Klub Resultatliste, Divisionsmatch 25/9 2011 Tved
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHolstebro OkHorsens OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKNOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK Vendelboerne
Randers OKRoskilde OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OK
Vestjysk OKViborg OKAalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

 11 Jes Mose Jensen              Bane 1  H21-   1:15:43    
 12 Andreas Mikkelsen            Bane 1  H-20   1:17:47    
 34 Lars Humle                   Bane 2A H50-   1:20:59    
  9 Malene Gregersen             Bane 2B D35-   1:11:37    

Herning Orienteringsklub

 14 Kim Hyldgaard                Bane 1  H35-   1:21:18      5   5   6 
 15 Kenn Kristensen              Bane 1  H21-   1:21:46      4   4   5 
 18 Lars Mikkelsen               Bane 1  H21-   1:26:58      3   2   4 
 22 Morten Ibsen                 Bane 1  H35-   1:33:29      1   1   2 
 25 Søren Andersen               Bane 1  H35-   1:41:54    
    Lasse Skov                   Bane 1  H21-  Udgået    
  7 Ole Jacobsen                 Bane 2A H40-     54:48      6   6   8 
 10 Ole Andersen                 Bane 2A H50-     57:45      5   5   6 
 12 Jesper Lysgaard              Bane 2A H50-     59:09      4   3   5 
 17 Thomas Lindschouw            Bane 2A H45-   1:01:36      2   2   2 
 20 Karsten Kristiansen          Bane 2A H40-   1:05:04    
 26 Svend Erik Hedevang          Bane 2A H45-   1:10:50    
  4 Lucia Aagaard                Bane 2B D21-     53:51      4   6   5 
 14 Bodil Schulz                 Bane 2B D35-   1:21:46      2   2   2 
 15 Stine T. Søndergaard         Bane 2B D21-   1:44:16      1   1   1 
  2 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Bane 3A H60-     47:49      6   6   6 
 13 Kaj Kaspersen                Bane 3A H60-   1:03:46      2   4   4 
 14 Frede Rasmussen              Bane 3A H60-   1:04:30      1   3   3 
 16 Flemming Sasser              Bane 3A H60-   1:05:09    
    Torben Isen                  Bane 3A H60-  Ikke startet    
  4 Susanne Kristensen           Bane 3B D45-     55:48      5   5   5 
  8 Anni Jensen                  Bane 3B D40-   1:12:09      4   3   3 
 12 Jonna Jørgensen              Bane 3B D40-   1:26:49      2   1   1 
  1 Leif B. Nielsen              Bane 4A H65-     43:48      4   4   4 
  7 Frants Nielsen               Bane 4A H65-     51:54      2   2   3 
  9 Asger Kristensen             Bane 4A H65-     59:25    
 21 Arne Lock                    Bane 4A H65-   1:23:12    
  6 Inger Knudsen                Bane 4B D50-     53:34      2   3   4 
 18 Bitten Nielsen               Bane 4B D50-   1:07:40      1   1   1 
    Helga Søby                   Bane 4B D50-  Udgået    
    Gitte Isen                   Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    
  1 Michael Enemark Lauridsen    Bane 5  H21-B    44:39      1   1   1 
  4 Lars-Henrik Braun            Bane 5  H21-B    47:52      1   1   1 
  7 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          Bane 5  H-20B    49:23    
 13 Jesper Hedevang              Bane 5  H-20B  1:00:44    
 14 Lars Henrik Andersen         Bane 5  H35-B  1:04:07    
 16 Poul Erik Lyngsø             Bane 5  H35-B  1:08:31    
 18 Henning Bendtsen             Bane 5  H35-B  1:13:17    
 21 Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen     Bane 5  H-14   1:33:56      2       2 
  2 Randi Voetmann               Bane 6  D35-B    56:16      1   1   1 
  3 Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk   Bane 6  D-16B  1:01:39      1   1   1 
  1 Nicklas Olsen                Bane 7A H-12     24:16      3   3   3 
  3 Daniel B. Schmidt            Bane 7A H-12     28:21      1   2   2 
  4 Carsten Olsen                Bane 7A H21-C    29:13      1   1   1 
    Jens Ole Krogh               Bane 7A H21-C Ikke startet    
  4 Natasha Braun Voetmann       Bane 7B D-12     32:52      2   3   2 
  7 Pia Birkmose Schmidt         Bane 7B D21-C    43:59      1   1   1 
  7 Jane Braun Voetmann          Bane 8  D-10     20:03      1   1   1 
  8 Sofie Braun Voetmann         Bane 8  D-10     20:15      1   1   1 
 10 Åge Knudsen                  Bane 8  Beg      22:42      1   1   1 

Holstebro Ok

 28 Erling Trankjær              Bane 2A H50-   1:15:52    
  9 Anders Ingvardsen            Bane 3A H60-   1:01:25    
 20 Bente Ingvardsen             Bane 4B D50-   1:10:44    

Horsens OK

  4 Flemming Thyssen             Bane 1  H21-   1:07:42      8           8   7 
  5 Niklas Ingwersen             Bane 1  H-20   1:10:26      9           9   7 
 10 Nicolaj Nielsen              Bane 1  H35-   1:15:09      6           3   5 
 19 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    Bane 1  H-20   1:27:45      3           2   3 
  2 Allan Thesbjerg              Bane 2A H40-     50:04      8           7   8 
  6 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         Bane 2A H-16     54:32      9           7   9 
 13 Mads Mikkelsen               Bane 2A H40-     59:49      3           3   5 
 15 Per Mønster Jørgensen        Bane 2A H40-   1:00:17    
 21 Henning Hansen               Bane 2A H50-   1:05:49      1           2   2 
 23 Michael Straube              Bane 2A H50-   1:07:43    
 31 Torben Sørensen              Bane 2A H50-   1:18:56    
 35 Rasmus Harfot                Bane 2A H-16   1:21:11      1           1   1 
 37 Erik Purup-Nielsen           Bane 2A H45-   1:22:14    
  1 Camilla Søgaard              Bane 2B D-20     48:59      8           8   8 
  2 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Bane 2B D-20     50:00      6           6   6 
  6 Irene K. Mikkelsen           Bane 2B D35-   1:03:43      3           4   3 
  5 Ole Søgaard                  Bane 3A H55-     55:06      5           6   6 
  7 Finn Ingwersen               Bane 3A H60-     58:41      4           5   4 
  8 Troels Jensen                Bane 3A H60-     59:13      3           4   3 
 15 Peer Straarup                Bane 3A H60-   1:05:06    
 20 Gunnar Gjermandsen           Bane 3A H60-   1:11:19    
 21 Eigil Nielsen                Bane 3A H60-   1:14:47    
  2 Berit Harfot                 Bane 3B D40-     51:42      6           5   6 
 10 Mette Kokholm                Bane 3B D40-   1:15:05      3           3   2 
    Anne-Mette Gandrup           Bane 3B D45-  Ikke startet    
  6 Tage Baun                    Bane 4A H65-     51:00      3           3   4 
 10 Karl Ditlevsen               Bane 4A H65-   1:00:12      1           2   3 
 17 Jørgen Thyssen               Bane 4A H65-   1:17:04    
 24 Jakob Ravn                   Bane 4A H65-   1:50:05    
    Harvy Ilsøe                  Bane 4A H65-  Ikke startet    
  3 Britta Ank Pedersen          Bane 4B D50-     47:17      4           3   4 
  5 Ellen Nielsen                Bane 4B D50-     53:24      3           2   3 
  8 Trille Ditlevsen             Bane 4B D50-     54:20    
 11 Susanne Baun                 Bane 4B D50-     57:04    
 15 Tove Straarup                Bane 4B D50-   1:02:06    
    Trine Ravn                   Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    
    Elin  Holm Jensen            Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    
    Aase Thyssen                 Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    
  3 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    Bane 5  H-14     47:40      3           3   2 
  6 Hans Jørgen Vad              Bane 5  H35-B    48:23      1           1   1 
 10 Allan Skouboe                Bane 5  H35-B    56:22      1           1   1 
    Mikkel Gandrup               Bane 5  H21-B Ikke startet    
  6 Charlotte Wilsky             Bane 6  D35-B  1:19:16      1           1   1 
  2 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          Bane 7A H-12     25:14      2           3   3 
  5 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        Bane 7A H-12     32:56                  2   2 
  6 Lars Sørensen                Bane 7A H21-C    45:18                  1   1 
  3 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         Bane 7B D-12     29:01      3           3   2 
  9 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen      Bane 7B D21-C    54:13      1           1   1 
  1 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       Bane 8  H-10     16:21      1           1   1 
  2 Theresa Skouboe              Bane 8  D-10     16:47      1           1   1 
  4 Elise Purup-Nielsen          Bane 8  D-12B    17:44      1           1   1 
  6 Laura Holm Nielsen           Bane 8  D-10     19:38    
 11 Jonas Kokholm                Bane 8  Beg      22:51    
 12 Lea Kokholm                  Bane 8  D-10     24:19    
    Ditlev Gandrup               Bane 8  Beg   Ikke startet    

Mariager Fjord OK

  3 Jens Christensen             Bane 3A H55-     53:53    
 10 Helge Poulsen                Bane 3A H55-   1:01:43    
 19 Keld Østergaard              Bane 3A H55-   1:10:13    
 27 Erik B. Nielsen              Bane 3A H60-   1:36:43    
    Helge Søgaard                Bane 3A H55-  Ikke startet    
  8 Vagn Lidegaard               Bane 4A H65-     56:55    
 11 Arne Pedersen                Bane 4A H65-   1:01:30    
  4 Rigmor Schou                 Bane 4B D50-     50:03    
 10 Hanne H. Poulsen             Bane 4B D50-     56:34    
 22 Bente Østergaard             Bane 4B D50-   1:12:22    
    Elizabeth Borchorst          Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    

Nordvest OK

  5 Signe Edsen                  Bane 2B D-20     54:51    
 16 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen      Bane 4A H65-   1:16:30    
 27 Annette Møller               Bane 4B D50-   1:21:53    

NOTEAM

 20 Michael Fischer              Bane 1  H21-   1:27:51    
 29 Morten Berg                  Bane 3A H55-   1:52:33    
 14 Erling Ørskov                Bane 4A H65-   1:06:04    

OK Djurs

 18 Max Hansen                   Bane 3A H60-   1:07:53    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen            Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    

OK Pan Århus

  9 Kent Lodberg                 Bane 1  H21-   1:13:56    
  8 Jan Thomsen                  Bane 2A H45-     55:42    
  1 Steffen Alm                  Bane 3A H55-     46:22    
    Hanne Ivarsen                Bane 3B D45-  Ikke startet    
  2 Flemming Nørgaard            Bane 4A H65-     46:45    
 12 Bent Nielsen                 Bane 4A H65-   1:05:10    
  1 Mona Nørgaard                Bane 4B D50-     43:02    
    Rikke Ivarsen                Bane 8  Beg   Ikke startet    

OK Vendelboerne

 17 Erik Pedersen                Bane 1  H35-   1:26:29    
 33 Mogens Christensen           Bane 2A H50-   1:20:35    
 11 Karin Wæhrens                Bane 2B D35-   1:15:51    
 24 Bent Skjoldborg              Bane 3A H60-   1:17:37    
 14 Lene Bank Hansen             Bane 3B D45-   1:45:04    
  3 Ole F. Thomsen               Bane 4A H65-     47:37    
 13 Peter Arildsen               Bane 4A H65-   1:05:29    
 22 Aage Thomsen                 Bane 4A H65-   1:34:57    
 16 Vivi Arildsen                Bane 4B D50-   1:04:18    
 23 Kirsten Thomsen              Bane 4B D50-   1:14:04    
 30 Gro Glans                    Bane 4B D50-   1:52:32    

Randers OK

 18 Carl Malling                 Bane 2A H50-   1:04:48    
 30 Christian Arnborg            Bane 2A H40-   1:16:47    

Roskilde OK

  3 Andreas Boesen               Bane 1  H-20   1:02:42    

Silkeborg OK

  4 Claus Faber                  Bane 4A H65-     47:50    
 20 Bjørn Momsen                 Bane 4A H65-   1:22:54    
  9 Tove Jakobsen                Bane 4B D50-     56:10    

Skive AMOK

 27 Kaj Skov                     Bane 2A H50-   1:14:34    

St. Binderup OK

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       Bane 1  H21-     59:41    
 25 Ellen Korsbæk                Bane 4B D50-   1:18:14    

Vestjysk OK

 36 Lars-Ole Kopp                Bane 2A H50-   1:22:09    

Viborg OK

  3 Keld Gade                    Bane 2A H50-     50:56    
  4 Jess Rasmussen               Bane 2A H50-     53:18    
 19 Stig Barrett                 Bane 2A H45-   1:04:54    
  4 Jørgen Jørgensen             Bane 3A H60-     54:06    
 12 Søren Elkjær                 Bane 3A H60-   1:03:24    
    Leif Egholm Pedersen         Bane 3A H60-  Ikke startet    
  6 Lene Stick Nielsen           Bane 3B D45-   1:02:31    
 13 Helle Nikkel                 Bane 3B D45-   1:31:32    
    Preben Munk                  Bane 4A H65-  Ikke startet    
 14 Pia Gade                     Bane 4B D50-   1:00:16    
    Mette Dam                    Bane 4B D50-  Ikke startet    

Aalborg OK

  6 Bjarke Boserup               Bane 1  H21-   1:13:21          8       6       7 
  7 Jørgen Schnack               Bane 1  H35-   1:13:40          7       5       6 
  8 Claus S. Pedersen            Bane 1  H35-   1:13:46          6       4       5 
 16 Claus Bobach                 Bane 1  H21-   1:23:43          3       2       3 
 24 Rene Korsgaard Brund         Bane 1  H21-   1:40:18    
 27 Søren Nielsen                Bane 1  H21-   2:38:48    
  1 Jan Møller                   Bane 2A H45-     45:42          8       8       8 
  5 Jørgen Bruun                 Bane 2A H50-     53:38          7       6       7 
 11 Søren Theilgaard             Bane 2A H40-     58:44          4       4       5 
 24 Søren Flytkjær               Bane 2A H45-   1:07:58          1       1       1 
 29 Søren Bak                    Bane 2A H50-   1:16:10    
  7 Sofie H Winther              Bane 2B D-20   1:06:54          7       3       6 
 12 Johanne Winther              Bane 2B D21-   1:17:45          4       2       2 
 13 Nanna F Theilgaard           Bane 2B D-20   1:20:35          4       1       1 
    Helle Bobach                 Bane 2B D21-  Ikke startet    
 11 Poul Bobach                  Bane 3A H60-   1:02:38          5       3       5 
 17 Ulf Mogensen                 Bane 3A H60-   1:06:30          2       2       4 
 23 Ole Nielsen                  Bane 3A H55-   1:16:31          1       1       2 
  1 Linnea S. Udholm             Bane 3B D-16     49:16          8       8       8 
  7 Dorte Jenny Bak              Bane 3B D45-   1:07:40          4       4       3 
 11 Tina Udholm                  Bane 3B D45-   1:22:34          2       2       1 
 15 Lene Vindum                  Bane 3B D45-   1:47:09    
 16 Laura Lyngby                 Bane 3B D-16   1:56:44          1       1 
  5 Kai Ø. Laursen               Bane 4A H65-     49:27          3       4       4 
 18 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Bane 4A H65-   1:17:26          1       1       2 
 19 Erling G. Jensen             Bane 4A H65-   1:17:47    
  2 Dorte Filskov                Bane 4B D50-     43:52          4       4       4 
 12 Kirsten Bobach               Bane 4B D50-     57:11          2       1       2 
 13 Winni Jørgensen              Bane 4B D50-   1:00:00    
 19 Lilian Netteberg             Bane 4B D50-   1:09:02    
 21 Edith Sørensen               Bane 4B D50-   1:11:32    
  8 Finn Boserup                 Bane 5  H35-B    51:26          1       1       1 
  9 Christian Møller             Bane 5  H-14     52:47          3       2       2 
 11 Bjarke Andreasen             Bane 5  H21-B    57:36          1       1       1 
 12 Mads Ozol                    Bane 5  H35-B    58:35    
 15 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Bane 5  H21-B  1:07:25    
 19 Jakob Lyngby                 Bane 5  H35-B  1:13:43    
 20 Kirstine Lyngby              Bane 5  H-14   1:17:43          2 
    Kenny Petersen               Bane 5  H35-B Udgået    
    Thomas Baasgaard             Bane 5  H21-B Ikke startet    
  1 Anne Beukel Bak              Bane 6  D-14     43:42          3       3       3 
  4 Dorte Bruun                  Bane 6  D21-B  1:09:13          1       1       1 
  8 Inge Mogensen                Bane 6  D35-B  1:35:42          1       1       1 
  9 Merete Muldbjerg             Bane 6  D35-B  1:39:23    
 11 Marianne Kjeldsen            Bane 6  D35-B  2:29:06    
    Cecilie S. Udholm            Bane 6  D-14  Ikke startet    
  8 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      Bane 7A H-12     51:37          1       1       2 
  6 Ditte F Theilgaard           Bane 7B D-12     40:53          2       2       2 
  8 Else Nielsen                 Bane 7B D21-C    52:58          1       1       1 
  3 Johannes Pielmeier           Bane 8  H-10     17:26          1       1       1 
  9 Henrik Runholt               Bane 8  Beg      20:23          1       1       1 

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

  2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Bane 1  H-20   1:00:31             10      10  10 
 13 Sune Dupont                  Bane 1  H21-   1:18:14              7       4   4 
 21 Bjørn Sommer                 Bane 1  H35-   1:32:49              3       2   2 
 23 Anders Tversted              Bane 1  H35-   1:39:41              1       1   1 
 26 Anton Rasmussen              Bane 1  H21-   1:50:16    
  9 Anders Edsen                 Bane 2A H45-     56:00              7       6   6 
 14 Allan Hougaard               Bane 2A H45-     59:59              4       4   4 
 16 Frank Dabelstein             Bane 2A H40-   1:00:46              3       3   3 
 22 Vagn Pedersen                Bane 2A H50-   1:06:24              1       1   2 
 25 Ole Gjøderum                 Bane 2A H50-   1:09:18    
 32 Kim Poulsen                  Bane 2A H40-   1:19:37    
 38 Per Clemensen                Bane 2A H50-   1:37:50    
  3 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      Bane 2B D-20     51:59              8       4   8 
  8 Lone Dybdal                  Bane 2B D35-   1:07:09              4       2   4 
 10 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         Bane 2B D21-   1:13:45              3       1   3 
 16 Gitte Frandsen               Bane 2B D35-   1:48:21    
  6 Keld Abrahamsen              Bane 3A H60-     56:25              5       5   6 
 22 Erling Nørgaard              Bane 3A H60-   1:15:32              2       2   3 
 25 Chris Krogh                  Bane 3A H60-   1:19:38              1       1   1 
 26 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      Bane 3A H60-   1:22:28    
 28 Olaf Christensen             Bane 3A H60-   1:37:01    
 30 Øjvind Brøgger               Bane 3A H60-   2:11:02    
  3 Pernille Gylling             Bane 3B D-16     53:47              8       7   6 
  5 Birgitte Halle               Bane 3B D40-   1:01:35              4       4   4 
  9 Helle Svenningsen            Bane 3B D45-   1:14:22              2       3   2 
    Hanne Gylling                Bane 3B D45-  Ikke startet    
 15 Evald Laustsen               Bane 4A H65-   1:13:37              2       2   3 
 23 Per Rønnau                   Bane 4A H65-   1:44:47              1       1   1 
 25 Uffe Edsen                   Bane 4A H65-   2:24:51    
    Ole Jørgensen                Bane 4A H65-  Udgået    
  7 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       Bane 4B D50-     53:41              3       2   3 
 17 Birte Sivebæk                Bane 4B D50-   1:05:40              2       1   1 
 24 Lone Christensen             Bane 4B D50-   1:15:55    
 26 Birgit Rasmussen             Bane 4B D50-   1:21:41    
 28 Lene Kring Andersen          Bane 4B D50-   1:25:37    
 29 Randi Jensen                 Bane 4B D50-   1:26:36    
    Ellen Laustsen               Bane 4B D50-  Udgået    
  2 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      Bane 5  H-14     45:25              3       3   3 
  4 Magnus Frandsen              Bane 5  H-20B    47:52              1       1   1 
 17 Thomas Vestermark Thomsen    Bane 5  H21-B  1:12:44              1       1   1 
    Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningsen Bane 5  H-20B Udgået    
  5 Vibeke Nybo                  Bane 6  D21-B  1:18:17              1       1   1 
  7 Mia Berle                    Bane 6  D21-B  1:32:15              1       1   1 
 10 Karen Hulgaard               Bane 6  D35-B  1:40:22    
  7 Andreas Frandsen             Bane 7A H-12     46:49              1       1   3 
  1 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      Bane 7B D-12     26:41              3       3   3 
  2 Anne Ellekrog                Bane 7B D21-C    27:14              1       1   1 
  5 Christina Thisted-Høeg       Bane 7B D21-C    33:30    
  5 Gerda Henriksen              Bane 8  Beg      18:56              1       1   1 
    Astrid Gylling Hougaard      Bane 8  D-10  Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK