Bane Resultatliste, Divisionsmatch 25/9 2011 Tved
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9000m., 22p.

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       St. Binderup OK          H21-     59:41    
  2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20   1:00:31             10      10  10 
  3 Andreas Boesen               Roskilde OK              H-20   1:02:42    
  4 Flemming Thyssen             Horsens OK               H21-   1:07:42      8           8   7 
  5 Niklas Ingwersen             Horsens OK               H-20   1:10:26      9           9   7 
  6 Bjarke Boserup               Aalborg OK               H21-   1:13:21          8       6       7 
  7 Jørgen Schnack               Aalborg OK               H35-   1:13:40          7       5       6 
  8 Claus S. Pedersen            Aalborg OK               H35-   1:13:46          6       4       5 
  9 Kent Lodberg                 OK Pan Århus             H21-   1:13:56    
 10 Nicolaj Nielsen              Horsens OK               H35-   1:15:09      6           3   5 
 11 Jes Mose Jensen              AKIF                     H21-   1:15:43    
 12 Andreas Mikkelsen            AKIF                     H-20   1:17:47    
 13 Sune Dupont                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-   1:18:14              7       4   4 
 14 Kim Hyldgaard                Herning Orienteringsklub H35-   1:21:18      5   5   6 
 15 Kenn Kristensen              Herning Orienteringsklub H21-   1:21:46      4   4   5 
 16 Claus Bobach                 Aalborg OK               H21-   1:23:43          3       2       3 
 17 Erik Pedersen                OK Vendelboerne          H35-   1:26:29    
 18 Lars Mikkelsen               Herning Orienteringsklub H21-   1:26:58      3   2   4 
 19 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    Horsens OK               H-20   1:27:45      3           2   3 
 20 Michael Fischer              NOTEAM                   H21-   1:27:51    
 21 Bjørn Sommer                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-   1:32:49              3       2   2 
 22 Morten Ibsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-   1:33:29      1   1   2 
 23 Anders Tversted              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-   1:39:41              1       1   1 
 24 Rene Korsgaard Brund         Aalborg OK               H21-   1:40:18    
 25 Søren Andersen               Herning Orienteringsklub H35-   1:41:54    
 26 Anton Rasmussen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-   1:50:16    
 27 Søren Nielsen                Aalborg OK               H21-   2:38:48    
    Lasse Skov                   Herning Orienteringsklub H21-  Udgået    

Bane 2A, 6250m., 17p.

  1 Jan Møller                   Aalborg OK               H45-     45:42          8       8       8 
  2 Allan Thesbjerg              Horsens OK               H40-     50:04      8           7   8 
  3 Keld Gade                    Viborg OK                H50-     50:56    
  4 Jess Rasmussen               Viborg OK                H50-     53:18    
  5 Jørgen Bruun                 Aalborg OK               H50-     53:38          7       6       7 
  6 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         Horsens OK               H-16     54:32      9           7   9 
  7 Ole Jacobsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-     54:48      6   6   8 
  8 Jan Thomsen                  OK Pan Århus             H45-     55:42    
  9 Anders Edsen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-     56:00              7       6   6 
 10 Ole Andersen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-     57:45      5   5   6 
 11 Søren Theilgaard             Aalborg OK               H40-     58:44          4       4       5 
 12 Jesper Lysgaard              Herning Orienteringsklub H50-     59:09      4   3   5 
 13 Mads Mikkelsen               Horsens OK               H40-     59:49      3           3   5 
 14 Allan Hougaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-     59:59              4       4   4 
 15 Per Mønster Jørgensen        Horsens OK               H40-   1:00:17    
 16 Frank Dabelstein             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-   1:00:46              3       3   3 
 17 Thomas Lindschouw            Herning Orienteringsklub H45-   1:01:36      2   2   2 
 18 Carl Malling                 Randers OK               H50-   1:04:48    
 19 Stig Barrett                 Viborg OK                H45-   1:04:54    
 20 Karsten Kristiansen          Herning Orienteringsklub H40-   1:05:04    
 21 Henning Hansen               Horsens OK               H50-   1:05:49      1           2   2 
 22 Vagn Pedersen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-   1:06:24              1       1   2 
 23 Michael Straube              Horsens OK               H50-   1:07:43    
 24 Søren Flytkjær               Aalborg OK               H45-   1:07:58          1       1       1 
 25 Ole Gjøderum                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-   1:09:18    
 26 Svend Erik Hedevang          Herning Orienteringsklub H45-   1:10:50    
 27 Kaj Skov                     Skive AMOK               H50-   1:14:34    
 28 Erling Trankjær              Holstebro Ok             H50-   1:15:52    
 29 Søren Bak                    Aalborg OK               H50-   1:16:10    
 30 Christian Arnborg            Randers OK               H40-   1:16:47    
 31 Torben Sørensen              Horsens OK               H50-   1:18:56    
 32 Kim Poulsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-   1:19:37    
 33 Mogens Christensen           OK Vendelboerne          H50-   1:20:35    
 34 Lars Humle                   AKIF                     H50-   1:20:59    
 35 Rasmus Harfot                Horsens OK               H-16   1:21:11      1           1   1 
 36 Lars-Ole Kopp                Vestjysk OK              H50-   1:22:09    
 37 Erik Purup-Nielsen           Horsens OK               H45-   1:22:14    
 38 Per Clemensen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-   1:37:50    

Bane 2B, 5850m., 16p.

  1 Camilla Søgaard              Horsens OK               D-20     48:59      8           8   8 
  2 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Horsens OK               D-20     50:00      6           6   6 
  3 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20     51:59              8       4   8 
  4 Lucia Aagaard                Herning Orienteringsklub D21-     53:51      4   6   5 
  5 Signe Edsen                  Nordvest OK              D-20     54:51    
  6 Irene K. Mikkelsen           Horsens OK               D35-   1:03:43      3           4   3 
  7 Sofie H Winther              Aalborg OK               D-20   1:06:54          7       3       6 
  8 Lone Dybdal                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-   1:07:09              4       2   4 
  9 Malene Gregersen             AKIF                     D35-   1:11:37    
 10 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-   1:13:45              3       1   3 
 11 Karin Wæhrens                OK Vendelboerne          D35-   1:15:51    
 12 Johanne Winther              Aalborg OK               D21-   1:17:45          4       2       2 
 13 Nanna F Theilgaard           Aalborg OK               D-20   1:20:35          4       1       1 
 14 Bodil Schulz                 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-   1:21:46      2   2   2 
 15 Stine T. Søndergaard         Herning Orienteringsklub D21-   1:44:16      1   1   1 
 16 Gitte Frandsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-   1:48:21    
    Helle Bobach                 Aalborg OK               D21-  Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 5400m., 13p.

  1 Steffen Alm                  OK Pan Århus             H55-     46:22    
  2 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Herning Orienteringsklub H60-     47:49      6   6   6 
  3 Jens Christensen             Mariager Fjord OK        H55-     53:53    
  4 Jørgen Jørgensen             Viborg OK                H60-     54:06    
  5 Ole Søgaard                  Horsens OK               H55-     55:06      5           6   6 
  6 Keld Abrahamsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-     56:25              5       5   6 
  7 Finn Ingwersen               Horsens OK               H60-     58:41      4           5   4 
  8 Troels Jensen                Horsens OK               H60-     59:13      3           4   3 
  9 Anders Ingvardsen            Holstebro Ok             H60-   1:01:25    
 10 Helge Poulsen                Mariager Fjord OK        H55-   1:01:43    
 11 Poul Bobach                  Aalborg OK               H60-   1:02:38          5       3       5 
 12 Søren Elkjær                 Viborg OK                H60-   1:03:24    
 13 Kaj Kaspersen                Herning Orienteringsklub H60-   1:03:46      2   4   4 
 14 Frede Rasmussen              Herning Orienteringsklub H60-   1:04:30      1   3   3 
 15 Peer Straarup                Horsens OK               H60-   1:05:06    
 16 Flemming Sasser              Herning Orienteringsklub H60-   1:05:09    
 17 Ulf Mogensen                 Aalborg OK               H60-   1:06:30          2       2       4 
 18 Max Hansen                   OK Djurs                 H60-   1:07:53    
 19 Keld Østergaard              Mariager Fjord OK        H55-   1:10:13    
 20 Gunnar Gjermandsen           Horsens OK               H60-   1:11:19    
 21 Eigil Nielsen                Horsens OK               H60-   1:14:47    
 22 Erling Nørgaard              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:15:32              2       2   3 
 23 Ole Nielsen                  Aalborg OK               H55-   1:16:31          1       1       2 
 24 Bent Skjoldborg              OK Vendelboerne          H60-   1:17:37    
 25 Chris Krogh                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:19:38              1       1   1 
 26 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:22:28    
 27 Erik B. Nielsen              Mariager Fjord OK        H60-   1:36:43    
 28 Olaf Christensen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   1:37:01    
 29 Morten Berg                  NOTEAM                   H55-   1:52:33    
 30 Øjvind Brøgger               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-   2:11:02    
    Leif Egholm Pedersen         Viborg OK                H60-  Ikke startet    
    Torben Isen                  Herning Orienteringsklub H60-  Ikke startet    
    Helge Søgaard                Mariager Fjord OK        H55-  Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 4975m., 13p.

  1 Linnea S. Udholm             Aalborg OK               D-16     49:16          8       8       8 
  2 Berit Harfot                 Horsens OK               D40-     51:42      6           5   6 
  3 Pernille Gylling             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-16     53:47              8       7   6 
  4 Susanne Kristensen           Herning Orienteringsklub D45-     55:48      5   5   5 
  5 Birgitte Halle               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-   1:01:35              4       4   4 
  6 Lene Stick Nielsen           Viborg OK                D45-   1:02:31    
  7 Dorte Jenny Bak              Aalborg OK               D45-   1:07:40          4       4       3 
  8 Anni Jensen                  Herning Orienteringsklub D40-   1:12:09      4   3   3 
  9 Helle Svenningsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-   1:14:22              2       3   2 
 10 Mette Kokholm                Horsens OK               D40-   1:15:05      3           3   2 
 11 Tina Udholm                  Aalborg OK               D45-   1:22:34          2       2       1 
 12 Jonna Jørgensen              Herning Orienteringsklub D40-   1:26:49      2   1   1 
 13 Helle Nikkel                 Viborg OK                D45-   1:31:32    
 14 Lene Bank Hansen             OK Vendelboerne          D45-   1:45:04    
 15 Lene Vindum                  Aalborg OK               D45-   1:47:09    
 16 Laura Lyngby                 Aalborg OK               D-16   1:56:44          1       1 
    Hanne Gylling                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-  Ikke startet    
    Hanne Ivarsen                OK Pan Århus             D45-  Ikke startet    
    Anne-Mette Gandrup           Horsens OK               D45-  Ikke startet    

Bane 4A, 3775m., 13p.

  1 Leif B. Nielsen              Herning Orienteringsklub H65-     43:48      4   4   4 
  2 Flemming Nørgaard            OK Pan Århus             H65-     46:45    
  3 Ole F. Thomsen               OK Vendelboerne          H65-     47:37    
  4 Claus Faber                  Silkeborg OK             H65-     47:50    
  5 Kai Ø. Laursen               Aalborg OK               H65-     49:27          3       4       4 
  6 Tage Baun                    Horsens OK               H65-     51:00      3           3   4 
  7 Frants Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub H65-     51:54      2   2   3 
  8 Vagn Lidegaard               Mariager Fjord OK        H65-     56:55    
  9 Asger Kristensen             Herning Orienteringsklub H65-     59:25    
 10 Karl Ditlevsen               Horsens OK               H65-   1:00:12      1           2   3 
 11 Arne Pedersen                Mariager Fjord OK        H65-   1:01:30    
 12 Bent Nielsen                 OK Pan Århus             H65-   1:05:10    
 13 Peter Arildsen               OK Vendelboerne          H65-   1:05:29    
 14 Erling Ørskov                NOTEAM                   H65-   1:06:04    
 15 Evald Laustsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-   1:13:37              2       2   3 
 16 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen      Nordvest OK              H65-   1:16:30    
 17 Jørgen Thyssen               Horsens OK               H65-   1:17:04    
 18 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Aalborg OK               H65-   1:17:26          1       1       2 
 19 Erling G. Jensen             Aalborg OK               H65-   1:17:47    
 20 Bjørn Momsen                 Silkeborg OK             H65-   1:22:54    
 21 Arne Lock                    Herning Orienteringsklub H65-   1:23:12    
 22 Aage Thomsen                 OK Vendelboerne          H65-   1:34:57    
 23 Per Rønnau                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-   1:44:47              1       1   1 
 24 Jakob Ravn                   Horsens OK               H65-   1:50:05    
 25 Uffe Edsen                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-   2:24:51    
    Ole Jørgensen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-  Udgået    
    Harvy Ilsøe                  Horsens OK               H65-  Ikke startet    
    Preben Munk                  Viborg OK                H65-  Ikke startet    

Bane 4B, 3525m., 12p.

  1 Mona Nørgaard                OK Pan Århus             D50-     43:02    
  2 Dorte Filskov                Aalborg OK               D50-     43:52          4       4       4 
  3 Britta Ank Pedersen          Horsens OK               D50-     47:17      4           3   4 
  4 Rigmor Schou                 Mariager Fjord OK        D50-     50:03    
  5 Ellen Nielsen                Horsens OK               D50-     53:24      3           2   3 
  6 Inger Knudsen                Herning Orienteringsklub D50-     53:34      2   3   4 
  7 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-     53:41              3       2   3 
  8 Trille Ditlevsen             Horsens OK               D50-     54:20    
  9 Tove Jakobsen                Silkeborg OK             D50-     56:10    
 10 Hanne H. Poulsen             Mariager Fjord OK        D50-     56:34    
 11 Susanne Baun                 Horsens OK               D50-     57:04    
 12 Kirsten Bobach               Aalborg OK               D50-     57:11          2       1       2 
 13 Winni Jørgensen              Aalborg OK               D50-   1:00:00    
 14 Pia Gade                     Viborg OK                D50-   1:00:16    
 15 Tove Straarup                Horsens OK               D50-   1:02:06    
 16 Vivi Arildsen                OK Vendelboerne          D50-   1:04:18    
 17 Birte Sivebæk                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-   1:05:40              2       1   1 
 18 Bitten Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub D50-   1:07:40      1   1   1 
 19 Lilian Netteberg             Aalborg OK               D50-   1:09:02    
 20 Bente Ingvardsen             Holstebro Ok             D50-   1:10:44    
 21 Edith Sørensen               Aalborg OK               D50-   1:11:32    
 22 Bente Østergaard             Mariager Fjord OK        D50-   1:12:22    
 23 Kirsten Thomsen              OK Vendelboerne          D50-   1:14:04    
 24 Lone Christensen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-   1:15:55    
 25 Ellen Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK          D50-   1:18:14    
 26 Birgit Rasmussen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-   1:21:41    
 27 Annette Møller               Nordvest OK              D50-   1:21:53    
 28 Lene Kring Andersen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-   1:25:37    
 29 Randi Jensen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-   1:26:36    
 30 Gro Glans                    OK Vendelboerne          D50-   1:52:32    
    Ellen Laustsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-  Udgået    
    Helga Søby                   Herning Orienteringsklub D50-  Udgået    
    Aase Thyssen                 Horsens OK               D50-  Ikke startet    
    Trine Ravn                   Horsens OK               D50-  Ikke startet    
    Gitte Isen                   Herning Orienteringsklub D50-  Ikke startet    
    Elin  Holm Jensen            Horsens OK               D50-  Ikke startet    
    Mette Dam                    Viborg OK                D50-  Ikke startet    
    Ann Dorrit Hansen            OK Djurs                 D50-  Ikke startet    
    Elizabeth Borchorst          Mariager Fjord OK        D50-  Ikke startet    

Bane 5, 5225m., 13p.

  1 Michael Enemark Lauridsen    Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B    44:39      1   1   1 
  2 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14     45:25              3       3   3 
  3 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    Horsens OK               H-14     47:40      3           3   2 
  4 Magnus Frandsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20B    47:52              1       1   1 
  4 Lars-Henrik Braun            Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B    47:52      1   1   1 
  6 Hans Jørgen Vad              Horsens OK               H35-B    48:23      1           1   1 
  7 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B    49:23    
  8 Finn Boserup                 Aalborg OK               H35-B    51:26          1       1       1 
  9 Christian Møller             Aalborg OK               H-14     52:47          3       2       2 
 10 Allan Skouboe                Horsens OK               H35-B    56:22      1           1   1 
 11 Bjarke Andreasen             Aalborg OK               H21-B    57:36          1       1       1 
 12 Mads Ozol                    Aalborg OK               H35-B    58:35    
 13 Jesper Hedevang              Herning Orienteringsklub H-20B  1:00:44    
 14 Lars Henrik Andersen         Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B  1:04:07    
 15 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Aalborg OK               H21-B  1:07:25    
 16 Poul Erik Lyngsø             Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B  1:08:31    
 17 Thomas Vestermark Thomsen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-B  1:12:44              1       1   1 
 18 Henning Bendtsen             Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B  1:13:17    
 19 Jakob Lyngby                 Aalborg OK               H35-B  1:13:43    
 20 Kirstine Lyngby              Aalborg OK               H-14   1:17:43          2 
 21 Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen     Herning Orienteringsklub H-14   1:33:56      2       2 
    Kenny Petersen               Aalborg OK               H35-B Udgået    
    Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-20B Udgået    
    Thomas Baasgaard             Aalborg OK               H21-B Ikke startet    
    Mikkel Gandrup               Horsens OK               H21-B Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 4075m., 12p.

  1 Anne Beukel Bak              Aalborg OK               D-14     43:42          3       3       3 
  2 Randi Voetmann               Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B    56:16      1   1   1 
  3 Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk   Herning Orienteringsklub D-16B  1:01:39      1   1   1 
  4 Dorte Bruun                  Aalborg OK               D21-B  1:09:13          1       1       1 
  5 Vibeke Nybo                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B  1:18:17              1       1   1 
  6 Charlotte Wilsky             Horsens OK               D35-B  1:19:16      1           1   1 
  7 Mia Berle                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-B  1:32:15              1       1   1 
  8 Inge Mogensen                Aalborg OK               D35-B  1:35:42          1       1       1 
  9 Merete Muldbjerg             Aalborg OK               D35-B  1:39:23    
 10 Karen Hulgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B  1:40:22    
 11 Marianne Kjeldsen            Aalborg OK               D35-B  2:29:06    
    Cecilie S. Udholm            Aalborg OK               D-14  Ikke startet    

Bane 7A, 3550m., 13p.

  1 Nicklas Olsen                Herning Orienteringsklub H-12     24:16      3   3   3 
  2 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          Horsens OK               H-12     25:14      2           3   3 
  3 Daniel B. Schmidt            Herning Orienteringsklub H-12     28:21      1   2   2 
  4 Carsten Olsen                Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C    29:13      1   1   1 
  5 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        Horsens OK               H-12     32:56                  2   2 
  6 Lars Sørensen                Horsens OK               H21-C    45:18                  1   1 
  7 Andreas Frandsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12     46:49              1       1   3 
  8 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      Aalborg OK               H-12     51:37          1       1       2 
    Jens Ole Krogh               Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C Ikke startet    

Bane 7B, 3550m., 13p.

  1 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-12     26:41              3       3   3 
  2 Anne Ellekrog                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-C    27:14              1       1   1 
  3 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         Horsens OK               D-12     29:01      3           3   2 
  4 Natasha Braun Voetmann       Herning Orienteringsklub D-12     32:52      2   3   2 
  5 Christina Thisted-Høeg       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D21-C    33:30    
  6 Ditte F Theilgaard           Aalborg OK               D-12     40:53          2       2       2 
  7 Pia Birkmose Schmidt         Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C    43:59      1   1   1 
  8 Else Nielsen                 Aalborg OK               D21-C    52:58          1       1       1 
  9 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK               D21-C    54:13      1           1   1 

Bane 8, 2575m., 10p.

  1 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       Horsens OK               H-10     16:21      1           1   1 
  2 Theresa Skouboe              Horsens OK               D-10     16:47      1           1   1 
  3 Johannes Pielmeier           Aalborg OK               H-10     17:26          1       1       1 
  4 Elise Purup-Nielsen          Horsens OK               D-12B    17:44      1           1   1 
  5 Gerda Henriksen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg      18:56              1       1   1 
  6 Laura Holm Nielsen           Horsens OK               D-10     19:38    
  7 Jane Braun Voetmann          Herning Orienteringsklub D-10     20:03      1   1   1 
  8 Sofie Braun Voetmann         Herning Orienteringsklub D-10     20:15      1   1   1 
  9 Henrik Runholt               Aalborg OK               Beg      20:23          1       1       1 
 10 Åge Knudsen                  Herning Orienteringsklub Beg      22:42      1   1   1 
 11 Jonas Kokholm                Horsens OK               Beg      22:51    
 12 Lea Kokholm                  Horsens OK               D-10     24:19    
    Ditlev Gandrup               Horsens OK               Beg   Ikke startet    
    Rikke Ivarsen                OK Pan Århus             Beg   Ikke startet    
    Astrid Gylling Hougaard      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10  Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Nordvest OK