Bane Startliste, Divisionsmatch 25/9 2011 Tved
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9000m., 22p.

10:01 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:03 Andreas Popp                 145102 Aalborg OK               H21-
10:05 Kim Hyldgaard                152424 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:07 Claus S. Pedersen            139027 Aalborg OK               H35-
10:09 Kent Lodberg                 410901 OK Pan Århus             H21-
10:11 Erik Pedersen                96068  OK Vendelboerne          H35-
10:13 Flemming Thyssen                    Horsens OK               H21-
10:15 Jes Mose Jensen              147131 AKIF                     H21-
10:17 Jørgen Schnack               149407 Aalborg OK               H35-
10:19 Bjørn Sommer                 148517 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:21 Lasse Skov                          Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:23 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    409443 Horsens OK               H-20
10:25 Anders Tversted              410390 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:27 Andreas Mikkelsen            61958  AKIF                     H-20
10:29 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       129243 St. Binderup OK          H21-
10:31 Søren Andersen               152421 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:33 Sune Dupont                  155392 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
10:35 Bjarke Boserup               130162 Aalborg OK               H21-
10:37 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20
10:39 Rene Korsgaard Brund         129331 Aalborg OK               H21-
10:41 Lars Mikkelsen               409064 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:43 Nicolaj Nielsen              129845 Horsens OK               H35-
10:45 Anton Rasmussen              148520 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
10:47 Claus Bobach                 63889  Aalborg OK               H21-
10:49 Morten Ibsen                 407548 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:51 Søren Nielsen                114890 Aalborg OK               H21-
10:53 Niklas Ingwersen             407545 Horsens OK               H-20
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H35-
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H35-
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H35-
11:01 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H35-

Bane 2A, 6250m., 17p.

10:00 Søren Bak                    138794 Aalborg OK               H50-
10:02 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
10:04 Henning Hansen                      Horsens OK               H50-
10:06 Lars-Ole Kopp                488262 Vestjysk OK              H50-
10:08 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-
10:10 Søren Theilgaard             140187 Aalborg OK               H40-
10:12 Anders Edsen                 401460 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
10:14 Jess Rasmussen               139206 Viborg OK                H50-
10:16 Rasmus Harfot                412658 Horsens OK               H-16
10:18 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
10:20 Per Mønster Jørgensen        409444 Horsens OK               H40-
10:22 Jørgen Bruun                        Aalborg OK               H50-
10:24 Lars Humle                   147178 AKIF                     H50-
10:26 Allan Thesbjerg              413087 Horsens OK               H40-
10:28 Ole Andersen                 407442 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
10:30 Jan Thomsen                  129631 OK Pan Århus             H45-
10:32 Mogens Christensen           117954 OK Vendelboerne          H50-
10:34 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
10:36 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
10:38 Jan Møller                   411920 Aalborg OK               H45-
10:40 Mads Mikkelsen               149410 Horsens OK               H40-
10:42 Vagn Pedersen                410912 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-
10:44 Kaj Skov                     99330  Skive AMOK               H50-
10:46 Svend Erik Hedevang          489167 Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
10:48 Søren Flytkjær               114755 Aalborg OK               H45-
10:50 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         155192 Horsens OK               H-16
10:52 Keld Gade                    485225 Viborg OK                H50-
10:54 Erik Purup-Nielsen           410636 Horsens OK               H45-
10:56 Per Clemensen                488388 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-
10:58 Carl Malling                 483044 Randers OK               H50-
11:00 Erling Trankjær              485267 Holstebro Ok             H50-
11:02 Allan Hougaard               413098 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
11:04 Torben Sørensen              155395 Horsens OK               H50-
11:06 Jesper Lysgaard              485330 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
11:08 Michael Straube              411642 Horsens OK               H50-
11:10 Karsten Kristiansen          485322 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H40-
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H40-
11:16 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H40-
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H40-

Bane 2B, 5850m., 16p.

10:01 Johanne Winther              86496  Aalborg OK               D21-
10:03 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-
10:05 Camilla Søgaard              131184 Horsens OK               D-20
10:07 Helle Bobach                 131158 Aalborg OK               D21-
10:09 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Horsens OK               D-20
10:11 Sofie H Winther              128566 Aalborg OK               D-20
10:13 Lone Dybdal                  152376 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:15 Signe Edsen                  76516  Nordvest OK              D-20
10:17 Nanna F Theilgaard           139126 Aalborg OK               D-20
10:19 Gitte Frandsen               410517 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:21 Irene K. Mikkelsen           121186 Horsens OK               D35-
10:23 Bodil Schulz                 485331 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-
10:25 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      470585 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20
10:27 Karin Wæhrens                96069  OK Vendelboerne          D35-
10:29 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-
10:31 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         485332 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-
10:33 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D35-
10:35 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D35-
10:37 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D35-
10:39 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D35-

Bane 3A, 5400m., 13p.

10:00 Troels Jensen                129847 Horsens OK               H60-
10:02 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:04 Ole Søgaard                  128569 Horsens OK               H55-
10:06 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:08 Max Hansen                   131198 OK Djurs                 H60-
10:10 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      401741 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:12 Torben Isen                  485304 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:14 Helge Poulsen                95061  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:16 Øjvind Brøgger               483189 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:18 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  OK Vendelboerne          H60-
10:20 Anders Ingvardsen            485261 Holstebro Ok             H60-
10:22 Poul Bobach                  127768 Aalborg OK               H60-
10:24 Finn Ingwersen               312759 Horsens OK               H60-
10:26 Helge Søgaard                95925  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:28 Steen Frandsen               124536 Viborg OK                H60-
10:30 Ole Nielsen                  123021 Aalborg OK               H55-
10:32 Olaf Christensen             483319 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:34 Jens Jørgen Jensen           412495 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:36 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Mariager Fjord OK        H60-
10:38 Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Horsens OK               H60-
10:40 Ulf Mogensen                 155317 Aalborg OK               H60-
10:42 Flemming Sasser              485127 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:44 Eigil Nielsen                       Horsens OK               H60-
10:46 Keld Østergaard              95928  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:48 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:50 Peer Straarup                96051  Horsens OK               H60-
10:52 Leif Egholm Pedersen         412006 Viborg OK                H60-
10:54 Chris Krogh                  401872 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:56 Jens Christensen             134712 Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
10:58 Erling Nørgaard              401611 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
11:00 Steffen Alm                  88391  OK Pan Århus             H55-
11:02 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:04 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:06 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:08 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H55-

Bane 3B, 4975m., 13p.

10:45 Tina Udholm                  139026 Aalborg OK               D45-
10:47 Hanne Gylling                155368 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:49 Hanne Ivarsen                410902 OK Pan Århus             D45-
10:51 Laura Lyngby                 147808 Aalborg OK               D-16
10:53 Anni Jensen                  412494 Herning Orienteringsklub D40-
10:55 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:57 Mette Kokholm                483308 Horsens OK               D40-
10:59 Dorte Jenny Bak              134420 Aalborg OK               D45-
11:01 Anne-Mette Gandrup                  Horsens OK               D45-
11:03 Jonna Jørgensen              411667 Herning Orienteringsklub D40-
11:05 Birgitte Halle               483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-
11:07 Lene Stick Nielsen           152419 Viborg OK                D45-
11:09 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Herning Orienteringsklub D45-
11:11 Lene Vindum                  114754 Aalborg OK               D45-
11:13 Pernille Gylling             412677 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-16
11:15 Berit Harfot                 136356 Horsens OK               D40-
11:17 Linnea S. Udholm             169696 Aalborg OK               D-16
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D40-
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D40-
11:23 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D40-
11:25 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D40-

Bane 4A, 3775m., 13p.

10:01 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Aalborg OK               H65-
10:03 Preben Munk                  485248 Viborg OK                H65-
10:05 Aage Thomsen                 96036  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
10:07 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Aalborg OK               H65-
10:09 Harvy Ilsøe                  409457 Horsens OK               H65-
10:11 Uffe Edsen                   148516 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:13 Jørgen Thyssen               142229 Horsens OK               H65-
10:15 Asger Kristensen             485335 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:17 Bjørn Momsen                 485407 Silkeborg OK             H65-
10:19 Ole Jørgensen                411597 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:21 Flemming Nørgaard            132471 OK Pan Århus             H65-
10:23 Leif B. Nielsen              480610 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:25 Peter Arildsen               97800  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
10:27 Arne Pedersen                95919  Mariager Fjord OK        H65-
10:29 Karl Ditlevsen                      Horsens OK               H65-
10:31 Per Rønnau                   483313 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:33 Vagn Lidegaard               141833 Mariager Fjord OK        H65-
10:35 Evald Laustsen               483309 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
10:37 Frants Nielsen               151355 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:39 Jakob Ravn                          Horsens OK               H65-
10:41 Ole F. Thomsen               97704  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
10:43 Arne Lock                    485326 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
10:45 Tage Baun                    167830 Horsens OK               H65-
10:49 Erling G. Jensen             139135 Aalborg OK               H65-
10:51 Bent Nielsen                 485243 OK Pan Århus             H65-
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H65-
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H65-
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H65-
10:59 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H65-
11:17 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen      71603  Nordvest OK              H65-

Bane 4B, 3525m., 12p.

10:00 Aase Thyssen                 149409 Horsens OK               D50-
10:02 Lene Bank Hansen             123146 OK Vendelboerne          D50-
10:04 Elin  Holm Jensen            140150 Horsens OK               D50-
10:06 Tove Jakobsen                410670 Silkeborg OK             D50-
10:08 Tove Straarup                96050  Horsens OK               D50-
10:10 Vivi Arildsen                97801  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
10:12 Bente Ingvardsen             485260 Holstebro Ok             D50-
10:14 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:16 Lilian Netteberg             139416 Aalborg OK               D50-
10:18 Pia Gade                     411606 Viborg OK                D50-
10:20 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
10:22 Ann Dorrit Hansen            155349 OK Djurs                 D50-
10:24 Gitte Isen                   485303 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:26 Trille Ditlevsen                    Horsens OK               D50-
10:28 Birgit Rasmussen             483184 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:30 Edith Sørensen               139139 Aalborg OK               D50-
10:32 Inger Knudsen                485126 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:34 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
10:36 Lene Kring Andersen          483314 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:38 Susanne Baun                 167920 Horsens OK               D50-
10:40 Mona Nørgaard                149007 OK Pan Århus             D50-
10:42 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       483186 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:44 Gro Glans                    97706  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
10:46 Kirsten Bobach               150498 Aalborg OK               D50-
10:48 Randi Jensen                 148518 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
10:50 Ellen Nielsen                485107 Horsens OK               D50-
10:52 Mette Dam                    407188 Viborg OK                D50-
10:54 Helga Søby                   411671 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
10:56 Dorte Filskov                139127 Aalborg OK               D50-
10:58 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:00 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Horsens OK               D50-
11:02 Ellen Korsbæk                149417 St. Binderup OK          D50-
11:04 Lone Christensen             483320 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:06 Kirsten Thomsen              96035  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
11:08 Bente Østergaard             95945  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
11:10 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Aalborg OK               D50-
11:12 Trine Ravn                          Horsens OK               D50-
11:14 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:16 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D50-
11:20 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D50-
11:22 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D50-
11:24 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D50-

Bane 5, 5225m., 13p.

10:01 Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen     155194 Herning Orienteringsklub H-14
10:03 Kirstine Lyngby              147204 Aalborg OK               H-14
10:05 Lars Henrik Andersen         401896 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:07 Mads Ozol                           Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:09 Michael Enemark Lauridsen           Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:11 Mikkel Gandrup                      Horsens OK               H21-B
10:13 Anders Moen Flytkjær                Aalborg OK               H21-B
10:15 Jesper Hedevang              413357 Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B
10:17 Thomas Baasgaard                    Aalborg OK               H21-B
10:19 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningsen 401875 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20B
10:21 Jakob Lyngby                 143863 Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:23 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:25 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    411418 Horsens OK               H-14
10:27 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14
10:29 Finn Boserup                 149394 Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:31 Allan Skouboe                411598 Horsens OK               H35-B
10:33 Bjarke Andreasen                    Aalborg OK               H21-B
10:35 Lars-Henrik Braun            412463 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:37 Hans Jørgen Vad              485314 Horsens OK               H35-B
10:39 Magnus Frandsen              410516 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20B
10:41 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B
10:43 Thomas Vestermark Thomsen    148513 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-B
10:45 Christian Møller             412556 Aalborg OK               H-14
10:47 Poul Erik Lyngsø             412489 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:49 Kenny Petersen                      Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:51 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-14
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-14
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-14
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-14

Bane 6, 4075m., 12p.

10:44 Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk          Herning Orienteringsklub D-16B
10:46 Merete Muldbjerg             143862 Aalborg OK               D35-B
10:48 Karen Hulgaard               148522 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:50 Inge Mogensen                129708 Aalborg OK               D35-B
10:52 Vibeke Nybo                  148524 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B
10:54 Cecilie S. Udholm            123001 Aalborg OK               D-14
10:56 Mia Berle                    148521 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B
10:58 Dorte Bruun                  114737 Aalborg OK               D21-B
11:00 Randi Voetmann               412464 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B
11:02 Anne Beukel Bak              123014 Aalborg OK               D-14
11:04 Charlotte Wilsky                    Horsens OK               D35-B
11:06 Marianne Kjeldsen                   Aalborg OK               D35-B
11:08 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-14
11:10 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-14
11:12 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-14
11:14 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-14

Bane 7A, 3550m., 13p.

10:00 Nicklas Olsen                       Herning Orienteringsklub H-12
10:02 Lars Sørensen                       Horsens OK               H21-C
10:04 Daniel B. Schmidt            158392 Herning Orienteringsklub H-12
10:06 Andreas Frandsen             148515 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12
10:08 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          155277 Horsens OK               H-12
10:10 Jens Ole Krogh                      Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C
10:12 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        155419 Horsens OK               H-12
10:14 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      123013 Aalborg OK               H-12
10:16 Carsten Olsen                       Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C
10:18 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-12
10:20 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   H-12

Bane 7B, 3550m., 13p.

10:22 Anne Ellekrog                148519 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-C
10:24 Ditte F Theilgaard           123026 Aalborg OK               D-12
10:26 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen             Horsens OK               D21-C
10:28 Else Nielsen                        Aalborg OK               D21-C
10:30 Christina Thisted-Høeg       148523 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-C
10:32 Pia Birkmose Schmidt         158393 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:34 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      169791 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-12
10:36 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         63342  Horsens OK               D-12
10:38 Natasha Braun Voetmann       155362 Herning Orienteringsklub D-12
10:40 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-12
10:42 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-12

Bane 8, 2575m., 10p.

Fri Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-10
Fri Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                   D-10
Fri Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       149411 Horsens OK               H-10
Fri Elise Purup-Nielsen                 Horsens OK               D-12B
Fri Åge Knudsen                  485125 Herning Orienteringsklub Beg
Fri Johannes Pielmeier                  Aalborg OK               H-10
Fri Jonas Kokholm                       Horsens OK               Beg
Fri Rikke Ivarsen                410903 OK Pan Århus             Beg
Fri Ditlev Gandrup                      Horsens OK               Beg
Fri Lea Kokholm                         Horsens OK               D-10
Fri Jane Braun Voetmann          155364 Herning Orienteringsklub D-10
Fri Henrik Runholt               161300 Aalborg OK               Beg
Fri Gerda Henriksen              148514 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg
Fri Laura Holm Nielsen           155276 Horsens OK               D-10
Fri Sofie Braun Voetmann         155363 Herning Orienteringsklub D-10
Fri Astrid Gylling Hougaard      148504 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10
Fri Theresa Skouboe              431020 Horsens OK               D-10
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK