10:29 Karl Ditlevsen                      Bane 4A H65-
10:39 Jakob Ravn                          Bane 4A H65-
10:45 Tage Baun                    167830 Bane 4A H65-
10:00 Aase Thyssen                 149409 Bane 4B D50-
10:04 Elin  Holm Jensen            140150 Bane 4B D50-
10:08 Tove Straarup                96050  Bane 4B D50-
10:26 Trille Ditlevsen                    Bane 4B D50-
10:38 Susanne Baun                 167920 Bane 4B D50-
10:50 Ellen Nielsen                485107 Bane 4B D50-
11:00 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Bane 4B D50-
11:12 Trine Ravn                          Bane 4B D50-
10:11 Mikkel Gandrup                      Bane 5  H21-B
10:25 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    411418 Bane 5  H-14
10:31 Allan Skouboe                411598 Bane 5  H35-B
10:37 Hans Jørgen Vad              485314 Bane 5  H35-B
11:04 Charlotte Wilsky                    Bane 6  D35-B
10:02 Lars Sørensen                       Bane 7A H21-C
10:08 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          155277 Bane 7A H-12
10:12 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        155419 Bane 7A H-12
10:26 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen             Bane 7B D21-C
10:36 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         63342  Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Jonas Kokholm                       Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Laura Holm Nielsen           155276 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Elise Purup-Nielsen                 Bane 8  D-12B
 Fri  Ditlev Gandrup                      Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       149411 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Theresa Skouboe              431020 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Lea Kokholm                         Bane 8  D-10

Mariager Fjord OK

10:14 Helge Poulsen                95061  Bane 3A H55-
10:26 Helge Søgaard                95925  Bane 3A H55-
10:36 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Bane 3A H60-
10:46 Keld Østergaard              95928  Bane 3A H55-
10:56 Jens Christensen             134712 Bane 3A H55-
10:27 Arne Pedersen                95919  Bane 4A H65-
10:33 Vagn Lidegaard               141833 Bane 4A H65-
10:20 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Bane 4B D50-
10:34 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Bane 4B D50-
11:08 Bente Østergaard             95945  Bane 4B D50-
11:16 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Bane 4B D50-

Nordvest OK

10:15 Signe Edsen                  76516  Bane 2B D-20
11:17 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen      71603  Bane 4A H65-

NOTEAM

10:55 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  H35-
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  H35-
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  H35-
11:01 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  H35-
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A H40-
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A H40-
11:16 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A H40-
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2A H40-
10:33 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B D35-
10:35 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B D35-
10:37 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B D35-
10:39 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B D35-
11:02 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A H55-
11:04 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A H55-
11:06 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A H55-
11:08 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3A H55-
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B D40-
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B D40-
11:23 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B D40-
11:25 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B D40-
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A H65-
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A H65-
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A H65-
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4A H65-
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B D50-
11:20 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B D50-
11:22 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B D50-
11:24 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B D50-
10:51 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  H-14
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  H-14
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  H-14
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  H-14
11:08 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  D-14
11:10 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  D-14
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  D-14
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  D-14
10:18 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7A H-12
10:20 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7A H-12
10:40 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B D-12
10:42 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  D-10

OK Djurs

10:08 Max Hansen                   131198 Bane 3A H60-
10:22 Ann Dorrit Hansen            155349 Bane 4B D50-

OK Pan Århus

10:09 Kent Lodberg                 410901 Bane 1  H21-
10:30 Jan Thomsen                  129631 Bane 2A H45-
11:00 Steffen Alm                  88391  Bane 3A H55-
10:49 Hanne Ivarsen                410902 Bane 3B D45-
10:21 Flemming Nørgaard            132471 Bane 4A H65-
10:51 Bent Nielsen                 485243 Bane 4A H65-
10:40 Mona Nørgaard                149007 Bane 4B D50-
 Fri  Rikke Ivarsen                410903 Bane 8  Beg

OK Vendelboerne

10:11 Erik Pedersen                96068  Bane 1  H35-
10:32 Mogens Christensen           117954 Bane 2A H50-
10:27 Karin Wæhrens                96069  Bane 2B D35-
10:18 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  Bane 3A H60-
10:05 Aage Thomsen                 96036  Bane 4A H65-
10:25 Peter Arildsen               97800  Bane 4A H65-
10:41 Ole F. Thomsen               97704  Bane 4A H65-
10:02 Lene Bank Hansen             123146 Bane 4B D50-
10:10 Vivi Arildsen                97801  Bane 4B D50-
10:44 Gro Glans                    97706  Bane 4B D50-
11:06 Kirsten Thomsen              96035  Bane 4B D50-

Randers OK

10:58 Carl Malling                 483044 Bane 2A H50-

Silkeborg OK

10:17 Bjørn Momsen                 485407 Bane 4A H65-
10:06 Tove Jakobsen                410670 Bane 4B D50-

Skive AMOK

10:44 Kaj Skov                     99330  Bane 2A H50-

St. Binderup OK

10:29 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       129243 Bane 1  H21-
11:02 Ellen Korsbæk                149417 Bane 4B D50-

Vestjysk OK

10:06 Lars-Ole Kopp                488262 Bane 2A H50-

Viborg OK

10:14 Jess Rasmussen               139206 Bane 2A H50-
10:52 Keld Gade                    485225 Bane 2A H50-
10:28 Steen Frandsen               124536 Bane 3A H60-
10:52 Leif Egholm Pedersen         412006 Bane 3A H60-
11:07 Lene Stick Nielsen           152419 Bane 3B D45-
10:03 Preben Munk                  485248 Bane 4A H65-
10:18 Pia Gade                     411606 Bane 4B D50-
10:52 Mette Dam                    407188 Bane 4B D50-

Aalborg OK

10:03 Andreas Popp                 145102 Bane 1  H21-
10:07 Claus S. Pedersen            139027 Bane 1  H35-
10:17 Jørgen Schnack               149407 Bane 1  H35-
10:35 Bjarke Boserup               130162 Bane 1  H21-
10:39 Rene Korsgaard Brund         129331 Bane 1  H21-
10:47 Claus Bobach                 63889  Bane 1  H21-
10:51 Søren Nielsen                114890 Bane 1  H21-
10:00 Søren Bak                    138794 Bane 2A H50-
10:10 Søren Theilgaard             140187 Bane 2A H40-
10:22 Jørgen Bruun                        Bane 2A H50-
10:38 Jan Møller                   411920 Bane 2A H45-
10:48 Søren Flytkjær               114755 Bane 2A H45-
10:01 Johanne Winther              86496  Bane 2B D21-
10:07 Helle Bobach                 131158 Bane 2B D21-
10:11 Sofie H Winther              128566 Bane 2B D-20
10:17 Nanna F Theilgaard           139126 Bane 2B D-20
10:22 Poul Bobach                  127768 Bane 3A H60-
10:30 Ole Nielsen                  123021 Bane 3A H55-
10:40 Ulf Mogensen                 155317 Bane 3A H60-
10:45 Tina Udholm                  139026 Bane 3B D45-
10:51 Laura Lyngby                 147808 Bane 3B D-16
10:59 Dorte Jenny Bak              134420 Bane 3B D45-
11:11 Lene Vindum                  114754 Bane 3B D45-
11:17 Linnea S. Udholm             169696 Bane 3B D-16
10:01 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Bane 4A H65-
10:07 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Bane 4A H65-
10:49 Erling G. Jensen             139135 Bane 4A H65-
10:16 Lilian Netteberg             139416 Bane 4B D50-
10:30 Edith Sørensen               139139 Bane 4B D50-
10:46 Kirsten Bobach               150498 Bane 4B D50-
10:56 Dorte Filskov                139127 Bane 4B D50-
11:10 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Bane 4B D50-
10:03 Kirstine Lyngby              147204 Bane 5  H-14
10:07 Mads Ozol                           Bane 5  H35-B
10:13 Anders Moen Flytkjær                Bane 5  H21-B
10:17 Thomas Baasgaard                    Bane 5  H21-B
10:21 Jakob Lyngby                 143863 Bane 5  H35-B
10:29 Finn Boserup                 149394 Bane 5  H35-B
10:33 Bjarke Andreasen                    Bane 5  H21-B
10:45 Christian Møller             412556 Bane 5  H-14
10:49 Kenny Petersen                      Bane 5  H35-B
10:46 Merete Muldbjerg             143862 Bane 6  D35-B
10:50 Inge Mogensen                129708 Bane 6  D35-B
10:54 Cecilie S. Udholm            123001 Bane 6  D-14
10:58 Dorte Bruun                  114737 Bane 6  D21-B
11:02 Anne Beukel Bak              123014 Bane 6  D-14
11:06 Marianne Kjeldsen                   Bane 6  D35-B
10:14 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      123013 Bane 7A H-12
10:24 Ditte F Theilgaard           123026 Bane 7B D-12
10:28 Else Nielsen                        Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Johannes Pielmeier                  Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Henrik Runholt               161300 Bane 8  Beg

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

10:19 Bjørn Sommer                 148517 Bane 1  H35-
10:25 Anders Tversted              410390 Bane 1  H35-
10:33 Sune Dupont                  155392 Bane 1  H21-
10:37 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Bane 1  H-20
10:45 Anton Rasmussen              148520 Bane 1  H21-
10:08 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Bane 2A H50-
10:12 Anders Edsen                 401460 Bane 2A H45-
10:18 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Bane 2A H40-
10:34 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Bane 2A H40-
10:42 Vagn Pedersen                410912 Bane 2A H50-
10:56 Per Clemensen                488388 Bane 2A H50-
11:02 Allan Hougaard               413098 Bane 2A H45-
10:13 Lone Dybdal                  152376 Bane 2B D35-
10:19 Gitte Frandsen               410517 Bane 2B D35-
10:25 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      470585 Bane 2B D-20
10:31 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         485332 Bane 2B D21-
10:02 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Bane 3A H60-
10:10 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      401741 Bane 3A H60-
10:16 Øjvind Brøgger               483189 Bane 3A H60-
10:32 Olaf Christensen             483319 Bane 3A H60-
10:54 Chris Krogh                  401872 Bane 3A H60-
10:58 Erling Nørgaard              401611 Bane 3A H60-
10:47 Hanne Gylling                155368 Bane 3B D45-
10:55 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Bane 3B D45-
11:05 Birgitte Halle               483323 Bane 3B D40-
11:13 Pernille Gylling             412677 Bane 3B D-16
10:11 Uffe Edsen                   148516 Bane 4A H65-
10:19 Ole Jørgensen                411597 Bane 4A H65-
10:31 Per Rønnau                   483313 Bane 4A H65-
10:35 Evald Laustsen               483309 Bane 4A H65-
10:28 Birgit Rasmussen             483184 Bane 4B D50-
10:36 Lene Kring Andersen          483314 Bane 4B D50-
10:42 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       483186 Bane 4B D50-
10:48 Randi Jensen                 148518 Bane 4B D50-
10:58 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Bane 4B D50-
11:04 Lone Christensen             483320 Bane 4B D50-
11:14 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Bane 4B D50-
10:19 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningsen 401875 Bane 5  H-20B
10:27 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Bane 5  H-14
10:39 Magnus Frandsen              410516 Bane 5  H-20B
10:43 Thomas Vestermark Thomsen    148513 Bane 5  H21-B
10:48 Karen Hulgaard               148522 Bane 6  D35-B
10:52 Vibeke Nybo                  148524 Bane 6  D21-B
10:56 Mia Berle                    148521 Bane 6  D21-B
10:06 Andreas Frandsen             148515 Bane 7A H-12
10:22 Anne Ellekrog                148519 Bane 7B D21-C
10:30 Christina Thisted-Høeg       148523 Bane 7B D21-C
10:34 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      169791 Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Astrid Gylling Hougaard      148504 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Gerda Henriksen              148514 Bane 8  Beg
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK